View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882788
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 3rd Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Saville Dark Peak M  23 47 1 of 369 150 
Lewis Banton Clowne Road Runners M35  25 38 2 of 369 162 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M35  26 08 3 of 369 165 
Paul Middlemas Steel City Striders M  26 16 4 of 369 166 25 
Josh Hall-Brown Unattached M  26 17 5 of 369   
Tom Exley Unattached M  26 28 6 of 369   
Joseph Wade Dark Peak M  26 39 7 of 369 168 
Michael Walker Team Manvers Triathlon M  26 41 8 of 369 168 25 
Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs M  26 51 9 of 369 169 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  26 57 10 of 369 170 
Nigel Howard Vegan Runners UK M  27 04 11 of 369 171 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  27 09 12 of 369 171 
Andy Lake Esk Valley Fell Club M35  27 14 13 of 369 172 
Chris Andrade Unattached M  27 21 14 of 369   
David Jewison Unattached M  27 25 15 of 369   
Tom Randall Penistone Footpath Runners M35  27 35 16 of 369 174 
Callum Parke Ackworth Road Runners M  27 37 17 of 369 174 25 
Daniel Stanley Unattached M  27 40 18 of 369   
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  27 43 19 of 369 175 15 
Ben Walters Unattached M35  27 46 20 of 369   
Damian Winter Unattached M  27 48 21 of 369   
Matt Caie Denby Dale Travellers M50  27 50 22 of 369 176 
Alistar Reid Unattached M  27 56 23 of 369   
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  28 06 24 of 369 177 25 
Johnny Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M35  28 18 25 of 369 179 
Jack Swindells Unattached M  28 22 26 of 369   
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  28 43 27 of 369 181 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50  28 57 29 of 369 183 25 
Harry Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M  29 06 30 of 369 184 12 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  29 08 31 of 369 184 24 
Philip Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M35  29 11 32 of 369 184 
Craig Renton Sheffield Running Club M  29 15 33 of 369 185 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  29 26 34 of 369   
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  29 49 36 of 369 188 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  29 52 37 of 369 189 
Andy Buck Steel City Striders M60  30 08 41 of 369 190 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M  30 14 43 of 369 191 
Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners F  30 18 44 of 369 191 25 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  30 24 45 of 369 192 
Chris Lawson Steel City Striders M35  30 30 46 of 369 193 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M35  30 31 47 of 369 193 
Michael Squires Steel City Striders M50  30 48 49 of 369 194 17 
Charlie Narozanska Steel City Striders F35  30 54 51 of 369 195 
Sergei Shkul Steel City Striders M35  31 03 52 of 369 196 25 
Adam Bloomfield Denby Dale Travellers M35  31 09 53 of 369 197 
Lilly Fletcher Hallamshire Harriers F  31 13 54 of 369 197 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  31 21 55 of 369 198 
Ben Nevill Steel City Striders M  31 32 56 of 369 199 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  31 34 58 of 369 199 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  31 35 59 of 369 199 
Stephen Marren Steel City Striders M50  31 44 60 of 369 200 
Chris Hodgson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  31 49 61 of 369 201 
Michael Sanderson Holmfirth Harriers M  31 49 62 of 369 201 
Heather Hatton Steel City Striders F  31 53 64 of 369 201 25 
James Silvester Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M35  32 14 67 of 369 203 
Andrew Shiel Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 21 68 of 369 204 
Keith Bell Steel City Striders M35  32 22 69 of 369 204 11 
Helen Ashfield Vegan Runners UK F  32 25 70 of 369 205 
Toby Sydes Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  32 31 71 of 369 205 
Philip Kelly Steel City Striders M35  32 34 72 of 369 206 
Ian Crutchley Glossopdale Harriers M  32 35 73 of 369 206 
Sarah Moss Hallamshire Harriers F35  32 40 77 of 369 206 
William Mathen Glossopdale Harriers M  32 45 78 of 369 207 
