View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882635
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 8th Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  16 15 1 of 513 166 
Harry Johnson Halifax Harriers M  17 14 2 of 513 176 
Josh Hall-Brown Unattached M  17 16 3 of 513   
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  17 25 4 of 513 178 
Andrew Ingleton Unattached M  17 30 5 of 513   
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M35  17 44 7 of 513 181 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  18 01 8 of 513   
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 03 9 of 513   
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 23 10 of 513 188 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 42 12 of 513 191 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  18 55 13 of 513 193 
Mark Wilson Holmfirth Harriers M35  19 12 14 of 513 196 
Michael Buckley Unattached M35  19 14 15 of 513   
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 19 16 of 513 197 
Oliver Carr Unattached M  19 24 17 of 513   
Simon Johnson Halifax Harriers M50  19 27 18 of 513 199 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 32 19 of 513 200 
Alexander Franklin Unattached M  19 38 20 of 513   
Robert Booth Unattached M35  19 41 21 of 513   
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  19 46 22 of 513 202 
James Hughes Stadium Runners M35  19 46 23 of 513 202 
David Scrivener Acre Street Runners M40  19 50 24 of 513 203 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 58 25 of 513 204 
Paul Fox Unattached M  20 02 26 of 513   
Richard Wheeler Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 22 30 of 513 208 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 23 31 of 513 208 
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  20 24 32 of 513 208 
Scott Bradbury Stadium Runners M35  20 35 35 of 513 210 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  20 36 36 of 513 210 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  20 42 38 of 513 211 
David Farrar Stainland Lions M55  20 43 39 of 513 212 20 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  20 53 42 of 513 213 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  20 58 45 of 513 214 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 16 48 of 513 217 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 17 49 of 513 217 
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  21 33 52 of 513 220 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M60  21 37 54 of 513 221 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 38 55 of 513 221 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45  21 40 58 of 513 221 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  21 49 59 of 513   
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F45  21 52 61 of 513 223 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  21 52 62 of 513 223 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  21 54 63 of 513 224 
Kieran Welsh Manchester FrontRunners M40  21 59 64 of 513 225 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  22 05 66 of 513 226 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M  22 11 67 of 513 227 20 
Matt Tate Lonely Goat RC  M40  22 27 70 of 513   
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M45  22 28 71 of 513 230 24 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  22 31 73 of 513 230 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 37 75 of 513 231 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  22 38 76 of 513 231 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  22 42 77 of 513 232 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  22 43 78 of 513 232 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  22 53 80 of 513 234 
Alice Elizabeth Meltham Athletic Club F35  23 14 82 of 513 237 
Anita Traynor Meltham Athletic Club F55  23 17 84 of 513 238 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  23 17 85 of 513 238 
Ben Carter Stainland Lions M40  23 29 89 of 513 240 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  23 36 95 of 513   
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  23 40 96 of 513 242 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 45 97 of 513 243 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 46 98 of 513 243 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M40  23 55 100 of 513 244 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  24 01 103 of 513 245 
Paul Withrington Unattached M45  24 03 105 of 513   
Alexander Whitehead Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  24 06 106 of 513 246 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 07 107 of 513 246 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  24 10 108 of 513 247 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M50  24 11 109 of 513 247 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  24 11 110 of 513 247 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 12 111 of 513 247 
Andrew Brady Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  24 15 113 of 513   
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  24 22 115 of 513 249 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  24 33 121 of 513 251 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  24 39 125 of 513 252 
Sally Ann Acre Street Runners F50  24 53 131 of 513 254 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 58 132 of 513 255 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  25 08 136 of 513 257 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  25 14 139 of 513 258 
Antony McManus Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  25 14 140 of 513 258 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  25 20 142 of 513 259 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 21 143 of 513 259 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  25 36 150 of 513 262 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  25 37 151 of 513 262 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  25 47 163 of 513 263 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  25 51 166 of 513 264 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  25 58 171 of 513 265 
Sue Jones Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 04 175 of 513 266 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M55  26 11 177 of 513 267 
Cashel McGowan Acre Street Runners M  26 14 179 of 513 268 
