View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882577
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 5th Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M35  26 09 1 of 277 163 
Richard Bateson Unattached M  26 34 2 of 277   
Andy Lake Esk Valley Fell Club M35  27 02 3 of 277 168 
Ben Jones Steel City Striders M  27 09 4 of 277 169 11 
Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs M  27 16 5 of 277 170 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  27 51 6 of 277 173 
Daniel Stanley Unattached M  28 31 7 of 277   
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  29 06 8 of 277 181 
Andes Geiger Unattached M35  29 10 9 of 277   
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M35  29 13 10 of 277 182 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  29 14 11 of 277   
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50  29 28 12 of 277 183 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  29 32 13 of 277 184 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M35  29 35 14 of 277 184 
Philip Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M35  29 44 15 of 277 185 
Damien Briscoe Calder Valley Fell Runners M  29 49 16 of 277 186 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M50  29 50 17 of 277 186 10 
Simon Browne Unattached M35  30 03 18 of 277   
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  30 03 19 of 277 187 
Robert Atkin Unattached M35  30 04 20 of 277   
Jim Danson Steel City Striders M35  30 09 21 of 277 188 
Kevin Sibley Steel City Striders M35  30 29 22 of 277 190 
Daniel Bent Unattached M35  30 36 23 of 277   
Daniel Hector Unattached M  30 46 24 of 277   
Michael Squires Steel City Striders M50  30 47 25 of 277 192 
Jonathan Budd Unattached M35  30 47 26 of 277   
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M35  31 04 28 of 277 193 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  31 08 29 of 277 194 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  31 24 30 of 277 195 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M  31 25 31 of 277 196 
Charlie Narozanska Steel City Striders F35  31 32 32 of 277 196 
Adam Cotterill Doncaster Athletic Club M  31 35 33 of 277 197 15 
Shaun Clarkson Barnsley Harriers M50  31 36 34 of 277 197 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M35  31 49 35 of 277 198 
Ben Nevill Vegan Runners UK M  31 52 36 of 277 198 
Rob Betts Steel City Striders M50  31 59 38 of 277 199 25 
Steve Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M60  32 17 39 of 277 201 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  32 21 40 of 277 201 
Matt Womersley Penistone Footpath Runners M  32 29 41 of 277 202 
Chris Hodgson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 38 42 of 277 203 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M35  32 56 43 of 277 205 
Matt Poole Unattached M  33 05 44 of 277   
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 09 45 of 277 206 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  33 32 46 of 277 209 
James Charlesworth Kingstone Runners M35  33 37 47 of 277 209 
Andrew Jackson Worksop Harriers M35  33 46 51 of 277 210 
Lesley Parker Penistone Footpath Runners F35  33 56 52 of 277 211 
Helen Ashfield Vegan Runners UK F  34 06 53 of 277 212 
Bartley Stuart Doncaster Athletic Club M50  34 10 54 of 277 213 
John Laverick Rothwell Harriers M  34 16 55 of 277 213 
Gary Marshall Team Manvers Triathlon M35  34 24 57 of 277 214 
Peter Claydon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  34 27 58 of 277 214 
Andy Woffinden Steel City Striders M50  34 32 61 of 277 215 
Julie Wilson Hallamshire Harriers F35  34 38 63 of 277 216 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  34 45 64 of 277 216 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M60  34 45 65 of 277 216 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F35  34 45 66 of 277 216 
Malcolm Leggett Doncaster Athletic Club M60  34 54 67 of 277 217 
Hayley Newbound Unattached F  35 28 71 of 277   
Alastair Weymouth Border Harriers Athletics Club M  35 30 72 of 277 221 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 37 74 of 277 222 
Tristan Green Barnsley Harriers M  35 45 75 of 277 223 
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders M  35 51 77 of 277 223 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M50  35 59 79 of 277 224 11 
