View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2263678
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 6th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Barnett Unattached M  19 05 2 of 249   
Ian Richardson Wakefield Harriers M  19 19 3 of 249 181 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M  19 45 4 of 249 185 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M  20 05 5 of 249   
Antonio Patsaros Unattached M  20 13 6 of 249   
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M  20 40 7 of 249 193 
Mark Jackson Unattached M  20 48 8 of 249   
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  20 54 9 of 249   
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  20 59 10 of 249 196 
Alex Green Unattached M  21 08 11 of 249   
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  21 10 12 of 249 198 
Brian Hilton Leeds City Athletic Club M  21 19 13 of 249 199 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M  21 37 14 of 249   
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M  22 02 15 of 249 206 
Mikey Brown Unattached M  22 09 16 of 249   
James Swinton Unattached M  22 18 17 of 249   
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M  22 27 18 of 249 210 
Tracey Gallagher Pudsey Pacers F  22 30 19 of 249 211 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 33 20 of 249 211 
Chris Byron Morley Runners M  22 49 21 of 249 214 
Mark Lister Unattached M  22 55 22 of 249   
Andy Bradley Unattached M  22 58 23 of 249   
Joe Royce Unattached M  22 59 24 of 249   
Daniel King Unattached M  23 06 25 of 249   
Lindsay Haynes Unattached F  23 10 26 of 249   
Andy Thorp Farsley Flyers M  23 18 27 of 249 218 
Jon Reeves Wakefield Triathlon M  23 23 30 of 249 219 25 
Danny Kirkpatrick Unattached M  23 47 31 of 249   
Antony Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M35  23 50 33 of 249 223 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 56 35 of 249 224 
Jessica McMullan Rounday Runners F  24 01 36 of 249 225 
Gareth Eagleton Stadium Runners M  24 13 38 of 249 227 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M  24 14 39 of 249 227 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M  24 27 41 of 249 229 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M  24 33 44 of 249   
Isabel Toher Spenborough & District AC F  24 55 47 of 249 233 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  25 16 48 of 249 236 
Jarod Merridew Otley Athletic Club M  25 34 50 of 249 239 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  25 50 57 of 249 242 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M  26 06 58 of 249 244 
Jane Hobson Halifax Harriers F  26 12 59 of 249 245 13 
Julie James St Theresas F  27 08 71 of 249 254 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M  27 33 74 of 249 258 
Jake Darby Spenborough & District AC M  27 35 75 of 249 258 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M  27 47 79 of 249 260 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M  27 58 81 of 249 262 
Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners F  28 01 84 of 249 262 
Iain Wood Lonely Goat RC  M  28 31 90 of 249   
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F  28 54 95 of 249 270 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F  29 09 98 of 249 273 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  29 22 103 of 249 275 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F  29 34 105 of 249 277 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F  29 36 106 of 249 277 
David Swarbrick Stainland Lions M  29 41 107 of 249 278 
Amanda Toher Spenborough & District AC F  29 47 108 of 249 279 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F  29 51 109 of 249 279 
Dawn Connolly Tingley Runfit F  30 34 123 of 249 286 
Rebecca Dodd Quakers Running Club F  31 03 129 of 249 291 
Annette McTaggart Kippax Harriers F  31 35 132 of 249 296 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F  31 40 134 of 249 296 
Beverley Ormondroyd Oakwell Running Bears F  32 08 140 of 249 301 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M  32 10 141 of 249 301 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F  33 16 147 of 249 311 
Tara Sherwood Stainland Lions F  33 16 148 of 249 311 
Caroline Morrissey Unattached M  33 40 154 of 249   
Linda Kirkcaldy Jog Scotland F  33 45 157 of 249 316 
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F  33 49 159 of 249 316 
Dave Williamson Unattached M  34 00 160 of 249   
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  34 16 162 of 249 321 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M  34 25 165 of 249 322 
Karen Ingham South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  37 13 185 of 249 348 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F  37 52 190 of 249 354 
Allan Darby Spenborough & District AC M  38 45 195 of 249 363 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F  39 08 199 of 249 366 
Julie Oram Unattached M  40 00 205 of 249   
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F  42 47 217 of 249 400 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  43 05 223 of 249 403 
Clare Wood Lonely Goat RC  M  43 36 227 of 249   
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F  47 47 231 of 249 447 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F  47 48 232 of 249 447 
Billy Croston Tingley Runfit M  48 23 233 of 249 453 
Sarah Whiteman South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  48 32 234 of 249 454 
Joe Croston Tingley Runfit M  48 47 235 of 249 456 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F  48 47 236 of 249 456 
Steph Cooper Oakwell Running Bears F  54 02 240 of 249 506 
Jo Jeffery Oakwell Running Bears F  54 06 241 of 249 506 
Caroline Spivey Morley Runners F  54 56 242 of 249 514 
Nicola Rathmell Unattached M  55 01 243 of 249   
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F 01 39 244 of 249 577 
Nicky Best Unattached M 01 40 245 of 249   
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F 01 52 249 of 249 579 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12884&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020