View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1625243
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 29th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Saville Dark Peak M  23 25 1 of 437 147 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  25 16 2 of 437 158 15 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M35  25 31 3 of 437 160 
Adam Peers Wakefield Harriers M  25 46 4 of 437 161 
Christopher Ward Unattached M  25 54 5 of 437   
Josh Hall-Brown Unattached M  26 06 6 of 437   
Tom Exley Unattached M  26 15 7 of 437   
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M35  26 22 8 of 437 165 
Tom Valentine Unattached M  26 28 9 of 437   
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  26 29 10 of 437 166 
Chris Andrade Unattached M  26 32 11 of 437   
Will Carter Unattached M  26 34 12 of 437   
Mark Jones Dark Peak M  26 52 13 of 437 168 
Lee Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M  26 57 14 of 437 169 25 
Sam Bowles Unattached M  27 15 15 of 437   
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  27 27 16 of 437 172 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  27 28 17 of 437 172 
Johnny Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M35  27 31 18 of 437 172 
Nathaniel Zvartz Unattached M  27 32 19 of 437   
Daniel Stanley Unattached M  27 33 20 of 437   
Jack Swindells Unattached M  27 42 21 of 437   
Ben Walters Unattached M35  27 45 22 of 437   
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  27 48 23 of 437 174 
Gus Defeu-Long Denby Dale Travellers M  27 49 24 of 437 174 
Matt Caie Denby Dale Travellers M50  27 50 25 of 437 174 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  27 52 26 of 437 174 25 
Daren Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners M50  27 53 27 of 437 175 
Nigel Howard Vegan Runners UK M  27 53 28 of 437 175 
Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M  27 55 29 of 437 175 25 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  28 03 30 of 437 176 
Kristian Groom Dark Peak M35  28 06 31 of 437 176 
Craig Renton Sheffield Running Club M  28 37 34 of 437 179 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M  28 39 35 of 437 179 
Callum Parke Ackworth Road Runners M  28 49 38 of 437 180 
Steven Beckett Kimberworth Striders M  29 18 40 of 437 183 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  29 22 41 of 437 184 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  29 25 42 of 437 184 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  29 30 43 of 437   
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M35  29 42 45 of 437 186 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  29 48 46 of 437 187 
Gareth Irvine Sheffield Running Club M35  29 50 47 of 437 187 19 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  29 56 48 of 437 187 
David Jenkin Wakefield Triathlon M  30 21 51 of 437 190 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  30 23 52 of 437 190 
Michael Spencer Steel City Striders M  30 27 53 of 437 191 
Charlie Narozanska Steel City Striders F35  30 42 55 of 437 192 
Michael Sanderson Holmfirth Harriers M  31 07 57 of 437 195 
Andy Buck Steel City Striders M60  31 09 58 of 437 195 
Michael Squires Steel City Striders M50  31 43 64 of 437 199 
Matt Poole Unattached M  31 45 65 of 437   
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  31 48 67 of 437 199 
Andy Lake Esk Valley Fell Club M35  31 49 68 of 437 199 
Shaun Clarkson Barnsley Harriers M50  31 51 70 of 437 199 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  31 51 71 of 437 199 
Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners F  31 56 72 of 437 200 
Toby Sydes Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  31 59 74 of 437 200 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M  32 01 75 of 437 200 
Shaun Walker Penistone Footpath Runners M50  32 06 77 of 437 201 
Russel Beresford Dark Peak M50  32 19 79 of 437 202 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M  32 30 83 of 437 203 
Rebecca Timms Penistone Footpath Runners F35  32 35 84 of 437 204 25 
Louis Neale Wakefield Triathlon M  32 43 86 of 437 205 
Jonathan Briggs Valley Hill Runners M35  32 43 87 of 437 205 12 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  32 57 90 of 437 206 
Christopher Deacon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 01 91 of 437 207 
Marcus Nilsson Goyt Valley Striders M50  33 06 92 of 437 207 
Philip Swan Glossopdale Harriers M35  33 07 93 of 437 207 
Helen Ashfield Vegan Runners UK F  33 09 94 of 437 208 
Chris Hodgson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  33 13 95 of 437 208 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  33 23 96 of 437 209 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M35  33 27 97 of 437 209 
Peter Robertshaw Sheffield Running Club M35  33 30 98 of 437 210 
Julie Wilson Hallamshire Harriers F35  33 34 99 of 437 210 
Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners M35  33 34 100 of 437 210 10 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M60  33 37 101 of 437 210 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F35  33 39 102 of 437 211 
Joe Rayner Saltaire Striders M50  33 43 103 of 437 211 
Stephen Holder Kingstone Runners M50  33 47 104 of 437 212 
Andrew Morrell Barnsley Harriers M35  33 49 105 of 437 212 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F35  33 51 106 of 437 212 25 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 52 107 of 437 212 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M50  33 53 108 of 437 212 18 
Lesley Parker Penistone Footpath Runners F35  33 57 110 of 437 213 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M35  34 00 111 of 437 213 
Andrew Jackson Worksop Harriers M35  34 20 113 of 437 215 
Craig Hampshire Spenborough & District AC M35  34 40 117 of 437 217 16 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M35  34 44 118 of 437 217 
Richard Williams Penistone Footpath Runners M  34 46 119 of 437 218 
Gary Marshall Team Manvers Triathlon M35  34 48 120 of 437 218 
Lee MacDonald Barnsley Harriers M35  35 02 121 of 437 219 
Philip Kelly Steel City Striders M35  35 05 123 of 437 220 
Kevin Yewlett Holmfirth Harriers M60  35 10 124 of 437 220 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M50  35 13 125 of 437 220 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 21 128 of 437 221 
Malcolm Leggett Doncaster Athletic Club M60  35 24 129 of 437 222 
Jim Bell Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 26 130 of 437 222 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 32 131 of 437 222 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  35 34 132 of 437 223 
Neil Fleming Penistone Footpath Runners M35  35 45 134 of 437 224 
Aaron Gill Ackworth Road Runners M  35 50 138 of 437 224 
Paul Pay Unattached M35  35 52 139 of 437   
Andy Green Steel City Striders M50  35 53 140 of 437 225 
Maxine Gregory Valley Hill Runners F35  36 08 143 of 437 226 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F35  36 11 144 of 437 227 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  36 25 148 of 437 228 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M  36 41 151 of 437 230 
Sarah Walch Penistone Footpath Runners F  36 44 152 of 437 230 
Richard Payne Ackworth Road Runners M35  36 48 153 of 437 230 
Mark Graham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  36 52 154 of 437 231 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  36 52 155 of 437 231 
Jade Newhall Wakefield Triathlon F  37 03 157 of 437 232 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  37 04 158 of 437 232 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35  37 11 161 of 437 233 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  37 13 162 of 437 233 
James Mason Steel City Striders M35  37 30 164 of 437 235 
Steve Blake Unattached M35  37 57 171 of 437   
Kevin Rowles Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M35  37 58 172 of 437 238 
Archie Ward Dark Peak M50  38 02 173 of 437 238 
Christopher Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  38 03 174 of 437 238 
Andrew Lessiter Matlock Athletic Club M35  38 05 175 of 437 238 
Ben Hales Danum Harriers  M35  38 08 176 of 437 239 
Tom Nuttgens Steel City Striders M50  38 14 179 of 437 239 
Darren Gill Ackworth Road Runners M35  38 31 182 of 437 241 
Stephen Lister Kingstone Runners M50  38 35 185 of 437 242 
Victoria Moorhead Sheffield Running Club F35  38 47 188 of 437 243 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  38 48 189 of 437 243 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  38 52 190 of 437 243 
Barbara Hinchliffe Holmfirth Harriers F60  38 54 191 of 437 244 
Gavin Sanderson Kingstone Runners M35  39 01 193 of 437 244 
Tristan Green Barnsley Harriers M  39 02 194 of 437 244 
Faz Farrow Steel City Striders M  39 06 195 of 437 245 
Andrew Walch Penistone Footpath Runners M35  39 12 197 of 437 245 
Kenny Turner Dark Peak M50  39 18 199 of 437 246 
Jemma Williams Penistone Footpath Runners F  39 18 200 of 437 246 
Dez Dup Glossopdale Harriers M35  39 31 202 of 437 247 
Nick Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M35  39 31 203 of 437 247 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  39 38 205 of 437 248 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  39 50 207 of 437 249 
Ian Walker Penistone Footpath Runners M35  39 57 208 of 437 250 
Eugene Rybinski Dark Peak M60  40 04 211 of 437 251 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M  40 27 216 of 437 253 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M50  40 36 217 of 437 254 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M35  40 43 219 of 437 255 
Philip Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M35  40 43 220 of 437 255 
Caroline Lloyd Unattached F35  40 50 221 of 437   
Gary Pritchard Dewsbury Road Runners M50  41 05 225 of 437 257 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F35  41 14 226 of 437 258 