Alex Simon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  36 17 81 of 277 226 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  36 19 82 of 277 226 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  36 20 83 of 277 226 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  36 31 84 of 277 227 
Mark Graham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  36 34 85 of 277 228 
Wendy Trelease Glossopdale Harriers F35  36 37 86 of 277 228 
Bill Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners M70  36 47 88 of 277 229 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35  36 52 89 of 277 229 
James Mason Steel City Striders M35  36 55 91 of 277 230 
Elly Roberts Ackworth Road Runners F  36 58 93 of 277 230 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M70  37 05 94 of 277 231 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  37 24 95 of 277 233 
Barbara Hinchliffe Holmfirth Harriers F60  37 32 98 of 277 234 
Darren Gill Ackworth Road Runners M35  37 39 99 of 277 234 
Nick Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M50  37 44 100 of 277 235 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  37 52 101 of 277 236 
Andrew Davies Steel City Striders M50  38 00 103 of 277 237 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M50  38 06 104 of 277 237 
Andrew Walch Penistone Footpath Runners M35  38 34 108 of 277 240 11 
Andrew Lessiter Matlock Athletic Club M35  38 39 110 of 277 241 
Sarah Ward Steel City Striders F35  39 26 114 of 277 245 20 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M35  39 36 116 of 277 246 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M50  39 39 117 of 277 247 
Stephen Lister Kingstone Runners M50  39 42 118 of 277 247 
Tony Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M50  39 45 120 of 277 247 
Andrew Taylor Penistone Footpath Runners M50  39 48 121 of 277 248 
Luke McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners M  40 05 125 of 277 249 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M35  40 12 128 of 277 250 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  40 15 130 of 277 251 
Steve Frith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  40 17 131 of 277 251 
Peter Stanley Penistone Footpath Runners M60  40 20 132 of 277 251 
Helen Young Totley Athletic Club F35  40 21 133 of 277 251 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  40 22 135 of 277 251 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  40 25 136 of 277 252 
Mark Webster Doncaster Athletic Club M35  40 28 138 of 277 252 
Joel Brereton Dark Peak M  40 34 139 of 277 252 
Richard Rule Springfield Striders M50  40 37 140 of 277 253 
Steven Lewis Steel City Striders M35  40 39 141 of 277 253 22 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M  40 45 142 of 277 254 
Steve Dommett Penistone Footpath Runners M50  40 58 144 of 277 255 
Heather Lindley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  40 59 145 of 277 255 
Philip Swires Steel City Striders M35  41 03 146 of 277 256 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M35  41 06 147 of 277 256 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  41 08 148 of 277 256 
Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners M35  41 08 149 of 277 256 
Helen Cameron Sheffield Running Club F  41 28 150 of 277 258 15 
Sarah Godbehere Denby Dale Travellers F35  41 40 151 of 277 259 
Lee Hayward Wakefield Harriers M35  41 54 153 of 277 261 
Mark Wilcockson Kingstone Runners M50  41 59 154 of 277 261 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F35  41 59 155 of 277 261 
Brent Ward Kingstone Runners M35  42 38 161 of 277 265 
Gary Shaw Kingstone Runners M50  42 52 163 of 277 267 
Bryan Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M60  43 05 166 of 277 268 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  43 07 168 of 277 268 
Harriet Drouin Penistone Footpath Runners F  43 13 170 of 277 269 
Mark Jones Dark Peak M  43 13 171 of 277 269 
Gary Pritchard Dewsbury Road Runners M50  43 14 172 of 277 269 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F35  43 18 173 of 277 270 
Paul Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  43 45 177 of 277 272 
Andrew Lewis Handsworth Roadhogs M50  43 45 178 of 277 272 
Charotte Boig Dark Peak F  44 02 179 of 277 274 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  44 18 182 of 277 276 
