View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900129
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 22nd Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  16 15 1 of 575 160 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M35  17 45 2 of 575 175 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 55 3 of 575 177 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 02 4 of 575   
Paul Crossley Unattached M  18 07 5 of 575   
Samuel Rich Unattached M  18 14 6 of 575   
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 17 7 of 575 180 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  18 29 8 of 575 182 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  18 30 9 of 575 183 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  18 35 10 of 575 183 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M40  18 36 11 of 575 184 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 40 12 of 575 184 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  18 56 13 of 575 187 
Ash Howard Harrogate Harriers M  19 18 14 of 575 190 
Robert Booth Unattached M35  19 23 15 of 575   
Darren James Stadium Runners M40  19 26 16 of 575 192 
David Scrivener Acre Street Runners M40  19 30 17 of 575 192 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M50  19 36 18 of 575 193 
Vu Ha Unattached M  19 38 19 of 575   
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  20 00 20 of 575 197 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  20 02 21 of 575 198 
Dominic Matthew Unattached M  20 15 22 of 575   
Henry Fox Unattached M  20 35 23 of 575   
Roger Fairlie Unattached M45  20 41 24 of 575   
Paul Burke Unattached M45  20 46 25 of 575   
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 53 26 of 575 206 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 06 27 of 575 208 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  21 06 28 of 575 208 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  21 11 31 of 575 209 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  21 17 32 of 575 210 
Jason Lee Unattached M50  21 26 34 of 575   
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  21 30 37 of 575   
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M45  21 35 41 of 575 213 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  21 36 42 of 575 213 
Adrian Davies Thames Turbo Tri M  21 38 43 of 575 214 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  21 42 45 of 575 214 
Lizzie Irvine Eryri Harriers F  21 46 46 of 575 215 
Matt Tate Lonely Goat RC  M40  21 51 49 of 575   
Andrew Earnshaw Stainland Lions M40  22 00 51 of 575 217 
Clare Newton Halifax Harriers F  22 24 58 of 575 221 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  22 26 59 of 575   
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  22 27 60 of 575 222 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M45  22 37 64 of 575 223 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  22 44 65 of 575 224 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  22 47 68 of 575 225 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 48 69 of 575 225 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  22 49 70 of 575 225 
Rebecca King Denby Dale Travellers F  23 00 75 of 575 227 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  23 01 76 of 575 227 
Bradley Bannister Watford Joggers M  23 08 78 of 575 228 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  23 32 81 of 575 232 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  23 34 83 of 575 233 
Sara Lewis Meltham Athletic Club F  23 38 84 of 575 233 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 04 94 of 575 238 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 07 95 of 575 238 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  24 10 97 of 575 239 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  24 14 98 of 575 239 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  24 17 100 of 575 240 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  24 18 101 of 575 240 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 25 103 of 575 241 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  24 26 104 of 575 241 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M40  24 33 109 of 575 242 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  24 34 111 of 575 242 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  24 35 112 of 575 243 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  24 41 117 of 575 244 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  24 43 120 of 575 244 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  24 44 121 of 575 244 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  24 49 124 of 575 245 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 57 129 of 575 246 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 01 133 of 575 247 
Paul Ghosh Acre Street Runners M  25 02 134 of 575 247 
Janet Adams South Yorkshire Police F55  25 07 136 of 575 248 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  25 24 141 of 575 251 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M60  25 42 146 of 575 254 10 
Amelia Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  25 45 147 of 575 254 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 49 152 of 575 255 
Elizabeth Helen Preston Harriers F  25 50 153 of 575 255 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  25 50 154 of 575 255 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  25 53 156 of 575 255 
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M45  26 16 166 of 575 259 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  26 35 180 of 575 262 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  26 36 181 of 575   
Steve Foxcroft Stadium Runners M50  26 36 182 of 575 263 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F50  26 41 185 of 575 263 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Lonely Goat RC  F50  26 43 186 of 575   
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  26 48 191 of 575 265 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  26 57 193 of 575 266 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  26 59 194 of 575 266 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 16 201 of 575 269 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  27 21 205 of 575 270 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  27 29 210 of 575 271 
Glenn Davies Stadium Runners M55  27 35 212 of 575 272 
Mark Ian Lonely Goat RC  M45  27 35 213 of 575   
