View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3737095
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 22nd Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Paul Toher Spenborough & District AC M  19 50 1 of 218 180 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  20 30 2 of 218 186 
Neil Hartley Unattached M  20 46 4 of 218   
Jack Mosley Unattached M  20 54 5 of 218   
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  20 59 6 of 218 190 
Mat Hall Unattached M  21 01 7 of 218   
Kevin Allsop Unattached M  21 29 8 of 218   
Mark Jackson Unattached M  21 44 9 of 218   
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M  21 52 10 of 218 198 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M  21 56 11 of 218   
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M  22 07 12 of 218 200 
Alex Green Unattached M  22 09 13 of 218   
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  22 16 14 of 218 202 
John Hirst Unattached M  22 18 15 of 218   
Malcolm Fewster Unattached M  22 27 16 of 218   
Edward Fitch Unattached M  22 34 17 of 218   
Charles Smith Unattached M  22 37 18 of 218   
Scott Smith Unattached M  22 48 19 of 218   
Mikey Brown Unattached M  22 49 20 of 218   
Matthew Weston Unattached M  22 56 22 of 218   
Jonathan Craker Unattached M  22 59 23 of 218   
Danny Kirkpatrick Unattached M  23 17 24 of 218   
Amy McAllister Unattached M  23 25 25 of 218   
Richard Walker Unattached M  23 27 26 of 218   
Alice Buttle Meltham Athletic Club F  23 30 27 of 218 213 19 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M  23 39 29 of 218 214 
Gary Naylor Bingley Harriers M  24 22 36 of 218 221 
Richard Cooke Lonely Goat RC  M  24 23 37 of 218   
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M  24 26 39 of 218 221 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M  24 43 42 of 218 224 
Mia Naylor Bingley Harriers F  24 46 43 of 218 224 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M  26 03 58 of 218 236 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  26 26 62 of 218 240 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M  26 29 63 of 218 240 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F  27 07 70 of 218 246 
Trevor Lester Farsley Flyers M  27 54 77 of 218 253 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F  28 10 80 of 218 255 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F  28 11 81 of 218 255 
Adrian Murphy Wakefield Triathlon M  28 22 83 of 218 257 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  28 51 93 of 218 261 
Mike Graney Salford Metropolitan AC M  29 01 96 of 218 263 
Danielle Jiang South Leeds Stadium F  29 04 99 of 218 263 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  29 14 100 of 218 265 
Gary Wright Tingley Runfit M  29 39 102 of 218 269 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M  29 50 105 of 218 270 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F  30 00 110 of 218 272 
Amanda Toher Spenborough & District AC F  30 07 112 of 218 273 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M  30 32 117 of 218 277 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F  31 26 122 of 218 285 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F  31 27 123 of 218 285 
Jeannette Boote Roberttown Road Runners F  31 43 127 of 218 287 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F  32 31 141 of 218 295 
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F  32 52 144 of 218 298 
Caroline Morrissey Unattached M  33 13 150 of 218   
Mandy Gash Oakwell Running Bears F  34 57 167 of 218 317 
Wayne Gash Oakwell Running Bears M  34 59 168 of 218 317 
Kathryn Waldegrave South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  38 30 191 of 218 349 
Clare Wood Lonely Goat RC  M  40 55 202 of 218   
Iain Wood Lonely Goat RC  M  40 58 203 of 218   
Elizabeth Kitchin Morley Runners F  41 46 205 of 218 379 
Louise Overal Tingley Runfit F  42 43 207 of 218 387 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F  43 07 210 of 218 391 
Nicky Best Unattached M 00 16 216 of 218   
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F 00 16 217 of 218 546 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F 00 18 218 of 218 547 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12757&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020