View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869518
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 24th Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Saville Dark Peak M  24 22 1 of 295 149 
Unknown Runner Unattached M  26 02 2 of 295   
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M35  26 14 3 of 295 161 
Stephen Pyke Dark Peak M50  26 27 4 of 295 162 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  26 54 5 of 295 165 
Tom Exley Unattached M  27 06 6 of 295   
Paul Middlemas Steel City Striders M  27 13 7 of 295 167 
Megan Wilson Dark Peak F  27 31 8 of 295 169 
Andy Lake Esk Valley Fell Club M35  27 55 9 of 295 171 
Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs M  27 57 10 of 295 171 
Daniel Stanley Unattached M  27 59 11 of 295   
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  28 08 12 of 295 172 
Jack Swindells Unattached M  28 18 13 of 295   
Kristian Groom Dark Peak M35  28 41 14 of 295 176 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  29 10 15 of 295 179 
Andrew Dovernor Unattached M35  29 23 16 of 295   
Gus Defeu-Long Denby Dale Travellers M  29 32 17 of 295 181 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M35  29 34 18 of 295 181 
Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M  29 37 19 of 295 182 
Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers M50  29 45 20 of 295 182 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  29 53 21 of 295 183 
Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers M  30 02 22 of 295 184 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  30 09 23 of 295 185 
Richard Singleton Unattached M  30 16 24 of 295   
Andes Geiger Unattached M35  30 19 25 of 295   
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  30 23 26 of 295 186 
Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners F  30 27 27 of 295 187 
Craig Renton Sheffield Running Club M  30 32 29 of 295 187 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  30 45 31 of 295 189 
David Jenkin Wakefield Triathlon M  31 03 34 of 295 190 
Michael Squires Steel City Striders M50  31 21 36 of 295 192 
Nick Kirk Steel City Striders M50  31 24 37 of 295 192 23 
Matt Poole Unattached M  31 30 39 of 295   
Michael Sanderson Holmfirth Harriers M  31 38 40 of 295 194 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  31 40 41 of 295 194 
Chris Hodgson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 02 43 of 295 196 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  32 03 44 of 295 196 25 
Philip Swan Glossopdale Harriers M35  32 04 45 of 295 197 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  32 11 46 of 295 197 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  32 44 49 of 295 201 
Charlie Narozanska Steel City Striders F35  32 49 51 of 295 201 
James Silvester Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M35  32 49 52 of 295 201 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M  33 04 53 of 295 203 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  33 08 54 of 295 203 
Keith Bell Steel City Striders M35  33 31 57 of 295 205 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M  34 08 60 of 295 209 
Adam Foster Wakefield Triathlon M50  34 18 62 of 295 210 11 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  34 27 65 of 295 211 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M50  34 29 66 of 295 211 
Richard Roulson Metro Aberdeen Running Club M50  34 30 67 of 295 211 
David Neeve Team Manvers Triathlon M35  34 31 68 of 295 212 
Stacey Cleal Queensbury Running Club F50  34 39 70 of 295 212 25 
Barry Wilkinson Team Manvers Triathlon M35  34 43 72 of 295 213 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M60  34 44 73 of 295 213 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  34 56 74 of 295 214 
Kingsley Cooper Team Manvers Triathlon M  35 02 76 of 295 215 
Bartley Stuart Doncaster Athletic Club M50  35 03 77 of 295 215 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 03 78 of 295 215 
Julie Wilson Hallamshire Harriers F35  35 07 79 of 295 215 
Ian Stinson Steel City Striders M35  35 08 80 of 295 215 
Malcolm Leggett Doncaster Athletic Club M60  35 14 81 of 295 216 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35  35 24 84 of 295 217 
Graeme Lee Meltham Athletic Club M50  35 25 85 of 295 217 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  35 35 87 of 295 218 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M35  35 35 88 of 295 218 
Matt Womersley Penistone Footpath Runners M  35 36 89 of 295 218 
John Laverick Rothwell Harriers M  35 41 90 of 295 219 
Sarah Walch Penistone Footpath Runners F  35 58 98 of 295 220 