Stuart Moffat Unattached M35  32 57 80 of 369   
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  33 02 82 of 369 209 
Julie Wilson Hallamshire Harriers F35  33 03 84 of 369 209 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 15 85 of 369 210 
Richard Williams Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 17 86 of 369 210 
Aneurin Hughes Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 22 87 of 369 211 
Russel Beresford Dark Peak M50  33 32 88 of 369 212 
Andrew Jackson Worksop Harriers M35  33 35 89 of 369 212 
Martyn Goodwin Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 52 92 of 369 214 
Malcolm Leggett Doncaster Athletic Club M60  33 53 93 of 369 214 
John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 55 95 of 369 214 
Joe Croft Kimberworth Striders M  34 01 98 of 369 215 
Adam McCauley Steel City Striders M35  34 02 99 of 369 215 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  34 04 100 of 369 215 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M35  34 12 102 of 369 216 
Gary Marshall Team Manvers Triathlon M35  34 18 105 of 369 217 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M60  34 22 107 of 369 217 
Jonathan Briggs Valley Hill Runners M35  34 25 108 of 369 217 21 
Chris Lane Clowne Road Runners M35  34 31 110 of 369 218 25 
Stewart Kemp Dark Peak M60  34 37 112 of 369 219 
Stephen Knight Wakefield Triathlon M35  34 50 114 of 369 220 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M35  34 59 116 of 369 221 
Kevin Yewlett Holmfirth Harriers M60  35 00 117 of 369 221 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35  35 28 122 of 369 224 23 
Richard Payne Ackworth Road Runners M35  35 28 123 of 369 224 25 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M35  35 31 124 of 369 224 
Mark Graham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 38 125 of 369 225 25 
Adam Chambers Team Manvers Triathlon M  35 40 126 of 369 225 
Amy Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  35 40 127 of 369 225 
Neil Fleming Penistone Footpath Runners M35  35 44 129 of 369 226 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 44 130 of 369 226 
Steven Hattersley Clowne Road Runners M35  35 47 133 of 369 226 25 
Nick Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M35  35 47 134 of 369 226 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  35 53 136 of 369 227 
Hannah Sharpe Clowne Road Runners F  36 05 138 of 369 228 
Rob Willis Totley Athletic Club M35  36 08 139 of 369 228 
Lesley Parker Penistone Footpath Runners F35  36 08 140 of 369 228 
Andrew Foster Clowne Road Runners M50  36 22 142 of 369 230 
Malcolm Leggett Doncaster Athletic Club M60  36 29 143 of 369 230 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  36 39 145 of 369 231 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  36 46 146 of 369 232 
Craig Hampshire Spenborough & District AC M35  36 52 148 of 369 233 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M50  37 01 149 of 369 234 
Matt Taylor Clowne Road Runners M  37 07 150 of 369 234 18 
Hayden Mounsher Vegan Runners UK M50  37 12 151 of 369 235 
Stephen Lister Kingstone Runners M50  37 32 155 of 369 237 25 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  37 33 157 of 369 237 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M70  38 00 159 of 369 240 
Tristan Green Barnsley Harriers M  38 04 160 of 369 240 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M  38 09 161 of 369 241 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  38 16 162 of 369 242 
Darren Gill Ackworth Road Runners M35  38 19 164 of 369 242 25 
Barbara Hinchliffe Holmfirth Harriers F60  38 24 166 of 369 242 
Peter Robertshaw Sheffield Running Club M35  38 25 167 of 369 242 
Rob Betts Steel City Striders M50  38 28 168 of 369 243 
Jeremy Power Penistone Footpath Runners M35  38 32 169 of 369 243 
Victoria Moorhead Sheffield Running Club F35  38 34 170 of 369 243 
Thomas Lawcock Team Manvers Triathlon M  38 42 172 of 369 244 
Claire Wolstenholme Sheffield Running Club F  38 49 174 of 369 245 
Malcolm Ward Clowne Road Runners M50  38 53 175 of 369 245 25 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M  38 56 176 of 369 246 
