View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869533
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 13th May 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Saville Dark Peak M  23 43 1 of 369 148 
Nigel Howard Vegan Runners UK M  25 58 2 of 369 162 
Tom Exley Unattached M  26 15 3 of 369   
Christopher Ward Unattached M  26 23 4 of 369   
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  26 50 5 of 369 167 
Chris Andrade Unattached M  26 55 6 of 369   
James Mumford Denby Dale Travellers M  26 57 7 of 369 168 25 
Shaun Wright Kimberworth Striders M35  27 03 8 of 369 169 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  27 11 9 of 369 169 
Matthew Cook Unattached M  27 12 10 of 369   
Daren Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners M50  27 19 11 of 369 170 
Chris Barnes Unattached M35  27 23 12 of 369   
Daniel Stanley Unattached M  27 47 13 of 369   
David Jewison Unattached M  27 52 14 of 369   
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  27 54 15 of 369 174 
Ben Walters Unattached M35  28 03 16 of 369   
Matt Caie Denby Dale Travellers M50  28 05 17 of 369 175 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  28 15 18 of 369 176 
Nicola Squires Hallamshire Harriers F  28 21 19 of 369 177 
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  28 23 20 of 369 177 14 
Andy Lake Esk Valley Fell Club M35  28 31 21 of 369 178 
Tom Randall Penistone Footpath Runners M35  28 34 22 of 369 178 
Lee Dodds Kimberworth Striders M  28 36 23 of 369 178 25 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50  28 54 24 of 369 180 
Adam Lavelle Unattached M  29 12 25 of 369   
Daniel Bent Unattached M35  29 23 26 of 369   
Steven Beckett Kimberworth Striders M  29 29 27 of 369 184 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  29 39 29 of 369   
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M35  29 47 32 of 369 186 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  29 57 34 of 369 187 
Charlie Narozanska Steel City Striders F35  30 08 35 of 369 188 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  30 09 36 of 369 188 
Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M  30 12 37 of 369 188 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  30 20 38 of 369 189 
Chris Lawson Steel City Striders M35  30 24 39 of 369 189 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M35  30 36 42 of 369 191 
Adam Bloomfield Denby Dale Travellers M35  30 44 43 of 369 191 
Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners F  30 51 45 of 369 192 16 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  31 09 46 of 369 194 
Philip Swan Glossopdale Harriers M35  31 10 47 of 369 194 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M35  31 28 49 of 369 196 
Michael Squires Steel City Striders M50  31 33 50 of 369 197 
Matt Poole Unattached M  31 44 51 of 369   
Russel Beresford Dark Peak M50  31 49 52 of 369 198 
Chris Hodgson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  31 50 53 of 369 198 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M  31 59 55 of 369 199 20 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  32 10 59 of 369 200 
Rebecca Timms Penistone Footpath Runners F35  32 13 60 of 369 201 
Peter Claydon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  32 16 61 of 369 201 22 
Shaun Walker Penistone Footpath Runners M50  32 28 63 of 369 202 
Bartley Stuart Doncaster Athletic Club M50  32 30 64 of 369 202 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  32 40 65 of 369 204 
Philip Kelly Steel City Striders M35  32 52 67 of 369 205 15 
Peter Robertshaw Sheffield Running Club M35  32 55 68 of 369 205 
Stephen Skidmore Denby Dale Travellers M60  33 02 70 of 369 206 
Lesley Parker Penistone Footpath Runners F35  33 12 71 of 369 207 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 15 72 of 369 207 
Andrew Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 17 73 of 369 207 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M35  33 18 74 of 369 207 10 
Andrew Jackson Worksop Harriers M35  33 26 75 of 369 208 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  33 34 78 of 369 209 
James Broomhead Steel City Striders M  33 36 79 of 369 209 25 
