View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314875
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 9th Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Saville Dark Peak M  24 16 1 of 318 138 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M35  26 47 2 of 318 152 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  27 07 3 of 318 154 
Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs M  27 10 4 of 318 154 12 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  27 14 5 of 318 154 
Chris Andrade Unattached M  27 36 6 of 318   
Shaun Wright Kimberworth Striders M35  28 00 7 of 318 159 10 
Daniel Stanley Unattached M  28 04 8 of 318   
Anthony Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M50  28 37 9 of 318 162 
Ross Mcclelland Unattached F  28 43 10 of 318   
Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers M50  28 47 11 of 318 163 15 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  29 13 12 of 318 166 
Craig Renton Sheffield Running Club M  29 27 13 of 318 167 
Christopher Jackson Unattached M  29 30 14 of 318   
Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners F  29 33 15 of 318 168 25 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  29 34 16 of 318 168 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  29 36 17 of 318 168 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  29 52 18 of 318   
Dan Stone Wakefield Triathlon M  30 09 19 of 318 171 
Chris Brown Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M35  30 39 20 of 318 174 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M35  30 45 21 of 318 174 
Charlie Narozanska Steel City Striders F35  30 48 22 of 318 175 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M35  30 56 23 of 318 175 18 
Karl Wooffindin Dark Peak M  31 05 24 of 318 176 
Richard Williams Penistone Footpath Runners M  31 14 25 of 318 177 20 
Philip Swan Glossopdale Harriers M35  31 16 26 of 318 177 
Matt Poole Unattached M  31 44 28 of 318   
James Charlesworth Kingstone Runners M35  31 56 30 of 318 181 25 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  32 02 31 of 318 182 
Shaun Clarkson Barnsley Harriers M50  32 05 32 of 318 182 17 
Liam Meggitt Team Manvers Triathlon M  32 32 34 of 318 184 17 
John Laverick Rothwell Harriers M  32 38 35 of 318 185 
Keith Bell Steel City Striders M35  32 40 36 of 318 185 
Chris Hodgson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  33 00 38 of 318 187 
Russel Beresford Dark Peak M50  33 06 39 of 318 188 
Michael Toman Rossendale Harriers M50  33 08 40 of 318 188 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  33 26 42 of 318 190 
Alan Dalton Steel City Striders M35  33 28 43 of 318 190 
Matt Womersley Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 49 46 of 318 192 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 50 47 of 318 192 
Ben Nevill Vegan Runners UK M  33 52 48 of 318 192 
Gareth Irvine Sheffield Running Club M35  33 53 49 of 318 192 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M60  33 54 50 of 318 192 18 
Michael Squires Steel City Striders M50  33 58 51 of 318 193 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  34 12 55 of 318 194 
Ian Stinson Steel City Striders M35  34 40 59 of 318 197 15 
Malcolm Leggett Doncaster Athletic Club M60  34 59 61 of 318 198 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M50  35 14 65 of 318 200 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  35 18 66 of 318 200 
Andrew Jackson Worksop Harriers M35  35 25 67 of 318 201 
Andy Woffinden Steel City Striders M50  35 31 69 of 318 201 
Rebecca Timms Penistone Footpath Runners F35  35 38 71 of 318 202 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35  36 11 76 of 318 205 
Pete Oliver Doncaster Athletic Club M60  36 24 77 of 318 206 
Hayden Mounsher Vegan Runners UK M50  36 27 79 of 318 207 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  36 33 80 of 318 207 
Alex Simon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  36 47 82 of 318 209 
Jonathan Briggs Valley Hill Runners M35  36 50 83 of 318 209 
Richard Stoodley Unattached M50  36 52 84 of 318   
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M  37 19 86 of 318 212 20 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  37 20 87 of 318 212 
Darren Gill Ackworth Road Runners M35  37 31 88 of 318 213 
Kevin Rowles Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M35  37 38 91 of 318 213 10 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  37 43 92 of 318 214 
Alicia Parkes Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F  37 48 93 of 318 214 
Matthew Jackson Heanor Running Club M  37 55 94 of 318 215 
Peter Robertshaw Sheffield Running Club M35  38 01 95 of 318 215 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  38 09 96 of 318 216 
Shaun Swallow Wakefield Triathlon M35  38 12 99 of 318 217 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M35  38 19 101 of 318 217 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M50  38 23 103 of 318 218 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  38 29 105 of 318 218 