Steve Dommett Penistone Footpath Runners M50  41 32 229 of 437 260 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  41 35 230 of 437 260 
Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders M35  41 42 231 of 437 261 
Brent Ward Kingstone Runners M35  41 47 232 of 437 262 
Peter MacFarlane Dark Peak M60  41 49 233 of 437 262 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M35  41 51 234 of 437 262 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  41 54 235 of 437 262 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M35  41 54 236 of 437 262 
Chris Hartley Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M50  42 05 240 of 437 263 
Karl-eric Devaux Sheffield Triathlon M35  42 08 242 of 437 264 
Rachel Barnes Smiley Paces F35  42 09 243 of 437 264 
Sarah Ward Steel City Striders F35  42 24 248 of 437 265 
Adam King Kingstone Runners M  42 29 249 of 437 266 
Harriet Drouin Penistone Footpath Runners F  42 43 251 of 437 267 
Josie Gill Unattached F  42 49 252 of 437   
Gary Shaw Kingstone Runners M50  43 16 254 of 437 271 
Nicola Drisdale Unattached F  43 32 258 of 437   
Stephen Gledhill Kingstone Runners M50  43 39 259 of 437 273 
Laura Doak Kingstone Runners F  43 47 261 of 437 274 
Nicola MacDonald Barnsley Harriers F35  43 54 262 of 437 275 10 
Nick Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M50  43 55 263 of 437 275 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  43 57 264 of 437 275 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  43 58 265 of 437 275 
Simon Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  44 01 266 of 437 276 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  44 03 267 of 437 276 
Monica King Hallamshire Harriers F  44 08 270 of 437 276 
Alison Shepherd Hallamshire Harriers F35  44 08 271 of 437 276 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  44 17 272 of 437 277 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  44 24 273 of 437 278 
Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners M35  44 26 274 of 437 278 
Andrew Taylor Penistone Footpath Runners M50  44 27 275 of 437 278 
James Davey Unattached M  44 34 276 of 437   
Jon Hanlon Denby Dale Travellers M50  44 39 277 of 437 280 
Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon M35  44 40 278 of 437 280 
Melanie Edwards Kimberworth Striders F35  44 42 279 of 437 280 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  44 44 281 of 437 280 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M  44 51 283 of 437 281 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  45 04 285 of 437 282 
Lisa Chambers Kingstone Runners F35  45 08 287 of 437 283 
Millie Greenough Hallamshire Harriers F  45 09 289 of 437 283 
Caroline Greenough Steel City Striders F35  45 09 290 of 437 283 
Sarah Godbehere Denby Dale Travellers F35  45 21 292 of 437 284 
Steph Gascoyne Unattached F35  45 27 294 of 437   
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M35  45 37 295 of 437 286 
Michael Ingham Unattached M60  45 41 296 of 437   
Kate Lee Unattached F  45 44 297 of 437   
Grace Balmforth Unattached F  45 44 298 of 437   
Philip Swires Steel City Striders M35  45 50 300 of 437 287 
Heather Lindley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  45 55 302 of 437 287 
Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers M35  45 57 303 of 437 288 
Paula Moffat Unattached F35  46 05 305 of 437   
Christopher Lobjolt Valley Hill Runners M35  46 10 306 of 437 289 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M60  46 23 308 of 437 290 
Natalie Lowe Kimberworth Striders F  46 32 310 of 437 291 
Dean Catley Kimberworth Striders M35  46 32 311 of 437 291 
Sarah Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F35  47 03 313 of 437 295 
Joanne Longstaff Unattached F35  47 18 315 of 437   
Helen Cameron Sheffield Running Club F  47 28 316 of 437 297 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  47 32 317 of 437 298 
Helen Jones Barnsley Athletic Club F35  47 38 318 of 437 298 
Croline Thomas Unattached F  47 47 319 of 437   
Paula Risby Steel City Striders F  47 56 320 of 437 300 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50  48 20 321 of 437 303 
Angie Buckle Spenborough & District AC F35  48 24 322 of 437 303 
Helen Morris Wakefield Triathlon F50  48 25 323 of 437 303 
Rachel Lodge Wakefield Triathlon F60  48 25 324 of 437 303 
Elizabeth Willoughby Denby Dale Travellers F60  48 56 325 of 437 306 
Anthony Nagle Valley Hill Runners M50  48 58 327 of 437 307 
Megan Newhall Unattached F35  49 17 328 of 437   
Johanna Lundeburg Goyt Valley Striders F35  49 30 331 of 437 310 
Kelly Gill Ackworth Road Runners F35  49 42 334 of 437 311 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F50  49 42 335 of 437 311 
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70  49 43 336 of 437 311 
Philippa Moorhead Steel City Striders F50  49 53 337 of 437 312 
Kelly Rhodes Unattached F35  50 00 338 of 437   
Raymond Howarth Rotherham Harriers M60  50 05 339 of 437 314 
