View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900264
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 13th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  16 24 1 of 629 166 
Paul Gaimster Victoria Park Harriers M45  16 26 2 of 629 166 
Josh Hall-Brown Unattached M  16 52 3 of 629   
Nigel Hockin Unattached M  17 16 4 of 629   
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M35  17 32 5 of 629 177 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M35  17 38 6 of 629 178 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 45 7 of 629 180 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  17 51 8 of 629   
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  17 55 9 of 629 181 
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M35  18 03 10 of 629 183 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 12 11 of 629 184 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 13 12 of 629 184 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 23 13 of 629 186 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 30 14 of 629 187 
Tim Charlesworth Unattached M  18 31 15 of 629   
Simon Siemianowski Unattached M  18 39 16 of 629   
Rory Vere Bramley Breezers M35  18 46 17 of 629   
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  19 00 18 of 629 192 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 16 19 of 629   
Darren James Stadium Runners M40  19 17 20 of 629 195 
Matt Smith Unattached M  19 20 21 of 629   
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  19 23 22 of 629 196 
David Scrivener Acre Street Runners M40  19 34 23 of 629 198 
Chris Morris Unattached M35  19 36 24 of 629   
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  19 38 25 of 629 199 
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  19 55 27 of 629 201 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  19 56 28 of 629 202 
Will Carver Halifax Harriers M40  20 24 30 of 629 206 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  20 50 34 of 629 211 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  21 01 37 of 629 213 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  21 03 39 of 629 213 
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 09 43 of 629 214 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 12 44 of 629 214 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  21 13 45 of 629   
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  21 16 46 of 629 215 
Pete Faulks Falkirk Victoria Harriers M40  21 21 48 of 629 216 
Sophie Wood Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  21 25 49 of 629 217 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M60  21 29 50 of 629 217 
Jack Sunderland Holmfirth Harriers M  21 34 52 of 629 218 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 38 54 of 629 219 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M45  21 39 56 of 629 219 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M60  21 42 58 of 629 219 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45  21 48 60 of 629 220 
Jeni Harvey Steel City Striders F35  21 49 61 of 629 221 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  21 54 63 of 629 221 
Matthew Jack Meltham Athletic Club M  21 56 64 of 629 222 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  22 05 68 of 629   
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  22 06 69 of 629 224 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  22 10 73 of 629 224 
Gareth Eagleton Stadium Runners M35  22 17 75 of 629 225 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  22 20 76 of 629 226 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  22 26 77 of 629 227 
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  22 41 83 of 629 229 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  22 48 86 of 629 231 
Anita Traynor Meltham Athletic Club F55  22 58 87 of 629 232 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 08 92 of 629 234 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F45  23 09 94 of 629 234 13 
Amy Blythe Charnwood Athletic Club F  23 11 96 of 629 234 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  23 20 99 of 629 236 
Gina Speakman Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  23 34 104 of 629 238 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  23 36 105 of 629 239 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  23 37 106 of 629 239 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M45  23 38 107 of 629 239 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  23 42 108 of 629 240 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  23 53 116 of 629 242 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  24 03 120 of 629 243 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  24 31 134 of 629 248 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  24 52 140 of 629 252 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 56 142 of 629 252 
Jason Kilner Lonely Goat RC  M45  25 03 145 of 629   
Helen  Unattached F35  25 06 147 of 629   
Nicola Scott Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F45  25 06 148 of 629 254 
Kieran Welsh Manchester FrontRunners M40  25 07 149 of 629 254 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  25 14 156 of 629 255 
Michael Carradus Unattached M  25 14 157 of 629   
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M40  25 27 163 of 629 257 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  26 06 182 of 629 264 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  26 07 183 of 629 264 
Philip Mathew Christian Runners UK M  26 09 185 of 629   
Alexander Whitehead Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  26 09 186 of 629 264 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  26 19 191 of 629 266 
Damian Holdsworth Unattached M35  26 22 192 of 629   
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  26 34 200 of 629 269 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  26 45 211 of 629 271 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  26 46 212 of 629 271 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  26 51 215 of 629 272 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  26 52 218 of 629 272 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 55 222 of 629 272 
Andrei Vais Holmfirth Harriers M40  27 07 228 of 629 274 