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  27 40 216 of 575 273 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 41 218 of 575 273 
Sarah Milnes Dewsbury Road Runners F40  27 44 221 of 575 274 25 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  27 44 223 of 575 274 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  27 45 224 of 575 274 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 52 228 of 575 275 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  27 53 230 of 575 275 
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 01 234 of 575 277 
Robert Thewlis Lonely Goat RC  M  28 10 238 of 575   
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 14 242 of 575 279 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  28 25 249 of 575 280 
Rich North Beverley Athletic Club M35  28 40 255 of 575 283 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  28 42 256 of 575 283 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  28 45 257 of 575 284 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  28 45 258 of 575 284 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M45  28 49 260 of 575   
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  28 50 262 of 575   
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 52 266 of 575 285 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  28 57 273 of 575 286 
Sam Herron Unattached M70  29 17 280 of 575   
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  29 18 281 of 575 289 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  29 26 286 of 575 291 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  29 34 289 of 575 292 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F50  29 41 293 of 575 293 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  29 53 304 of 575 295 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  30 08 310 of 575 297 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  30 16 312 of 575 299 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  30 22 315 of 575 300 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  30 22 316 of 575 300 
Samantha Davies Stadium Runners F50  30 27 321 of 575 301 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F45  30 31 323 of 575 301 
Sarah Kilner Lonely Goat RC  F40  30 35 329 of 575   
Jason Kilner Lonely Goat RC  M45  30 37 330 of 575   
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M65  30 40 333 of 575 303 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  30 42 335 of 575 303 
John Gibson Unattached M70  30 43 336 of 575   
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  30 49 337 of 575 304 
Val Sullivan Stadium Runners F45  30 51 340 of 575 304 
Aly Brook Stainland Lions F  30 59 349 of 575 306 
Craig Judd Acre Street Runners M45  31 12 354 of 575 308 
Beverley Day Stainland Lions F45  31 21 359 of 575 309 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F50  31 35 366 of 575 312 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  31 40 369 of 575 313 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50  31 42 370 of 575 313 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F40  31 43 371 of 575 313 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  31 45 375 of 575 313 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  31 49 377 of 575 314 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  31 55 380 of 575 315 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  31 56 381 of 575 315 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 01 385 of 575 316 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F55  32 14 389 of 575 318 
Grace Hanks Acre Street Runners F  32 31 397 of 575 321 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  32 41 403 of 575 323 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M70  32 48 406 of 575 324 
Matthew Tooley Slaithwaite Striders RC M50  33 01 411 of 575   
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  33 13 416 of 575 328 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  33 16 418 of 575 328 
Kelly Richards Stainland Lions F40  33 18 419 of 575 329 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  33 21 421 of 575 329 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  33 23 422 of 575 329 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  33 27 424 of 575 330 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  33 28 425 of 575   
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  33 31 429 of 575 331 
Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners F  33 33 431 of 575 331 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  33 55 443 of 575 335 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  34 01 445 of 575 336 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  34 03 446 of 575 336 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  34 07 449 of 575 337 
Chris Hobson Holmfirth Harriers F65  34 11 452 of 575 337 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  34 50 466 of 575 344 
Sarah Dennison Valley Striders F  35 03 472 of 575 346 
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M50  35 04 473 of 575 346 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  35 09 478 of 575 347 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  35 18 480 of 575 348 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  35 30 484 of 575 350 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  35 40 486 of 575 352 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  35 43 487 of 575 353 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  36 00 493 of 575 355 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  36 03 494 of 575 356 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  36 54 503 of 575 364 
Justin Scargill Stainland Lions M50  37 46 510 of 575 373 
Hilary Scargill Stainland Lions F50  38 11 515 of 575 377 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 24 527 of 575 389 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  41 18 541 of 575 408 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  41 23 544 of 575 408 
Eimear Griffin Acre Street Runners F35  43 39 557 of 575 431 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  47 35 564 of 575 470 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  53 47 571 of 575   
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F 01 22 575 of 575 606 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12758&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019