View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857637
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 15th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Saville Dark Peak M  24 34 1 of 299 152 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M35  25 25 2 of 299 158 
Lova Chechik Dark Peak M  25 51 3 of 299 160 
Rupert Allison Dark Peak M  25 57 4 of 299 161 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  26 45 5 of 299 166 
Chris Andrade Unattached M  26 54 6 of 299   
Tom Exley Unattached M  26 56 7 of 299   
Paul Middlemas Steel City Striders M  26 57 8 of 299 167 
Megan Wilson Dark Peak F  27 04 9 of 299 168 
Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs M  27 29 10 of 299 170 
Ben Jones Steel City Striders M  27 47 11 of 299 172 
Daniel Stanley Unattached M  28 30 12 of 299   
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  28 32 13 of 299 177 
Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers M50  28 41 14 of 299 178 11 
Ben Walters Unattached M35  28 43 15 of 299   
Olly Hemstock Unattached M  28 47 16 of 299   
Alistar Reid Unattached M  29 01 17 of 299   
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  29 04 18 of 299 180 
Ben Malcolm Unattached M  29 05 19 of 299   
Paul Watson Unattached M35  29 08 20 of 299   
Craig Renton Sheffield Running Club M  29 11 21 of 299 181 
Simon Browne Unattached M35  29 16 22 of 299   
Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers M  29 18 23 of 299 182 17 
Tom Pickering Steel City Striders M  29 22 24 of 299 182 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  29 39 25 of 299 184 
Philip Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M35  29 40 26 of 299 184 
Paul Lewis Long Eaton Running Club M35  29 59 27 of 299 186 
Andy Lake Esk Valley Fell Club M35  30 02 28 of 299 186 
Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M  30 08 30 of 299 187 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  30 18 31 of 299 188 
Charlie Narozanska Steel City Striders F35  30 20 32 of 299 188 
Chris Lawson Steel City Striders M35  30 31 33 of 299 189 
Daren Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners M50  30 34 35 of 299 189 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M50  30 36 36 of 299 190 
Michael Squires Steel City Striders M50  30 41 37 of 299 190 
Nigel Howard Vegan Runners UK M  31 23 39 of 299 194 
Sergei Shkul Steel City Striders M35  31 31 41 of 299 195 
Ben Nevill Vegan Runners UK M  31 38 43 of 299 196 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  31 45 45 of 299 197 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  31 51 46 of 299 197 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  32 13 47 of 299 200 
John Laverick Rothwell Harriers M  32 50 49 of 299 203 
Shaun Clarkson Barnsley Harriers M50  32 53 50 of 299 204 
Toby Sydes Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  32 56 51 of 299 204 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  32 58 52 of 299 204 
Chris Hodgson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  33 05 54 of 299 205 
Philip Kelly Steel City Striders M35  33 09 55 of 299 205 
Martin Page Holmfirth Harriers M  33 17 57 of 299 206 
Keith Bell Steel City Striders M35  33 21 59 of 299 207 
Rebecca Timms Penistone Footpath Runners F35  33 26 61 of 299 207 
Matt Womersley Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 30 63 of 299 208 
Lesley Parker Penistone Footpath Runners F35  33 32 64 of 299 208 
Malcolm Leggett Doncaster Athletic Club M60  33 35 65 of 299 208 
Russel Beresford Dark Peak M50  33 39 66 of 299 209 
Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners F  33 49 69 of 299 210 
Stephen Holder Kingstone Runners M50  33 52 70 of 299 210 
Julie Wilson Hallamshire Harriers F35  33 56 72 of 299 210 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  34 06 73 of 299 211 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M50  34 07 74 of 299 211 
Jim Paxman Dark Peak M60  34 09 75 of 299 212 
Andrew Jackson Worksop Harriers M35  34 19 78 of 299 213 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  34 21 79 of 299 213 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M60  34 28 80 of 299 214 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M50  34 54 85 of 299 216 
Matt Crompton Glossopdale Harriers M35  35 06 88 of 299 218 
Ian Stinson Steel City Striders M35  35 06 89 of 299 218 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F35  35 10 90 of 299 218 
Hayden Mounsher Vegan Runners UK M50  35 22 93 of 299 219 
Thomas Lawcock Team Manvers Triathlon M  35 25 94 of 299 219 25 