Tammy Gaines Ackworth Road Runners F  36 03 99 of 295 221 
Richard Payne Ackworth Road Runners M35  36 12 102 of 295 222 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  36 16 103 of 295 222 
Mark Graham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  36 16 104 of 295 222 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  36 31 107 of 295 224 
Andrew Jackson Worksop Harriers M35  36 43 108 of 295 225 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  37 02 109 of 295 227 
Nick Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M35  37 03 110 of 295 227 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M35  37 10 111 of 295 228 
Maxine Gregory Valley Hill Runners F35  37 13 112 of 295 228 
Hayden Mounsher Vegan Runners UK M50  37 18 114 of 295 229 
James Davey Sweatshop Running Community M  37 31 116 of 295   
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M50  37 39 118 of 295 231 
Amy Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  37 47 119 of 295 232 
Gavin Sanderson Kingstone Runners M35  37 52 120 of 295 232 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M70  37 53 121 of 295 232 
Rhianna Banford Penistone Footpath Runners F  37 58 122 of 295 233 
Darren Gill Ackworth Road Runners M35  38 00 123 of 295 233 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F35  38 06 124 of 295 234 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  38 16 126 of 295 235 
James Nothers Wakefield Triathlon M  38 23 127 of 295 235 
Lee Hopkins Penistone Footpath Runners M35  38 46 128 of 295 238 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  38 51 129 of 295 238 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M50  38 54 130 of 295 238 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  39 01 131 of 295 239 
Kevin Rowles Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M35  39 06 132 of 295 240 
Barbara Hinchliffe Holmfirth Harriers F60  39 13 133 of 295 240 
Paul Pay Unattached M35  39 15 134 of 295   
Ben Hales Danum Harriers  M35  39 18 136 of 295 241 
Pete Wilson Team Manvers Triathlon M50  39 47 137 of 295 244 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M  39 52 138 of 295 244 
Daryl Welbourn Team Manvers Triathlon M  40 08 143 of 295 246 
Stephen Lister Kingstone Runners M50  40 29 144 of 295 248 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  40 30 145 of 295 248 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  40 31 146 of 295 248 
Keeley Hutton Acre Street Runners F  40 37 147 of 295 249 
Tony Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M50  40 37 148 of 295 249 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M35  40 38 149 of 295 249 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M50  40 38 150 of 295 249 
Andrew Walch Penistone Footpath Runners M35  40 42 152 of 295 250 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M35  40 50 153 of 295 250 
Peter Stanley Penistone Footpath Runners M60  40 57 157 of 295 251 
Emma Lister Ackworth Road Runners F  40 57 158 of 295 251 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  41 01 160 of 295 251 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  41 09 161 of 295 252 
Gary Pritchard Dewsbury Road Runners M50  41 14 163 of 295 253 
Christopher Hick Wakefield Triathlon M  41 17 164 of 295 253 
Steve Blake Unattached M35  41 31 167 of 295   
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  41 44 168 of 295 256 
Heather Lindley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  41 45 169 of 295 256 
Sarah Ward Steel City Striders F35  41 47 170 of 295 256 
Louise Darby Team Manvers Triathlon F35  41 58 174 of 295 257 
Angela Rufferty Unattached F35  42 03 175 of 295   
Terri Mason Queensbury Running Club F35  42 22 177 of 295 260 20 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M35  42 25 178 of 295 260 
Charlotte Civico Steel City Striders F  42 29 179 of 295 260 
Andrew Taylor Penistone Footpath Runners M50  42 40 180 of 295 262 
Michael Ingham Lonely Goat RC  M60  42 41 181 of 295   
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F35  42 58 183 of 295 263 
Andrew Lewis Handsworth Roadhogs M50  42 59 184 of 295 264 
Steven Andrews Barnsley Harriers M35  43 00 185 of 295 264 
Helen Cameron Sheffield Running Club F  43 03 186 of 295 264 
Christopher Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  43 17 187 of 295 265 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  43 21 188 of 295 266 
Sarah Godbehere Denby Dale Travellers F35  43 25 189 of 295 266 
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners M35  43 38 191 of 295 267 20 
Stuart Shepherd Lonely Goat RC  M  44 08 194 of 295   
