View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1746911
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wakefield Park Run on the 6th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Adam Peers Wakefield Harriers M  17 35 1 of 299 171 
Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners M  18 06 2 of 299 177 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M  18 23 3 of 299 179 
Owen Chapman Unattached M  18 30 4 of 299   
Tristan Wright Wakefield Harriers M  18 36 5 of 299 181 
Paul Baxter Unattached M  18 45 6 of 299   
Colin Bennett Lewes Athletic Club M  19 01 7 of 299 185 
Abbey Brooke Wakefield Harriers F  19 18 8 of 299 188 
Michael McKinlay-Smith Unattached M  19 30 9 of 299   
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M  19 39 10 of 299 192 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  19 43 11 of 299 192 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M  19 47 12 of 299   
Robert Foster Unattached M  20 20 13 of 299   
Brendon Wain Wakefield Triathlon M  20 29 14 of 299 200 
Joe Rayner Unattached M  20 34 15 of 299   
Justin Hayes Rothwell Harriers M  20 44 17 of 299 202 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M  21 05 19 of 299 206 
Jenny Buck Wakefield Harriers F  21 10 21 of 299 206 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M  21 18 22 of 299 208 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F  21 49 24 of 299 213 
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M  22 04 27 of 299 215 
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F  22 16 29 of 299 217 
Lloyd Isam Barnsley Harriers M  22 25 31 of 299 219 25 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 00 36 of 299 224 
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners F  23 04 37 of 299 225 
Alexander Bostwick Wakefield Harriers M  23 32 44 of 299 230 
Adrian Woodhouse Born to Run Netherton M  23 46 46 of 299   
Joseph Currie Leeds City Athletic Club M  23 48 47 of 299 232 
Clare Wright Vegan Runners UK F  24 01 51 of 299 234 10 
Connor Walsh Unattached M  24 04 53 of 299   
Martin Swift Barnsley Harriers M  24 10 60 of 299 236 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M  24 13 61 of 299 236 
Jason Newell Spenborough & District AC M  24 28 63 of 299 239 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M  24 37 66 of 299 240 
Andrew Rollerson Unattached M  24 59 68 of 299   
Andrew Nicholls Born to Run Netherton M  25 46 87 of 299   
Sean Butterworth Ackworth Road Runners M  26 14 95 of 299 256 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  26 18 96 of 299 257 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  26 38 101 of 299 260 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F  26 39 102 of 299 260 
Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers M  26 40 103 of 299 260 
Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M  26 40 104 of 299 260 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers F  26 43 106 of 299 261 12 
Laura Doak Kingstone Runners F  26 50 108 of 299 262 
Gary Marshall Redway Runners M  27 02 112 of 299 264 
David Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners M  27 35 122 of 299 269 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M  27 45 123 of 299 271 
John Wroe Barnsley Athletic Club M  28 03 128 of 299 274 
Helen Rigg Sweatshop Running Community M  28 06 131 of 299   
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F  28 36 138 of 299 279 
Laura Castillo Born to Run Netherton M  28 38 139 of 299   
Lisa Vercelli Born to Run Netherton M  28 39 140 of 299   
Beverly Sheridan Lewes Athletic Club F  28 43 141 of 299 280 
Imogen Wright Wakefield Harriers F  28 53 143 of 299 282 
Tony Wright Lonely Goat RC  M  28 54 144 of 299   
Donna McNally Sweatshop Running Community M  29 06 150 of 299   
David Bollon Fylde Coast Runners M  29 08 153 of 299 284 
Melanie Dobson Unattached M  29 15 157 of 299   
Lizzie Atkinson Sweatshop Running Community M  29 17 159 of 299   
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F  29 37 162 of 299 289 
John Hoban Wakefield Triathlon M  29 41 164 of 299 290 
Kay Taylor Rothwell Harriers F  30 00 174 of 299 293 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M  30 02 177 of 299 293 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40  30 04 178 of 299 293 
Catriona Furness Born to Run Netherton M  30 08 180 of 299   
June Sims Barnsley Athletic Club F  30 11 181 of 299 294 
Caron Holburt Barnsley Athletic Club F  30 13 182 of 299 295 10 
Katrina Katrina Barnsley Harriers F  31 17 195 of 299 305 15 
Erin Townsend Rothwell Harriers F  33 20 224 of 299 325 
Sue Marshall Redway Runners M  33 33 229 of 299 327 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F  34 27 234 of 299 336 
Jacqueline Robinson Dewsbury Road Runners F  34 42 236 of 299 338 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F  34 55 240 of 299 341 
Catherine Catherine Denby Dale Travellers F  35 28 246 of 299 346 
Mohammad Anas Unattached M  35 29 247 of 299   
Wajid Raza Dewsbury Road Runners M55  35 42 248 of 299 348 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F  35 49 249 of 299 349 
Michael Kelly Vegan Runners UK M  36 04 253 of 299 352 
Debbie Crewe Unattached M  38 21 262 of 299   
Sara Jones Born to Run Netherton M  40 30 273 of 299   
Andrew Jones Born to Run Netherton M  40 31 274 of 299   
Robert Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers M  42 35 281 of 299 415 
Stephanie Dickinson Halifax Harriers F  42 36 282 of 299 415 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12887&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019