Kelly Gill Ackworth Road Runners F35  44 29 185 of 277 277 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F50  44 43 186 of 277 278 16 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M60  44 46 187 of 277 279 
Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers M35  44 49 188 of 277 279 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F35  45 02 190 of 277 280 22 
Alan Ashforth Roadhoggs Leicester AC M60  45 07 191 of 277 281 
Gary Jones Team Manvers Triathlon M35  45 19 193 of 277 282 
Mike Ford Team Manvers Triathlon M70  45 22 194 of 277 282 
Tammy Gaines Ackworth Road Runners F  45 25 195 of 277 283 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M  45 25 196 of 277 283 
Christopher Smith Steel City Striders M35  45 26 197 of 277 283 
Melanie Edwards Kimberworth Striders F35  45 31 198 of 277 283 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F50  45 33 199 of 277 284 
Emma Lister Ackworth Road Runners F  45 39 200 of 277 284 
James Davey Sweatshop Running Community M  45 43 201 of 277   
Michael Ingham Lonely Goat RC  M60  45 57 204 of 277   
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F35  46 07 205 of 277 287 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50  46 09 206 of 277 287 
Colin Porteous Penistone Footpath Runners M50  46 18 208 of 277 288 
Christopher Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  46 23 210 of 277 289 
Julie Cull Doncaster Athletic Club F60  47 14 214 of 277 294 
Philippa Moorhead Steel City Striders F50  47 46 217 of 277 297 15 
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70  47 58 219 of 277 299 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F70  48 02 220 of 277 299 12 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  48 05 221 of 277 299 
Megan Newhall 7 Hills Harriers  F35  48 27 222 of 277   
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  48 44 223 of 277 303 
Harriett Eisner Totley Athletic Club F50  48 51 224 of 277 304 
Elizabeth Willoughby Denby Dale Travellers F60  48 51 225 of 277 304 
Marianne Wilkinson 7 Hills Harriers  F  49 15 227 of 277   
Tracy Woodward Penistone Footpath Runners F35  49 23 228 of 277 307 
Sarah Powala Ackworth Road Runners F  49 56 231 of 277 311 
Anna Gould Kingstone Runners F35  50 21 233 of 277 313 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  50 32 234 of 277 315 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M60  50 32 235 of 277 315 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F50  50 48 236 of 277 316 
Deborah Wilson Barnsley Harriers F50  50 49 237 of 277 316 
Sarah Clough Penistone Footpath Runners F35  50 53 238 of 277 317 
Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders F35  51 26 240 of 277 320 
Mark Kenworthy Doncaster Athletic Club M50  51 29 241 of 277 320 25 
Sarah Prentice Kimberworth Striders F35  51 34 242 of 277 321 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35  51 34 243 of 277 321 
Sarah Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F35  51 37 244 of 277 321 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F  52 27 246 of 277 326 17 
Nikki Homyard Unattached F35  52 28 249 of 277   
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M70  52 29 250 of 277 327 
Sandie Farrow Steel City Striders F  52 54 251 of 277 329 
Rosie Smith Steel City Striders F  53 03 252 of 277 330 
Faz Farrow Steel City Striders M  53 03 253 of 277 330 
Claire Austin Dewsbury Road Runners F50  54 13 255 of 277 337 
Dianne McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners F50  55 24 257 of 277 345 
Jill Johnson Kingstone Runners F50  56 17 259 of 277 350 23 
Sam Prowse Doncaster Athletic Club F35  56 55 260 of 277 354 
Sandra Meakin Doncaster Athletic Club F35  58 28 261 of 277 364 
Sarah Boyce 7 Hills Harriers  F  58 34 263 of 277   
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers F60  59 08 265 of 277 368 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  59 37 266 of 277 371 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F60  59 37 267 of 277 371 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M70  59 37 268 of 277 371 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M50 01 19 269 of 277 382 
Helen Gordon Ackworth Road Runners F 02 02 271 of 277 386 
Tom Campom Ackworth Road Runners M 03 46 273 of 277 397 
Rosemary Armstrong Doncaster Athletic Club F70 04 11 275 of 277 399 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12675&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019