Philip Swires Steel City Striders M35  44 18 196 of 295 272 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M60  44 33 200 of 295 273 
Lee Hayward Wakefield Harriers M35  44 43 204 of 295 274 
Millie Greenough Hallamshire Harriers F  44 56 205 of 295 275 
Caroline Greenough Steel City Striders F35  44 56 206 of 295 275 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M35  44 58 207 of 295 276 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  45 14 208 of 295 277 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  45 16 209 of 295 278 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F50  45 25 211 of 295 278 
Bryan Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M60  45 26 212 of 295 279 
Alan Ashforth Roadhoggs Leicester AC M60  45 32 213 of 295 279 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  45 45 215 of 295 280 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50  45 54 216 of 295 281 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  45 54 217 of 295 281 
Helen Jones Barnsley Athletic Club F35  46 14 219 of 295 283 
Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers M35  46 18 220 of 295 284 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  46 41 222 of 295 286 
Sharon James Dark Peak F50  47 21 224 of 295 290 
David Hamshaw Team Manvers Triathlon M35  47 28 225 of 295 291 
Sarah Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F35  47 44 226 of 295 293 
Carole Clifford Oakwell RunFIT F50  47 51 227 of 295 293 
Paula Moffat 7 Hills Harriers  F35  47 56 228 of 295   
Andrew Uttley Wakefield Triathlon M35  48 25 230 of 295 297 
Rachel Lodge Wakefield Triathlon F60  48 29 231 of 295 297 
Kelly Gill Ackworth Road Runners F35  48 34 232 of 295 298 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F50  48 34 233 of 295 298 
Mark Webster Doncaster Athletic Club M35  48 40 235 of 295 298 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  48 44 237 of 295 299 
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70  49 11 239 of 295 302 
Neal Matthews Sheffield Running Club M50  49 19 240 of 295 302 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F70  49 27 241 of 295 303 
Beth Lunn Ackworth Road Runners F  49 51 244 of 295 306 
Megan Newhall 7 Hills Harriers  F35  50 05 247 of 295   
Philippa Moorhead Steel City Striders F50  50 07 248 of 295 307 
Gill Day Unattached F50  50 23 251 of 295   
Tracy Woodward Penistone Footpath Runners F35  50 26 253 of 295 309 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F  50 35 254 of 295 310 
Naomi Rabin Steel City Striders F  51 19 259 of 295 315 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F35  51 21 260 of 295 315 
Steph Gascoyne Unattached F35  51 30 262 of 295   
Elizabeth Willoughby Denby Dale Travellers F60  51 31 263 of 295 316 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35  51 33 264 of 295 316 
Hayley Newbound Unattached F  51 33 265 of 295   
Amanda Crossland Unattached F35  51 38 266 of 295   
Carly Womack Unattached F  51 40 267 of 295   
Charlotte Chisell Unattached F35  51 43 268 of 295   
Linda Stacey Wakefield Triathlon F50  51 52 270 of 295 318 
Andrew Hall Kingstone Runners M35  52 08 271 of 295 320 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M70  53 13 273 of 295 326 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F35  53 27 274 of 295 328 16 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  53 30 275 of 295 328 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F50  53 31 276 of 295 328 
Barbara Jenkins Smiley Paces F50  53 39 277 of 295 329 
Jane Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners F50  54 10 278 of 295 332 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  54 10 279 of 295 332 
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers M50  54 11 280 of 295 332 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F50  55 03 282 of 295 337 
Louise Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F  55 42 283 of 295 341 
Linda Stacey Wakefield Triathlon F50  56 49 286 of 295 348 
Alan Burgess Handsworth Roadhogs M60  58 15 287 of 295 357 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F 00 04 288 of 295 368 
Tracy Grange Team Manvers Triathlon F 00 05 289 of 295 368 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M50 02 13 290 of 295 381 
Richard Grange Team Manvers Triathlon M35 03 38 291 of 295 390 
Jane Elliott Kingstone Runners F50 06 33 292 of 295 408 
Jill Johnson Kingstone Runners F50 06 33 293 of 295 408 
Sandra Meakin Doncaster Athletic Club F35 09 45 294 of 295 428 
Michelle Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F50 10 06 295 of 295 430 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12673&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019