Peter Phillips Unattached M40  27 11 232 of 629   
Tristan Watson Knavesmire Harriers M  27 18 240 of 629 276 
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  27 20 241 of 629 276 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  27 21 242 of 629 277 
Claire Smith Stainland Lions F  27 22 243 of 629 277 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  27 23 245 of 629 277 
Lesley Willis Meltham Athletic Club F55  27 33 251 of 629 279 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  27 36 253 of 629 279 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  27 37 254 of 629 279 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 41 256 of 629 280 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  27 48 259 of 629 281 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  28 10 275 of 629 285 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M55  28 17 278 of 629 286 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  28 27 286 of 629 288 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  28 28 287 of 629 288 
Robert Thewlis Lonely Goat RC  M  28 31 288 of 629   
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M55  28 34 289 of 629 289 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  28 34 290 of 629 289 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M55  28 35 291 of 629 289 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  28 46 295 of 629   
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  28 53 301 of 629 292 
Becki Watson Stainland Lions F  28 54 302 of 629 292 
Samantha Davies Stadium Runners F50  28 57 305 of 629 293 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  28 59 308 of 629 293 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  29 03 309 of 629 294 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  29 05 313 of 629 294 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  29 07 315 of 629 294 
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F  29 13 321 of 629 295 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  29 21 324 of 629 297 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  29 25 330 of 629 298 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  29 26 331 of 629 298 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F50  29 27 333 of 629 298 
Lisa Waldron Acre Street Runners F  29 35 339 of 629 299 
Glenn Davies Stadium Runners M55  29 36 341 of 629 299 
Jen Colwill Holmfirth Harriers F35  29 36 342 of 629 299 
Sam Herron Unattached M70  29 37 343 of 629   
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  29 54 352 of 629 302 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M  30 04 356 of 629 304 
Joy D Unattached F40  30 08 358 of 629   
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F50  30 10 359 of 629 305 
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  30 14 361 of 629 306 
Dawn Connolly Tingley Runfit F35  30 15 362 of 629 306 
Charlotte Briggs Acre Street Runners F  30 31 367 of 629 309 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  30 40 372 of 629 310 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  30 41 373 of 629 310 
Jason Berry Stainland Lions M35  31 43 401 of 629 321 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  31 45 403 of 629 321 
Claire Austin Dewsbury Road Runners F50  31 47 405 of 629 321 
Matthew Tooley Slaithwaite Striders RC M50  31 48 406 of 629   
Victoria Knight-Phillips Unattached F45  31 54 414 of 629   
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F45  32 05 418 of 629 324 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  32 06 421 of 629 325 
Rae Tedder Sale Harriers F45  32 10 425 of 629 325 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  32 19 432 of 629 327 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  32 22 437 of 629 327 
Lora Chandler Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  32 42 447 of 629 331 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  32 46 450 of 629 331 
Val Sullivan Stadium Runners F45  32 51 453 of 629 332 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  33 00 456 of 629 334 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  33 01 457 of 629 334 
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  33 09 461 of 629 335 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  33 11 464 of 629 336 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  33 27 470 of 629 338 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  33 58 478 of 629 344 
Alison Thornton Holmfirth Harriers F45  34 16 488 of 629 347 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  34 19 489 of 629 347 
Derek Hughes Liverpool Running Club M65  34 25 494 of 629 348 
Chris Hobson Holmfirth Harriers F65  34 29 498 of 629 349 
Eimear Griffin Acre Street Runners F35  34 52 507 of 629 353 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  35 10 513 of 629 356 
Louise Overal Tingley Runfit F  35 20 516 of 629 357 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F45  35 34 517 of 629 360 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  35 59 521 of 629 364 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  36 04 522 of 629 365 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  36 29 533 of 629 369 
Emma Dodsley Unattached F45  37 10 543 of 629   
Jennifer Murgatroyd Unattached F45  37 28 549 of 629   
Joanne Overal Tingley Runfit F45  37 41 555 of 629 381 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  38 53 570 of 629 393 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  38 55 572 of 629 394 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  38 58 573 of 629 394 
Allie Lamb Meltham Athletic Club F35  39 23 577 of 629 398 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 45 586 of 629 402 
Billy Simmons Unattached M70  40 18 591 of 629   
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  40 18 592 of 629 408 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  40 25 594 of 629 409 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  40 31 595 of 629 410 
Sarah Kilner Lonely Goat RC  F40  41 47 600 of 629   
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  44 05 614 of 629 446 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  56 10 629 of 629 568 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12938&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019