Rachel Liptrot Vegan Runners UK F  50 05 340 of 437 314 
Jane Bowles Steel City Striders F50  50 10 341 of 437 314 
Leyla Brooke Kingstone Runners F  50 12 342 of 437 314 23 
Sue Hall Penistone Footpath Runners F60  50 21 344 of 437 315 
Barry Needle Dark Peak M70  50 25 345 of 437 316 
Darren Whyman Doncaster Athletic Club M35  50 28 346 of 437 316 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  50 31 347 of 437 316 
Sarah Shetton Barnsley Harriers F35  50 44 350 of 437 318 
Sharon James Dark Peak F50  50 45 351 of 437 318 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  50 55 352 of 437 319 
Samantha Mills Unattached F35  50 57 353 of 437   
Julie Cull Doncaster Athletic Club F60  50 59 354 of 437 319 
Bryony Marriott Steel City Striders F  51 09 356 of 437 320 
Ruby Clarke Vegan Runners UK F  51 28 358 of 437 322 
Kate Fox Brighouse Bumble Bees F  51 29 359 of 437   
Bryan Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M60  51 31 360 of 437 323 
Charlotte Chisell Unattached F35  51 42 361 of 437   
Amanda Crossland Unattached F35  51 42 362 of 437   
Clare Malloy Kingstone Runners F  51 44 363 of 437 324 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  51 44 364 of 437 324 
Gill Day Unattached F50  52 02 365 of 437   
Jane Huws Steel City Striders F50  52 02 367 of 437 326 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F35  52 08 369 of 437 326 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F50  52 18 370 of 437 327 
Andrew Buckley Steel City Striders M  52 25 371 of 437 328 
Michelle Swain Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  52 47 373 of 437   
Claire Mann Unattached F35  52 51 374 of 437   
Tracy Harby Unattached F35  52 51 375 of 437   
Mike Cleasby Doncaster Athletic Club M35  52 53 376 of 437 331 
Janet Powell Doncaster Athletic Club F50  52 58 377 of 437 332 
Rosie Smith Steel City Striders F  52 59 378 of 437 332 
Alison Palmer Penistone Footpath Runners F35  53 12 379 of 437 333 
Neal Matthews Sheffield Running Club M50  53 19 380 of 437 334 
Craig Tattershall Barnsley Harriers M35  53 25 381 of 437 334 
Claire Wilkinson Kingstone Runners F35  53 38 382 of 437 336 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F35  54 15 383 of 437 340 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50  54 15 384 of 437 340 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M70  54 35 385 of 437 342 
Sarah Clough Penistone Footpath Runners F35  54 49 387 of 437 343 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  55 00 389 of 437 344 
Tara Harley Unattached F  55 08 390 of 437   
Alice Wilkins Unattached F  55 08 391 of 437   
Sandie Farrow Steel City Striders F  55 09 392 of 437 345 
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers F60  55 22 393 of 437 347 
Alan Burgess Handsworth Roadhogs M60  56 02 396 of 437 351 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  56 19 398 of 437 353 
Barbara Jenkins Smiley Paces F50  56 24 399 of 437 353 
Caroline Eyles Penistone Footpath Runners F35  56 34 400 of 437 354 
Donna Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners F  56 37 401 of 437 354 
Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners F35  56 57 403 of 437 357 
Zoe Riordan Unattached F35  57 06 404 of 437   
Charlie Shepherd Unattached F  57 08 405 of 437   
Annie Feetham Wakefield Triathlon F  57 17 407 of 437 359 
Emma Parsons Unattached F  57 19 408 of 437   
Tracey Jagger Spenborough & District AC F50  57 26 409 of 437 360 
Kirsty Sykes Spenborough & District AC F35  57 26 410 of 437 360 
Sam Prowse Doncaster Athletic Club F35  58 02 413 of 437 363 
Catherine Ferguson Penistone Footpath Runners F35 00 08 415 of 437 376 
Emily Lunn Kimberworth Striders F35 00 56 416 of 437 381 
Anna Omafuayike Kimberworth Striders F 00 56 417 of 437 381 
Rebecca Sanders Valley Hill Runners F 01 37 419 of 437 386 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M50 01 59 420 of 437 388 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F50 01 59 421 of 437 388 
Jill Johnson Kingstone Runners F50 02 48 422 of 437 393 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M60 02 53 424 of 437 394 
Joanne Gleig Steel City Striders F50 03 35 425 of 437 398 
Richard Grange Team Manvers Triathlon M35 04 00 426 of 437 401 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F 04 00 427 of 437 401 
Claire Devonport Valley Hill Runners F50 05 21 428 of 437 409 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M50 05 22 429 of 437 409 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50 05 27 431 of 437 410 
Sandra Meakin Doncaster Athletic Club F35 05 41 432 of 437 411 
Michelle Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F50 05 41 433 of 437 411 
Sharon Haigh Kingstone Runners F35 10 07 435 of 437 439 
Luke McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners M 16 30 437 of 437 479 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12670&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019