Barbara Hinchliffe Holmfirth Harriers F60  38 29 106 of 318 218 
Alan Spurr Wakefield Harriers M50  38 30 107 of 318 218 
Claudia Turnell Hallamshire Harriers F  38 30 108 of 318 218 
Leah Gregory Hallamshire Harriers F  38 31 109 of 318 218 
Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders F  38 35 110 of 318 219 
Luke McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners M  38 42 111 of 318 219 
Amy Allcard Hallamshire Harriers F  38 49 112 of 318 220 
Mark Graham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  38 53 114 of 318 220 
Lee Hopkins Penistone Footpath Runners M35  39 05 115 of 318 222 13 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  39 18 116 of 318 223 
Thomas Lawcock Team Manvers Triathlon M  39 22 117 of 318 223 
Richard MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M35  39 24 119 of 318 223 
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F35  39 27 120 of 318 224 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M50  39 44 121 of 318 225 12 
Jeremy Power Penistone Footpath Runners M35  40 23 125 of 318 229 
Eddie Carman north norfolk beach runners M50  40 26 126 of 318 229 
Peter Stanley Penistone Footpath Runners M60  40 32 127 of 318 230 21 
Valentina Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F35  40 43 129 of 318 231 
Tony Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M50  40 48 130 of 318 231 
Paul Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  41 01 134 of 318 232 
Andrew Taylor Penistone Footpath Runners M50  41 06 136 of 318 233 
Helen Young Totley Athletic Club F35  41 19 138 of 318 234 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  41 28 142 of 318 235 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  41 38 143 of 318 236 
Craig Ward Danum Harriers  M35  41 44 144 of 318 237 
Lee Hayward Wakefield Harriers M35  41 48 147 of 318 237 13 
Sarah Godbehere Denby Dale Travellers F35  41 49 148 of 318 237 
Helen Cameron Sheffield Running Club F  41 49 149 of 318 237 16 
Steve Garner Vegan Runners UK M50  42 21 150 of 318 240 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  42 42 151 of 318 242 
Philip Swires Steel City Striders M35  42 47 152 of 318 243 
Brent Ward Kingstone Runners M35  42 58 155 of 318 244 
Callum Parke Ackworth Road Runners M  43 00 156 of 318 244 
Steve Dommett Penistone Footpath Runners M50  43 02 157 of 318 244 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  43 11 159 of 318 245 
Joel Brereton Dark Peak M  43 14 160 of 318 245 
Gary Pritchard Dewsbury Road Runners M50  43 27 162 of 318 246 
Laura Doak Kingstone Runners F  43 28 163 of 318 246 25 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F35  43 46 164 of 318 248 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F50  43 51 165 of 318 249 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F60  43 51 166 of 318 249 
Graeme Lee Meltham Athletic Club M50  43 59 167 of 318 249 
Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers M35  44 02 168 of 318 250 16 
Charlotte Civico Steel City Striders F  44 11 170 of 318 250 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  44 25 172 of 318 252 
Alan Ashforth Roadhoggs Leicester AC M60  44 33 173 of 318 253 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M35  45 11 176 of 318 256 
Rich Purdy Danum Harriers  M35  45 18 177 of 318 257 
Will Day Steel City Striders M50  45 20 179 of 318 257 
Cheryl Hague Handsworth Roadhogs F35  45 25 181 of 318 257 
Andrew Lewis Handsworth Roadhogs M50  45 27 182 of 318 258 
Jo Sammon Penistone Footpath Runners F35  45 30 183 of 318 258 
Harriet Drouin Penistone Footpath Runners F  45 31 184 of 318 258 
Mark Jones Dark Peak M  45 45 185 of 318 259 
Nick Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M50  45 47 186 of 318 260 
David Foster Penistone Footpath Runners M60  45 57 188 of 318 260 24 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  46 04 190 of 318 261 
Sharon James Dark Peak F50  46 06 191 of 318 261 
Steven Lewis Steel City Striders M35  46 18 193 of 318 262 
Phil Dooley Steel City Striders M35  46 35 194 of 318 264 
Wayne Suter Vegan Runners UK M50  46 38 195 of 318 264 
Neal Matthews Sheffield Running Club M50  47 10 196 of 318 267 18 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  47 17 199 of 318 268 
Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners M35  47 27 200 of 318 269 
Christopher Smith Steel City Striders M35  47 33 201 of 318 270 13 
Andrew Walch Penistone Footpath Runners M35  47 33 202 of 318 270 
Chris Davies Saddleworth Runners M60  47 33 203 of 318 270 
Rebcah Krain Steel City Striders F  47 48 204 of 318 271 
Gavin Sanderson Kingstone Runners M35  47 58 205 of 318 272 
Michael Ingham Lonely Goat RC  M60  48 02 206 of 318   
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  48 02 207 of 318 272 18 
