View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4596619
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 15th Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jan Dobrowolski Unattached M  16 59 1 of 499   
Jonathan Pontin Unattached M  17 13 2 of 499   
Tim Patterson Airienteers M  17 46 3 of 499 177 
David Bagot Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  18 26 4 of 499 184 
Dec Gregorczyk Unattached M  18 27 5 of 499   
Chris Fall Unattached M  18 37 6 of 499   
Bobby Ingham Unattached M  18 42 7 of 499   
Steven Scott Unattached M  18 53 8 of 499   
Laurie Martin Unattached M  19 01 9 of 499   
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 07 10 of 499 191 
Darran Ward Pudsey Pacers M  19 12 11 of 499 192 
Firas Almazedi Unattached M  19 25 12 of 499   
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F  19 25 13 of 499 194 
Jonathan Smith Unattached M  19 35 14 of 499   
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  19 40 16 of 499 196 
David Broad Unattached M  19 42 17 of 499   
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M  19 52 18 of 499 198 
Kevin Lally Serpentine Running Club M  19 54 19 of 499 199 
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 01 20 of 499 200 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M  20 02 21 of 499 200 
Ade Okojibe Unattached M  20 04 22 of 499   
Jake Birkby Pudsey Pacers M  20 10 23 of 499 201 
Matt Barwick Unattached M  20 13 24 of 499   
Peter Joyce Unattached M  20 26 25 of 499   
Luis Palicio Lonely Goat RC  M  20 36 27 of 499   
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M  20 41 31 of 499 206 
Sarah Graham Valley Striders F  20 42 32 of 499 207 
Hannah Stewart Aldershot Farnham and District AC F  20 54 33 of 499 209 
Lisa Stansbie Abbey Runners F  21 08 35 of 499 211 12 
Paul Simkins Abbey Runners M  21 43 40 of 499 217 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  21 47 42 of 499 217 
Aaron Mulholland Farsley Flyers M  21 49 43 of 499 218 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M  21 58 46 of 499 219 
James Graham Sevenoaks Athletics Club M  22 00 47 of 499 220 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M  22 03 48 of 499 220 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F  22 05 49 of 499 220 
James Nicholson Leeds University M  22 12 52 of 499 222 
Lucy Recchia City of York Athletics Club F  22 25 56 of 499 224 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  22 36 58 of 499 226 
Joe Lawley Leeds University M  22 38 60 of 499 226 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M  23 03 68 of 499 230 
Patrick Bean Farsley Flyers M  23 09 70 of 499 231 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M  23 11 71 of 499 231 
David Morley St Theresas M  23 15 73 of 499 232 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  23 21 78 of 499   
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M  23 22 80 of 499 233 
Peter Bryant Dragons Running Club M  23 26 82 of 499 234 
Zafar Khan Unattached M  23 30 85 of 499   
Mark Ayre Rounday Runners M  23 34 87 of 499 235 
Kirsten Hutchison Abbey Runners F  23 38 88 of 499 236 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  23 50 93 of 499 238 
Nigel Fuller St Theresas M  23 57 97 of 499 239 
Georgina Hurt Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club F  24 29 111 of 499 244 
Mark Burns Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  24 33 114 of 499 245 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M  24 34 115 of 499 245 
Catherine Anderson Farsley Flyers F  24 36 118 of 499 246 
Faye Stringer Hyde Park Harriers F  25 12 137 of 499 252 
Maha Nasser Unattached M  25 24 143 of 499   
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F  25 46 151 of 499 257 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M  25 59 156 of 499   
Chris Worfolk Hyde Park Harriers M  26 07 160 of 499 261 
Kristian Henry Horsforth Harriers M  26 19 164 of 499 263 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F  26 55 189 of 499 269 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M  26 56 190 of 499 269 
Fred Gibbs Bingley Harriers M  27 25 199 of 499 274 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M  27 26 200 of 499 274 
