View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3532054
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Cross Flatts Park Run on the 25th May 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Alfie Jones Valley Striders M  18 56 1 of 119 196 
Sean Hewitt Unattached M50  19 29 2 of 119   
Timothy Lear Unattached M  19 31 3 of 119   
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M50  19 41 4 of 119 204 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M45  19 52 5 of 119 206 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  20 00 6 of 119 207 
Paul Whitfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  20 32 7 of 119 212 
Michael Luehrmann South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  20 34 8 of 119 213 
Daz Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M45  20 51 9 of 119 216 
Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers M50  21 01 10 of 119 217 
Mike Powell Valley Striders M35  21 13 11 of 119 219 
Christvie Ndofula Unattached M  21 22 12 of 119   
Josh Robinson Leeds City Athletic Club M  21 26 13 of 119 222 
Michael Hammerton Newcastle University M  21 31 14 of 119 223 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  21 35 15 of 119 223 
Stephen Johnson Beeston Athletic Club M55  21 42 16 of 119 224 
Asha Roberts Unattached F  22 24 17 of 119   
Kieran  South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  22 43 18 of 119 235 
Liam Cooper Unattached M35  23 04 19 of 119   
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  23 06 20 of 119 239 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F55  23 09 21 of 119 239 
Jonathan Birch Unattached M35  23 11 22 of 119   
Martin Smithurst Unattached M50  23 17 23 of 119   
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  23 19 24 of 119 241 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  23 29 25 of 119 243 
Stuart White Unattached M60  23 37 26 of 119   
Andrew Fisher Roberttown Road Runners M40  24 00 32 of 119 248 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45  24 02 33 of 119 249 
Stewart Forsyth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  24 10 35 of 119 250 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  24 12 36 of 119 250 
Gillian Walker Roberttown Road Runners F50  24 17 37 of 119 251 
Emily Jayne Roberttown Road Runners F40  24 43 41 of 119 256 
Mark Reed South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  24 53 42 of 119 257 
Paul Whitehurst Morley Runners M40  25 35 46 of 119 265 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45  26 17 51 of 119 272 
Kate Winstanley Jesmond Joggers F  26 27 52 of 119 274 
Gary Talbot Roberttown Road Runners M50  26 37 53 of 119 275 
David Miles Roberttown Road Runners M60  26 48 55 of 119 277 
Rachel McDonald Morley Runners F35  27 05 56 of 119 280 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M40  27 22 60 of 119 283 
Claire Robinson Tingley Runfit F40  28 03 62 of 119 290 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M  28 35 66 of 119 296 
Jeannette Boote Roberttown Road Runners F45  29 01 67 of 119 300 
Julie Beaumont Roberttown Road Runners F55  29 01 68 of 119 300 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  29 02 69 of 119 300 
Paul Young Roberttown Road Runners M70  30 22 78 of 119 314 
Sue Talbot South Leeds Stadium F60  32 55 88 of 119 340 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M65  33 26 90 of 119 346 
Lyndsey Vyse Roberttown Road Runners F35  37 13 98 of 119 385 
Sharon Bottomley South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  39 42 101 of 119 411 
Sarah Tordoff South Leeds Stadium F45  40 03 102 of 119 414 
Christine Dedecek South Leeds Lakers Running Club F60  40 15 105 of 119 416 
Kym McNalus South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  40 50 108 of 119 422 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12592&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020