Carole Clifford Oakwell RunFIT F50  48 10 208 of 318 273 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F50  48 32 212 of 318 275 
Julie Cull Doncaster Athletic Club F60  49 00 213 of 318 278 
Sandi Carman Smiley Paces F35  49 15 214 of 318 279 
Megan Newhall 7 Hills Harriers  F35  49 22 215 of 318   
Elizabeth Willoughby Denby Dale Travellers F60  49 48 218 of 318 282 
Christopher Lobjolt Valley Hill Runners M35  50 17 222 of 318 285 
Ruby Clarke Vegan Runners UK F  50 27 223 of 318 286 
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70  50 33 224 of 318 287 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M  50 39 226 of 318 287 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M60  51 16 227 of 318 291 
Philippa Moorhead Steel City Striders F50  51 19 228 of 318 291 15 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  51 51 230 of 318 294 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  52 06 231 of 318 295 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50  52 12 233 of 318 296 
Charley Schofield Barnsley Harriers F  52 12 234 of 318 296 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F35  52 12 235 of 318 296 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F35  52 12 236 of 318 296 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M  52 12 237 of 318 296 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M60  52 12 238 of 318 296 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50  52 25 240 of 318 297 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F70  52 32 241 of 318 298 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  53 08 245 of 318 301 
Janet Powell Doncaster Athletic Club F50  54 17 248 of 318 308 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F50  54 21 249 of 318 308 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  54 33 251 of 318 309 
Rosie Smith Steel City Striders F  54 55 253 of 318 311 
Nikki Homyard Unattached F35  55 09 254 of 318   
Sarah Walch Penistone Footpath Runners F  55 27 257 of 318 314 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  55 28 258 of 318 314 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F35  55 28 259 of 318 314 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M70  55 47 263 of 318 316 
Jane Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners F50  55 53 264 of 318 317 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  55 53 265 of 318 317 
Gayle Dooley Steel City Striders F35  56 25 266 of 318 320 20 
Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers M  57 16 268 of 318 325 
Judy Pearson Unattached F50  57 16 269 of 318   
Rebecca Sanders Valley Hill Runners F  57 24 272 of 318 325 
Kerry Middleton Kimberworth Striders F35  57 44 273 of 318 327 
Caroline Batty Barnsley Harriers F35  58 12 274 of 318 330 11 
Dianne McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners F50  58 41 275 of 318 333 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  58 43 276 of 318 333 
Nita Evans Doncaster Athletic Club F50  59 58 278 of 318 340 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F35  59 58 279 of 318 340 
Shaun Walker Penistone Footpath Runners M50  59 58 280 of 318 340 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  59 58 281 of 318 340 
Philip Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M35  59 58 283 of 318 340 
Sarah Clough Penistone Footpath Runners F35  59 58 284 of 318 340 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M35  59 58 286 of 318 340 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50 00 25 288 of 318 342 
Claire Wilkinson Kingstone Runners F35 01 31 290 of 318 349 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F 02 04 291 of 318 352 
Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders M35 02 27 292 of 318 354 
Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners F35 02 32 293 of 318 354 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F 03 19 294 of 318 359 
Sarah Boyce 7 Hills Harriers  F 04 15 296 of 318   
Jill Johnson Kingstone Runners F50 04 38 297 of 318 366 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50 05 03 298 of 318 369 
Gary Shaw Kingstone Runners M50 05 03 301 of 318 369 
Thomas McCart Steel City Striders M 05 16 302 of 318 370 
Lindsay Stansall Unattached F35 07 19 303 of 318   
Lucy Fawcett Unattached F35 07 19 304 of 318   
James Davey Sweatshop Running Community M 09 22 305 of 318   
Tammy Gaines Ackworth Road Runners F 09 22 308 of 318 393 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M 09 22 309 of 318 393 
Beth Lunn Ackworth Road Runners F 09 22 310 of 318 393 
Sarah Powala Ackworth Road Runners F 09 22 312 of 318 393 
Helen Gordon Ackworth Road Runners F 09 22 313 of 318 393 
Sandra Meakin Doncaster Athletic Club F35 11 59 315 of 318 408 
Michelle Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F50 12 40 318 of 318 412 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12677&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020