Julie Wilson Hallamshire Harriers F35  33 38 80 of 369 210 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M35  33 38 81 of 369 210 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  33 51 84 of 369 211 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F35  33 53 87 of 369 211 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M50  33 55 88 of 369 211 10 
Gary Marshall Team Manvers Triathlon M35  34 02 90 of 369 212 
Ian Stinson Steel City Striders M35  34 03 91 of 369 212 
Jonathan Briggs Valley Hill Runners M35  34 08 92 of 369 213 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M35  34 11 93 of 369 213 
Ben Nevill Steel City Striders M  34 13 95 of 369 213 
Ben Hales Danum Harriers  M35  34 20 96 of 369 214 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F35  34 24 97 of 369 214 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M60  34 29 98 of 369 215 
Neil Fleming Penistone Footpath Runners M35  34 42 99 of 369 216 
Richard Williams Penistone Footpath Runners M  34 44 100 of 369 216 
Adam Chambers Team Manvers Triathlon M  35 06 105 of 369 219 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M35  35 11 106 of 369 219 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  35 18 107 of 369 220 
Brian Miradda Kimberworth Striders M50  35 21 109 of 369 220 
Stuart Moffat Unattached M35  35 25 110 of 369   
Malcolm Leggett Doncaster Athletic Club M60  35 27 111 of 369 221 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 31 112 of 369 221 
David Burgess Handsworth Roadhogs M  35 38 115 of 369 222 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M60  35 44 119 of 369 223 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M35  35 44 120 of 369 223 
Lewis Haddon Kimberworth Striders M  36 13 125 of 369 226 
Paul Pay Unattached M35  36 19 130 of 369   
Stewart Kemp Dark Peak M60  36 29 132 of 369 227 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  36 29 133 of 369 227 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F35  36 33 134 of 369 228 
Sarah Millns Kimberworth Striders F35  36 35 135 of 369 228 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  36 37 136 of 369 228 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M  36 40 137 of 369 228 18 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F35  36 40 138 of 369 228 
Tristan Green Barnsley Harriers M  36 47 139 of 369 229 
Tom Nuttgens Steel City Striders M50  36 57 140 of 369 230 
Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners M35  37 03 141 of 369 231 
Alister Nicholl Ackworth Road Runners M35  37 16 142 of 369 232 22 
Dean Catley Kimberworth Striders M35  37 30 144 of 369 234 25 
Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders M35  37 41 147 of 369 235 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M  37 45 148 of 369 235 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35  37 55 149 of 369 236 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M50  37 57 150 of 369 236 
Faz Farrow Steel City Striders M  38 05 151 of 369 237 
Jade Newhall Wakefield Triathlon F  38 07 152 of 369 237 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  38 08 153 of 369 238 
Steve Blake Unattached M35  38 13 155 of 369   
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  38 38 158 of 369 241 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  38 42 159 of 369 241 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  39 00 161 of 369 243 
Darren Gill Ackworth Road Runners M35  39 08 163 of 369 244 
Eugene Rybinski Dark Peak M60  39 09 164 of 369 244 
Mark Webster Doncaster Athletic Club M35  39 17 166 of 369 245 
Barbara Hinchliffe Holmfirth Harriers F60  39 18 167 of 369 245 
Dez Dup Glossopdale Harriers M35  39 22 168 of 369 245 
Andrew Taylor Penistone Footpath Runners M50  39 23 169 of 369 245 25 
Kenny Turner Dark Peak M50  39 26 171 of 369 246 
Valentina Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F35  39 26 172 of 369 246 
Martin Bell Kimberworth Striders M35  39 35 174 of 369 247 
Helen Young Totley Athletic Club F35  39 39 176 of 369 247 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  40 00 179 of 369 249 
David Naisbitt Steel City Striders M50  40 03 180 of 369 250 
Scarlett Peacock Dewsbury Road Runners F  40 20 182 of 369 251 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  40 24 185 of 369 252 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F60  40 27 186 of 369 252 
Gary Pritchard Dewsbury Road Runners M50  40 30 187 of 369 252 