Aly Brook Stainland Lions F  26 19 183 of 513 269 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 20 184 of 513 269 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  26 22 186 of 513 269 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Lonely Goat RC  F50  26 23 188 of 513   
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  26 31 194 of 513 271 
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  26 38 199 of 513 272 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  26 46 204 of 513 273 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  26 59 211 of 513 276 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  27 05 214 of 513 277 
Dan Stolworthy Huddersfield Road Runners M35  27 08 215 of 513 277 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 12 216 of 513 278 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  27 21 220 of 513 279 
Rebecca Goodwin Acre Street Runners F40  27 27 224 of 513 280 
Val Sullivan Stadium Runners F45  27 34 231 of 513 282 
Lesley Willis Meltham Athletic Club F55  27 35 232 of 513 282 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  27 38 235 of 513 282 
Robert Thewlis Lonely Goat RC  M  27 38 236 of 513   
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  27 48 241 of 513 284 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  27 50 242 of 513 284 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  27 54 243 of 513 285 
Andrea Lawton-Hyde Stadium Runners F35  27 59 246 of 513 286 
Andrew P Hyde Park Harriers M60  28 02 249 of 513 286 
Sam Horsfall Acre Street Runners M  28 03 250 of 513 287 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  28 05 255 of 513 287 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  28 09 257 of 513 288 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  28 11 258 of 513 288 
Michael Gaynor Acre Street Runners M55  28 17 263 of 513 289 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  28 17 264 of 513 289 
Jane Kemp Jog Scotland F40  28 30 274 of 513 291 
Liza Ingleton Unattached F40  28 31 276 of 513   
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F  28 32 277 of 513 291 
Katherine Hey Lonely Goat RC  F  28 32 278 of 513   
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  28 34 280 of 513 292 
Louise Flowers-Coburn Unattached F45  28 37 282 of 513   
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  28 38 283 of 513 293 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 39 285 of 513 293 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  28 41 286 of 513 293 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  28 46 289 of 513 294 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  28 49 292 of 513 294 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  29 04 299 of 513 297 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M50  29 09 302 of 513 298 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35  29 19 306 of 513 299 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  29 20 307 of 513 300 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  29 21 308 of 513 300 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35  29 21 309 of 513 300 
Neill Stills Unattached M40  29 22 311 of 513   
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  29 31 315 of 513 302 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  29 34 319 of 513 302 
Grace Hanks Acre Street Runners F  29 38 323 of 513 303 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  29 46 325 of 513 304 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F45  29 56 326 of 513 306 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  30 06 327 of 513 307 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  30 10 331 of 513 308 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  30 14 334 of 513 309 
Tara Sherwood Stainland Lions F  30 17 335 of 513 309 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  30 52 345 of 513 315 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  31 02 352 of 513 317 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  31 17 359 of 513 320 
Mark Roebuck Sale Harriers M45  31 17 360 of 513 320 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F50  31 22 363 of 513 320 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  31 27 366 of 513 321 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  31 47 379 of 513 325 
Abigail Ashton Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  31 58 387 of 513   
Maria Chandler Sale Harriers F45  32 02 389 of 513 327 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  32 03 390 of 513 327 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 27 398 of 513 332 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  33 21 408 of 513 341 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  33 32 411 of 513 343 
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  33 59 419 of 513 347 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  34 03 420 of 513   
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  34 19 424 of 513 351 
Katie Grimley Queensbury Running Club F  34 32 428 of 513 353 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  34 49 435 of 513 356 
Lindsey Downing Lonely Goat RC  F40  35 02 437 of 513   
Kathryn Cotton Acre Street Runners F50  35 28 445 of 513 362 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  35 29 446 of 513 362 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  35 53 451 of 513 367 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  36 53 461 of 513 377 
Allie Lamb Meltham Athletic Club F35  37 22 465 of 513 382 
Julie Oram Unattached F45  37 23 466 of 513   
Claire Jacques Vegan Runners UK F  38 05 472 of 513 389 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  38 05 473 of 513 389 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  38 09 474 of 513 390 
Angela Waddington Queensbury Running Club F45  40 28 486 of 513 413 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  40 31 488 of 513 414 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  40 32 489 of 513 414 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  40 34 491 of 513 414 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  40 36 492 of 513 415 
Lindsey Sykes Acre Street Runners F  43 20 502 of 513 443 
Joanne Punt Queensbury Running Club F45  44 51 503 of 513 458 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  53 32 508 of 513   
Becki L Acre Street Runners F 01 43 511 of 513 630 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40 01 44 512 of 513 631 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45 01 46 513 of 513 631 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12533&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019