Nick Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M35  35 28 95 of 299 220 
Michael Pepper Team Manvers Triathlon M50  35 28 96 of 299 220 19 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  35 35 97 of 299 221 
Hayley Newbound Unattached F  35 42 98 of 299   
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  35 47 100 of 299 222 
Sarah Walch Penistone Footpath Runners F  35 49 101 of 299 222 
Andrew Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M  36 20 104 of 299 225 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  36 35 105 of 299 227 
Bill Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners M70  36 43 106 of 299 228 
John Armitage Steel City Striders M35  37 04 110 of 299 230 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M50  37 35 114 of 299 233 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  37 39 115 of 299 233 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  37 52 119 of 299 235 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M  37 56 120 of 299 235 
Matthew Burgon Steel City Striders M  37 56 121 of 299 235 
Mark Webster Doncaster Athletic Club M35  37 58 122 of 299 235 
Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders F  37 58 123 of 299 235 18 
Stuart Lindsay Doncaster Athletic Club M35  38 01 125 of 299 236 
Steven Andrews Barnsley Harriers M35  38 03 126 of 299 236 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M  38 04 127 of 299 236 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  38 08 128 of 299 236 
Tomasz Parzych Dark Peak M35  38 13 129 of 299 237 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M70  38 14 130 of 299 237 
Stephen Lister Kingstone Runners M50  38 22 132 of 299 238 
Barbara Hinchliffe Holmfirth Harriers F60  38 28 134 of 299 238 
John Birchenough Rossendale Harriers M60  38 43 136 of 299 240 
Valentina Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F35  39 31 142 of 299 245 
Claire Wolstenholme Sheffield Running Club F  39 39 143 of 299 246 
Helen Young Totley Athletic Club F35  39 56 146 of 299 247 
Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders M35  40 00 147 of 299 248 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F35  40 08 149 of 299 249 
Andrew Walch Penistone Footpath Runners M35  40 10 150 of 299 249 
Charlotte Civico Steel City Striders F  40 23 151 of 299 250 19 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  40 29 153 of 299 251 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M  40 38 154 of 299 252 
Helen Cameron Sheffield Running Club F  40 51 157 of 299 253 
Sarah Godbehere Denby Dale Travellers F35  41 04 160 of 299 255 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F60  41 05 161 of 299 255 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  41 08 163 of 299 255 25 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M35  41 10 164 of 299 255 
Chris Hartley Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M50  41 11 165 of 299 255 
Nick Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M50  41 16 168 of 299 256 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F35  41 28 170 of 299 257 
Steven Lewis Steel City Striders M35  41 31 171 of 299 257 
Mark Wilcockson Kingstone Runners M50  41 38 172 of 299 258 
Andrew Taylor Penistone Footpath Runners M50  41 46 173 of 299 259 
Michael Ingham Lonely Goat RC  M60  41 57 176 of 299   
Paul Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  42 00 177 of 299 260 
Luke McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners M  42 27 178 of 299 263 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F35  42 32 179 of 299 264 
Annette Hayward Wakefield Harriers F  42 51 182 of 299 266 
Steve Dommett Penistone Footpath Runners M50  42 55 183 of 299 266 
Millie Greenough Hallamshire Harriers F  43 13 184 of 299 268 13 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M35  43 20 185 of 299 269 
Bryan Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M60  43 20 186 of 299 269 
Caroline Greenough Steel City Striders F35  43 29 188 of 299 269 
Lee Hayward Wakefield Harriers M35  43 33 189 of 299 270 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F50  44 26 194 of 299 275 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  44 34 195 of 299 276 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  44 37 196 of 299 277 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  44 37 197 of 299 277 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  44 48 198 of 299 278 
Joann Lewis Long Eaton Running Club F50  44 59 200 of 299 279 
Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers M35  45 00 201 of 299 279 