Caroline Greenough Steel City Striders F35  40 32 188 of 369 253 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  40 41 189 of 369 253 17 
Heather Lindley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  40 45 191 of 369 254 25 
Nick Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M50  40 48 192 of 369 254 
Andrew Gilligan Holmfirth Harriers M35  40 49 193 of 369 254 
Caroline Saunders Kimberworth Striders F35  40 55 194 of 369 255 25 
Helen Doyle Kimberworth Striders F  40 58 196 of 369 255 
Rhianna Banford Penistone Footpath Runners F  41 00 197 of 369 255 
Laura Hogg Steel City Striders F  41 00 198 of 369 255 
Andrew Lessiter Matlock Athletic Club M35  41 12 199 of 369 257 
Sarah Godbehere Denby Dale Travellers F35  41 12 200 of 369 257 25 
James Davey Sweatshop Running Community M  41 27 201 of 369   
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F35  41 29 202 of 369 258 
Paul Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  41 38 203 of 369 259 
Kate Lee Unattached F  41 47 204 of 369   
Paula Risby Steel City Striders F  41 49 205 of 369 261 
Jane Kirkby Totley Athletic Club F  41 53 206 of 369 261 
Jessica Dodds Kimberworth Striders F  41 57 207 of 369 261 25 
Jeremy Power Penistone Footpath Runners M35  42 15 209 of 369 263 
Anne Hegarty Totley Athletic Club F50  42 26 210 of 369 264 
Gavin Beardsall Kingstone Runners M  42 28 211 of 369 265 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  42 41 212 of 369 266 
Dawn Short Steel City Striders F35  42 44 213 of 369 266 
Steven Andrews Barnsley Harriers M35  42 56 215 of 369 267 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M60  42 58 216 of 369 268 16 
Angela Rufferty Unattached F35  43 09 219 of 369   
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M50  43 23 220 of 369 270 
Laura Hartshorne Denby Dale Travellers F  43 28 221 of 369 271 
Melanie Edwards Kimberworth Striders F35  43 42 223 of 369 272 
Sarah Ward Steel City Striders F35  43 43 224 of 369 272 
Andrew Davies Steel City Striders M50  43 45 225 of 369 273 
Helen Cameron Sheffield Running Club F  43 48 226 of 369 273 16 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M35  44 12 232 of 369 275 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F50  44 25 235 of 369 277 
Michael Ingham Lonely Goat RC  M60  44 27 236 of 369   
Sarah Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F35  44 51 242 of 369 279 16 
Emma Lister Ackworth Road Runners F  44 57 243 of 369 280 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  45 00 244 of 369 280 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M35  45 09 245 of 369 281 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  45 14 247 of 369 282 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  45 26 248 of 369 283 
Fiona Earl Kimberworth Striders F50  45 32 250 of 369 284 
Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers M35  45 44 252 of 369 285 
Hazel Oneill Unattached F35  46 02 254 of 369   
Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders F  46 04 255 of 369 287 
Matthew Burgon Steel City Striders M  46 06 256 of 369 287 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  46 10 257 of 369 288 
Rachel Liptrot Vegan Runners UK F  46 21 259 of 369 289 
Raymond Howarth Rotherham Harriers M60  46 21 260 of 369 289 25 
Tracy Harby 7 Hills Harriers  F35  46 24 261 of 369   
Kristen Berry 7 Hills Harriers  F35  46 33 262 of 369   
Bryan Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M60  46 34 263 of 369 290 
Jo Sammon Penistone Footpath Runners F35  46 41 264 of 369 291 
Geogi Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  46 49 265 of 369 292 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F35  46 53 266 of 369 292 
Steve Dommett Penistone Footpath Runners M50  46 58 267 of 369 293 
Martin Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club M50  47 02 268 of 369 293 
Julie Cull Doncaster Athletic Club F60  47 11 269 of 369 294 11 
Bryony Marriott Steel City Striders F  47 12 270 of 369 294 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50  47 24 271 of 369 295 
Marianne Wilkinson 7 Hills Harriers  F  47 24 272 of 369   
Karen Battye Unattached F50  47 28 273 of 369   
Andy McKenna York Acorn Running Club M50  47 28 274 of 369 296 