Ben McNeilage Knavesmire Harriers M  27 32 206 of 499 275 
Paula Arrowsmith Chapel Allerton Runners F  27 38 213 of 499 276 
Colm Colm Kippax Harriers M  27 42 215 of 499 276 
Giles Hall Rounday Runners M  27 42 216 of 499 276 
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers F  28 00 230 of 499 279 
Janine Brook Baildon Runners F  28 03 233 of 499 280 
Richard Neal Hyde Park Harriers M  28 16 244 of 499 282 
Ellie Crossley Wakefield Triathlon M  28 17 246 of 499 282 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F  28 22 249 of 499 283 
Joanne Marshall Victoria Park Harriers F  28 30 253 of 499 284 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  28 43 262 of 499   
Karly Stringer Hyde Park Harriers F  28 57 270 of 499 289 
Sara Wilmot Pudsey Pacers F  29 03 278 of 499 290 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M  29 29 293 of 499 294 
Barrie Hopson Abbey Runners M  29 45 307 of 499 297 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F  29 45 308 of 499 297 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M  30 12 321 of 499 301 
Edward Gregorczyk Leeds City Athletic Club M  30 16 323 of 499 302 
Ciara Crossan Hyde Park Harriers F  30 17 325 of 499 302 
Ian Emberton Valley Striders M  30 23 330 of 499 303 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M  30 38 336 of 499 306 
Sally Merchant-Edge Valley Striders F  30 58 345 of 499 309 
Louise Gardham Hyde Park Harriers F  30 59 346 of 499 309 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F  31 03 349 of 499 310 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  31 31 360 of 499 315 
Julie Eastwood Horsforth Harriers F  31 50 368 of 499 318 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M  32 13 374 of 499 322 
Alan Dickenson Horsforth Harriers M  32 15 375 of 499 322 
Alice Webb Hyde Park Harriers F  32 25 381 of 499 324 
Joanne Smith-Eccles Eccleshill Road Runners F  32 46 386 of 499 327 
Jack Smith-Eccles Eccleshill Road Runners M  32 47 387 of 499 327 
Elizabeth Swinney Dragons Running Club F  33 35 394 of 499 335 
Emma Hill Horsforth Harriers F  33 40 395 of 499 336 
Louise McMahon Bramley Breezers M  33 43 396 of 499   
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners F  33 53 399 of 499 338 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M  34 04 403 of 499 340 
Britta Wray Chapel Allerton Runners F  34 05 404 of 499 340 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F  34 14 406 of 499 342 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M  34 16 407 of 499 342 
Jonathan Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  34 40 411 of 499   
Katherine Kirkham Hyde Park Harriers F  34 49 413 of 499 347 
Jane Ryan Airecentre Pacers F  35 05 416 of 499 350 
Jan Calvert Horsforth Harriers F  35 27 421 of 499 354 
Sharron Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers F  35 42 423 of 499 356 
Sam Whitaker Hyde Park Harriers F  35 43 424 of 499 356 
Sarah Stewart Unattached M  36 25 433 of 499   
Sarah Naylor Hyde Park Harriers F  36 28 434 of 499 364 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F  36 41 439 of 499 366 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M  37 02 441 of 499 370 
Jools Hudson Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  38 16 452 of 499 382 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F  38 28 455 of 499 384 
Anna Moger Hyde Park Harriers F  40 00 467 of 499 399 
Tina Sinclair Hyde Park Harriers F  41 06 473 of 499 410 
Sam Black Abbey Runners F  41 08 474 of 499 411 
Jeanette Scott Horsforth Harriers F  42 48 479 of 499 427 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M  46 14 486 of 499 461 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F  46 14 487 of 499 461 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F  46 15 488 of 499 462 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F  46 15 489 of 499 462 
Charlotte Dixon Wrangthorn Runners M  46 46 490 of 499   
Claire Booth Hyde Park Harriers F  47 49 492 of 499 477 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F 02 37 494 of 499 625 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12689&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021