Christopher Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  45 03 202 of 299 279 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50  45 13 203 of 299 280 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F50  45 16 205 of 299 281 
Melanie Edwards Kimberworth Striders F35  45 28 208 of 299 282 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  45 35 210 of 299 283 
Sharon James Dark Peak F50  45 39 211 of 299 283 
Alan Ashforth Roadhoggs Leicester AC M60  45 43 212 of 299 283 
Neal Matthews Sheffield Running Club M50  45 56 215 of 299 285 
Ruby Clarke Vegan Runners UK F  45 57 216 of 299 285 
Julie Cull Doncaster Athletic Club F60  46 32 217 of 299 288 
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70  46 49 218 of 299 290 
Brian Cooper Kingstone Runners M50  46 52 219 of 299 290 
Sarah Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F35  47 10 222 of 299 292 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  47 11 223 of 299 292 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F35  47 27 224 of 299 294 
Steph Gascoyne Unattached F35  47 35 225 of 299   
Tracy Woodward Penistone Footpath Runners F35  47 42 226 of 299 296 
Carly Womack Unattached F  47 46 229 of 299   
James Davey Sweatshop Running Community M  47 50 230 of 299   
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M  47 50 231 of 299 296 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  47 51 232 of 299 297 
Philippa Moorhead Steel City Striders F50  48 24 235 of 299 300 
Tammy Gaines Ackworth Road Runners F  48 58 236 of 299 303 
Beth Lunn Ackworth Road Runners F  48 58 237 of 299 303 
Amanda Crossland Unattached F35  49 21 238 of 299   
Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders F35  49 24 240 of 299 306 10 
Jane Partridge Penistone Footpath Runners F35  49 24 241 of 299 306 
Lee Thoday Team Manvers Triathlon M35  49 31 243 of 299 307 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  49 49 244 of 299 309 
Megan Newhall 7 Hills Harriers  F35  49 59 245 of 299   
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F50  50 12 247 of 299 311 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  50 19 248 of 299 312 13 
Naomi Rabin Steel City Striders F  50 20 249 of 299 312 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F  50 47 255 of 299 315 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M70  50 47 256 of 299 315 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  51 14 258 of 299 318 
Sandie Farrow Steel City Striders F  52 26 260 of 299 325 
Rosie Smith Steel City Striders F  52 31 261 of 299 325 
Harriett Eisner Totley Athletic Club F50  52 31 262 of 299 325 
Elizabeth Willoughby Denby Dale Travellers F60  52 33 263 of 299 326 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M60  52 48 264 of 299 327 
Jane Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners F50  52 51 265 of 299 328 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  53 06 266 of 299 329 
Nikki Homyard Unattached F35  53 06 267 of 299   
Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders F50  53 10 269 of 299 330 
Jennie Renshaw Kimberworth Striders F35  53 34 270 of 299 332 
Colin Porteous Penistone Footpath Runners M50  54 13 275 of 299 336 
Dianne McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners F50  54 25 276 of 299 337 
Deborah Wilson Barnsley Harriers F50  55 34 277 of 299 344 
Lisa Martin Steel City Striders F35  55 41 278 of 299 345 
Tracy Grange Team Manvers Triathlon F  55 45 279 of 299 346 25 
Deborah Dearden Barnsley Harriers F50  56 00 280 of 299 347 
Alan Burgess Handsworth Roadhogs M60  56 20 281 of 299 349 
Jill Johnson Kingstone Runners F50  56 58 283 of 299 353 
Richard Grange Team Manvers Triathlon M35  57 21 285 of 299 355 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M50  58 05 286 of 299 360 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F35  58 08 287 of 299 360 
Sandra Meakin Doncaster Athletic Club F35  58 18 288 of 299 361 
Michelle Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F50 01 33 289 of 299 381 
Diane Jones 7 Hills Harriers  F 02 21 290 of 299   
Melanie Hall Unattached F 02 41 291 of 299   
Sarah Boyce 7 Hills Harriers  F 02 58 292 of 299   
Debbie Rowlinson Unattached F50 03 16 293 of 299   
Beverley Torrance 7 Hills Harriers  F60 03 16 294 of 299   
Gina Quant 7 Hills Harriers  F60 06 23 295 of 299   
Faye Pinson Penistone Footpath Runners F 06 23 296 of 299 411 
Heather Clarke Wakefield Triathlon F35 06 41 297 of 299 413 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12674&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019