View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882813
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 29th Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  16 33 1 of 525 161 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  17 08 2 of 525 167 
Harry Johnson Halifax Harriers M  17 31 3 of 525 171 
Phil Banton Unattached M  17 44 4 of 525   
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  17 56 5 of 525   
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 17 6 of 525 178 
James Johnson Halifax Harriers M  18 19 7 of 525 178 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M40  18 20 8 of 525 179 
Paul Crossley Unattached M  18 26 9 of 525   
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 28 10 of 525 180 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 40 11 of 525 182 
Adam Roeder Tonbridge Athletic Club M35  18 47 12 of 525 183 
Neve Hardcastle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  18 50 13 of 525 184 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  18 51 14 of 525 184 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  18 55 15 of 525   
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 06 16 of 525 186 
Robert Booth Unattached M35  19 27 17 of 525   
Alexander Franklin Unattached M  19 30 18 of 525   
Noah Burton Unattached M  19 31 19 of 525   
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M35  19 45 20 of 525 192 
Robert Owen Unattached M  19 55 21 of 525   
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  19 57 22 of 525 194 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  20 01 23 of 525 195 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  20 06 24 of 525 196 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  20 19 25 of 525 198 
Eddy Roeder Unattached M  20 31 26 of 525   
Sophie Wood Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  20 33 27 of 525 200 
Holly Brewster Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  20 50 30 of 525 203 
Jason Lee Unattached M50  20 50 31 of 525   
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 58 33 of 525 204 
Elizabeth Dobson Massey Ferguson Runners Club F  21 01 35 of 525 205 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  21 04 36 of 525 205 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 05 37 of 525 205 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  21 09 39 of 525 206 
Paul Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M40  21 14 40 of 525   
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  21 20 41 of 525 208 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  21 25 43 of 525   
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 28 45 of 525 209 
Jack Sunderland Holmfirth Harriers M  21 31 46 of 525 210 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 45 51 of 525 212 
Stuart Tattersfield Lonely Goat RC  M45  21 51 53 of 525   
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  22 04 59 of 525   
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M40  22 05 61 of 525 215 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M45  22 29 66 of 525 219 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  22 51 72 of 525 223 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 57 75 of 525 224 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  22 58 76 of 525 224 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  23 00 77 of 525 224 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  23 04 78 of 525 225 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  23 08 79 of 525   
Gina Speakman Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  23 09 80 of 525 226 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M45  23 12 81 of 525 226 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  23 21 84 of 525 228 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  23 26 86 of 525 228 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  23 54 94 of 525 233 
Philip Sellars Massey Ferguson Runners Club M  24 20 101 of 525 237 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 21 102 of 525 237 
Malachi Brook Acre Street Runners M  24 55 111 of 525 243 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 58 112 of 525 243 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  24 59 113 of 525 243 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 05 117 of 525 244 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 09 119 of 525 245 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  25 12 121 of 525 246 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 21 124 of 525 247 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 36 131 of 525 249 
Damian Holdsworth Unattached M35  25 44 135 of 525   
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 44 136 of 525 251 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 00 145 of 525 253 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  26 01 146 of 525 254 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  26 03 149 of 525 254 
Jason Kilner Lonely Goat RC  M45  26 05 150 of 525   
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F50  26 08 152 of 525 255 
Mohammed Aslam Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 14 157 of 525 256 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  26 15 159 of 525 256 
Edward James Holmfirth Harriers M35  26 28 165 of 525 258 
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M45  26 50 173 of 525 261 
Lizzie Mansell Vegan Runners UK F  26 59 178 of 525 263 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Lonely Goat RC  F50  27 11 186 of 525   
Glenn Davies Stadium Runners M55  27 21 189 of 525 267 
Richard Wood Roberttown Road Runners M40  27 24 191 of 525 267 
Samantha Davies Stadium Runners F50  27 29 195 of 525 268 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  27 31 196 of 525 268 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  27 35 198 of 525   
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  27 39 201 of 525 269 
Robert Thewlis Lonely Goat RC  M  27 40 202 of 525   
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  27 42 203 of 525 270 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 45 206 of 525 270 
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  27 47 207 of 525 271 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  27 53 211 of 525 272 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M65  27 57 213 of 525 272 
Claire Smith Stainland Lions F  28 05 217 of 525 274 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  28 27 233 of 525 277 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  28 29 234 of 525 278 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  28 36 236 of 525   
Mark Ian Lonely Goat RC  M45  28 37 237 of 525   
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  28 41 239 of 525   
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  28 50 243 of 525 281 
Chris Pickford Lymm Runners M55  28 56 248 of 525 282 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  29 01 250 of 525 283 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  29 09 253 of 525 284 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  29 14 257 of 525 285 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  29 26 265 of 525 287 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  29 35 268 of 525 288 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  29 54 270 of 525 291 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  30 00 273 of 525 292 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  30 01 274 of 525 293 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 13 279 of 525 294 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  30 32 287 of 525 298 
Jen Colwill Holmfirth Harriers F35  30 51 297 of 525 301 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  31 11 303 of 525 304 
Joanne Kellett Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  31 13 304 of 525   
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  31 14 305 of 525 304 
Matthew Burgon Steel City Striders M40  31 17 308 of 525 305 
Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders F35  31 17 309 of 525 305 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  31 29 321 of 525 307 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 30 322 of 525 307 
Amanda Davies Unattached F40  31 31 326 of 525   
Ben Horsfall Spenborough & District AC M  31 41 333 of 525 309 
Natalie Mason Northowram Pumas F35  31 44 335 of 525 309 
Adrian Kellett Brighouse Bumble Bees M50  31 51 340 of 525   
Rhonda Shorter Acre Street Runners F35  32 13 355 of 525 314 
Stephen Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M  32 20 363 of 525 315 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 29 368 of 525 317 
Jennifer Jennings Steel City Striders F35  32 48 376 of 525 320 
Sandie Farrow Steel City Striders F35  32 50 378 of 525 320 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  33 34 386 of 525 327 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F55  33 35 387 of 525 327 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  33 36 388 of 525 327 
Kelly Richards Stainland Lions F40  33 37 389 of 525 328 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F50  33 44 392 of 525 329 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  33 51 396 of 525   
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M50  33 58 401 of 525 331 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  34 05 406 of 525 332 
Paul Anthony Stadium Runners M45  34 29 418 of 525 336 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  34 30 420 of 525 336 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  34 41 430 of 525 338 
Lindsey Downing Lonely Goat RC  F40  34 54 437 of 525   
Katie Sykes Huddersfield Road Runners F40  35 21 443 of 525 344 
Kate Slee Holmfirth Harriers F50  35 25 445 of 525 345 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  35 35 447 of 525 347 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F45  36 01 451 of 525 351 
Amy Haswell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  37 20 464 of 525 364 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  38 20 474 of 525 374 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  38 53 481 of 525 379 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  38 57 485 of 525 380 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  39 03 486 of 525 381 
Tom Neill St Albans Striders M35  39 54 495 of 525 389 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  42 10 505 of 525 411 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  45 31 510 of 525 444 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  51 57 520 of 525   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12819&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019