Tony Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M50  39 00 177 of 369 246 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M35  39 10 179 of 369 247 
Paul Pay Unattached M35  39 13 181 of 369   
Jane Kirkby Totley Athletic Club F  39 18 182 of 369 248 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M50  39 32 184 of 369 250 
Paul Sadler Clowne Road Runners M  39 32 185 of 369 250 
Louise Lowe Clowne Road Runners F35  39 41 187 of 369 250 
Neil Yewman Clowne Road Runners M35  39 54 190 of 369 252 16 
Giles Searby Clowne Road Runners M35  39 56 191 of 369 252 25 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  40 07 195 of 369 253 15 
Sarah Godbehere Denby Dale Travellers F35  40 10 197 of 369 254 
Gary Pritchard Dewsbury Road Runners M50  40 15 198 of 369 254 25 
Peter Stanley Penistone Footpath Runners M60  40 21 200 of 369 255 
Jenny Jones Team Manvers Triathlon F35  40 22 201 of 369 255 
Tammy Gaines Ackworth Road Runners F  40 23 202 of 369 255 
Paula Risby Steel City Striders F  40 26 204 of 369 255 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F35  40 35 205 of 369 256 
James Davey Sweatshop Running Community M  40 36 206 of 369   
Martin Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club M50  40 42 208 of 369 257 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  40 42 209 of 369 257 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F35  40 44 210 of 369 257 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M50  40 46 211 of 369 257 
Steve Dommett Penistone Footpath Runners M50  41 06 213 of 369 259 
Jo Sammon Penistone Footpath Runners F35  41 06 214 of 369 259 
Harriet Drouin Penistone Footpath Runners F  41 17 215 of 369 261 
Kingsley Cooper Team Manvers Triathlon M  41 28 217 of 369 262 
Doug Scott Kingstone Runners M50  41 42 218 of 369 263 
Helen Cameron Sheffield Running Club F  41 45 219 of 369 264 25 
Lizzie Miller Barnsley Harriers F  41 56 221 of 369 265 
Michael Ingham Lonely Goat RC  M60  42 10 223 of 369   
Pete Wilson Team Manvers Triathlon M50  42 12 224 of 369 266 
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M50  42 26 225 of 369 268 
Jon Hanlon Denby Dale Travellers M50  42 29 226 of 369 268 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M35  42 35 227 of 369 269 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  42 39 228 of 369 269 
Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners M35  42 39 229 of 369 269 
Caroline Lloyd Unattached F35  43 02 231 of 369   
Michael Lees Clowne Road Runners M35  43 14 232 of 369 273 
Kelly Howson Penistone Footpath Runners F35  43 14 233 of 369 273 
Natasha Hinton Sheffield Running Club F35  43 17 234 of 369 273 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  43 28 237 of 369 274 13 
Christopher Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  43 39 239 of 369 276 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  43 41 240 of 369 276 
Jo Johnson Clowne Road Runners F35  43 55 241 of 369 277 25 
Vikki Beckitt Kimberworth Striders F  44 04 245 of 369 278 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F50  44 07 247 of 369 278 
Michael Burr Clowne Road Runners M35  44 20 250 of 369 280 
Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers M35  44 24 251 of 369 280 
Jo Eccles Steel City Striders F35  44 53 255 of 369 283 
Christopher Lobjolt Valley Hill Runners M35  44 57 256 of 369 284 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50  45 03 257 of 369 284 
Rich Knowles Totley Athletic Club M35  45 08 259 of 369 285 
Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon M35  45 08 260 of 369 285 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  45 20 262 of 369 286 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M  45 20 263 of 369 286 
Shaun Pickersgill Kingstone Runners M  45 36 265 of 369 288 
Caroline Mynes 7 Hills Harriers  F35  45 59 268 of 369   
David Johnson Clowne Road Runners M35  46 06 269 of 369 291 16 
Zaheer Mahmood Sheffield Running Club M35  46 07 270 of 369 291 25 
Bryan Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M60  46 14 271 of 369 292 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M35  46 15 272 of 369 292 
Steph Gascoyne Unattached F35  46 15 273 of 369   
Melanie Edwards Kimberworth Striders F35  46 26 276 of 369 293 
Louise Darby Team Manvers Triathlon F35  46 27 277 of 369 293 