Phil Dooley Steel City Striders M35  47 41 276 of 369 297 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  47 41 277 of 369 297 10 
Harriet Drouin Penistone Footpath Runners F  47 41 278 of 369 297 
Mark Jones Dark Peak M  47 42 279 of 369 297 
Christopher Lobjolt Valley Hill Runners M35  47 48 280 of 369 298 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  47 50 281 of 369 298 
Kelly Gill Ackworth Road Runners F35  47 54 284 of 369 298 
Megan Newhall 7 Hills Harriers  F35  47 56 285 of 369   
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F50  48 05 287 of 369 300 
Helen Jones Barnsley Athletic Club F35  48 06 288 of 369 300 
Natasha Hinton Sheffield Running Club F35  48 07 289 of 369 300 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F35  48 14 290 of 369 301 
Annette Hayward Wakefield Harriers F  48 28 291 of 369 302 
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70  48 28 292 of 369 302 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M  48 40 295 of 369 303 
Tammy Gaines Ackworth Road Runners F  48 50 296 of 369 304 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  48 52 297 of 369 304 
Elizabeth Willoughby Denby Dale Travellers F60  49 07 299 of 369 306 
Jenny Fiander Valley Hill Runners F60  49 17 301 of 369 307 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F35  49 19 302 of 369 307 
Simon Gleadhall Steel City Striders M50  49 34 303 of 369 309 
Gill Day Unattached F50  49 54 306 of 369   
Sarah Powala Ackworth Road Runners F  49 59 307 of 369 311 
Angie Buckle Spenborough & District AC F35  50 12 309 of 369 313 
Steph Gascoyne Unattached F35  50 15 310 of 369   
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  50 22 311 of 369 314 
Sarah Shetton Barnsley Harriers F35  50 22 312 of 369 314 
Ruby Clarke Vegan Runners UK F  50 29 313 of 369 315 
Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders F35  50 46 314 of 369 316 21 
Philippa Moorhead Steel City Striders F50  50 49 315 of 369 317 
Neal Matthews Sheffield Running Club M50  50 52 316 of 369 317 
Dawn Barnes Barnsley Harriers F35  50 55 317 of 369 317 
Janet Powell Doncaster Athletic Club F50  50 59 318 of 369 318 
Amanda Crossland Unattached F35  50 59 319 of 369   
Darren Whyman Doncaster Athletic Club M35  51 21 322 of 369 320 
Samantha Mills Unattached F35  51 28 323 of 369   
Carly Womack Unattached F  51 53 324 of 369   
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M50  52 04 325 of 369 324 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F50  52 16 327 of 369 326 
Annie Feetham Wakefield Triathlon F  52 27 328 of 369 327 
Barbara Jenkins Smiley Paces F50  52 27 329 of 369 327 
Sandie Farrow Steel City Striders F  52 35 331 of 369 328 
Rosie Smith Steel City Striders F  52 42 332 of 369 328 
Sarah Clough Penistone Footpath Runners F35  52 46 333 of 369 329 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M70  52 56 334 of 369 330 
Julie Lindsay Kimberworth Striders F50  53 43 338 of 369 335 
Claire Mann 7 Hills Harriers  F35  54 02 339 of 369   
Claire Wilkinson Kingstone Runners F35  54 25 340 of 369 339 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M60  54 39 341 of 369 340 
Alan Burgess Handsworth Roadhogs M60  55 10 342 of 369 344 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  55 25 344 of 369 345 
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers F60  55 31 345 of 369 346 
Caroline Batty Barnsley Harriers F35  55 31 346 of 369 346 
Sam Prowse Doncaster Athletic Club F35  58 18 351 of 369 363 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F50  58 37 354 of 369 365 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M50  58 52 355 of 369 367 
Matthew Pickard Kingstone Runners M35  59 00 356 of 369 368 
Ruth Pickard Kingstone Runners F35 00 17 357 of 369 376 
Craig Tattershall Barnsley Harriers M35 01 11 358 of 369 381 
Joanne Gleig Steel City Striders F50 02 04 359 of 369 387 
Sandra Meakin Doncaster Athletic Club F35 02 39 361 of 369 390 
Michelle Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F50 02 47 362 of 369 391 
Andrew Hall Kingstone Runners M35 03 00 363 of 369 393 
Jill Johnson Kingstone Runners F50 03 24 364 of 369 395 
Jane Elliott Kingstone Runners F50 04 17 365 of 369 401 
Michelle Bridgewater Kimberworth Striders F50 04 20 367 of 369 401 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12671&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019