Gary Jones Team Manvers Triathlon M35  46 37 278 of 369 294 
Mike Ford Team Manvers Triathlon M70  46 37 279 of 369 294 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  46 41 281 of 369 295 
Bridget Hemstock Clowne Road Runners F35  46 43 282 of 369 295 18 
Suzanne Leusby Clowne Road Runners F35  46 49 284 of 369 296 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  46 57 285 of 369 296 
Elizabeth Willoughby Denby Dale Travellers F60  46 59 286 of 369 297 23 
Kelly Gill Ackworth Road Runners F35  47 03 287 of 369 297 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F50  47 07 288 of 369 297 
Joanne Longstaff Unattached F35  47 33 290 of 369   
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F35  47 46 292 of 369 302 
Naomi Rabin Steel City Striders F  47 50 293 of 369 302 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  48 00 294 of 369 303 
Jenny Fiander Valley Hill Runners F60  48 03 295 of 369 303 
Philippa Moorhead Steel City Striders F50  48 30 296 of 369 306 10 
Kelly Rhodes Unattached F35  48 57 297 of 369   
Annie Feetham Wakefield Triathlon F  49 02 300 of 369 310 
Samantha Mills Unattached F35  49 03 302 of 369   
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70  49 10 303 of 369 310 
Amanda Crossland Unattached F35  49 11 304 of 369   
Graham Sheene Clowne Road Runners M60  49 16 306 of 369 311 
Charlotte Chisell Unattached F35  49 17 307 of 369   
Bethany-mae Dob Spenborough & District AC F70  49 20 310 of 369 311 
Angie Buckle Spenborough & District AC F35  49 20 311 of 369 311 
Anthony Nagle Valley Hill Runners M50  49 27 312 of 369 312 
Neal Matthews Sheffield Running Club M50  50 02 313 of 369 316 
Megan Newhall 7 Hills Harriers  F35  50 22 314 of 369   
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M70  50 37 315 of 369 320 14 
Jim McIntosh Clowne Road Runners M50  50 41 316 of 369 320 
Donald Trump Roadhoggs Leicester AC M  50 50 317 of 369 321 
Sandie Farrow Steel City Striders F  51 23 320 of 369 324 
Linda Winslow Barnsley Harriers F50  51 23 321 of 369 324 
Sarah Clough Penistone Footpath Runners F35  51 26 322 of 369 325 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  51 30 325 of 369 325 25 
Carole Clifford Oakwell RunFIT F50  51 47 326 of 369 327 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F50  51 52 327 of 369 327 
Dawn Barnes Barnsley Harriers F35  51 58 328 of 369 328 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  52 09 329 of 369 329 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M60  52 19 331 of 369 330 
Alan Burgess Handsworth Roadhogs M60  53 25 333 of 369 337 
Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners F35  53 26 334 of 369 337 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M50  53 26 335 of 369 337 
Gayle Dooley Steel City Striders F35  53 54 337 of 369 340 
Charlie Shepherd 7 Hills Harriers  F  54 13 338 of 369   
Paula Moffat 7 Hills Harriers  F35  54 13 339 of 369   
Marianne Wilkinson 7 Hills Harriers  F  54 21 341 of 369   
Darren Whyman Doncaster Athletic Club M35  54 42 342 of 369 345 
Caroline Batty Barnsley Harriers F35  54 55 343 of 369 347 
Ruth Blackburn Barnsley Harriers F  55 06 344 of 369 348 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F35  55 06 345 of 369 348 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F50  55 27 347 of 369 350 24 
Joanne Gleig Steel City Striders F50  57 09 353 of 369 361 
Lisa Martin Steel City Striders F35  57 38 354 of 369 364 
Selina Akers Unattached F50  57 38 355 of 369   
Rebecca Sanders Valley Hill Runners F  57 50 356 of 369 365 
Phil Dooley Steel City Striders M35  58 03 359 of 369 366 
Lucy Fawcett Unattached F35  58 19 360 of 369   
Debbie Rowlinson Unattached F50  59 23 361 of 369   
Diane Jones 7 Hills Harriers  F  59 39 362 of 369   
Mel Hall 7 Hills Harriers  F 00 07 363 of 369   
Jill Johnson Kingstone Runners F50 01 02 364 of 369 385 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50 02 44 365 of 369 396 
Claire Devonport Valley Hill Runners F50 02 44 366 of 369 396 
Paul Scott Kingstone Runners M 03 06 367 of 369 398 
Claire Wilkinson Kingstone Runners F35 03 08 368 of 369 399 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12672&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019