View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3355888
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 13th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kevin Eaglestone Woodkirk Striders M40  18 05 1 of 269 187 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  18 57 2 of 269 195 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40  19 11 3 of 269 198 
Jake Anthony Pudsey Pacers M  19 16 4 of 269 199 
Steve Low Blackwater Valley Runners M60  19 18 5 of 269 199 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M50  19 39 6 of 269 203 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  19 41 7 of 269 203 
Andrew Corker Unattached M  19 48 8 of 269   
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  20 00 9 of 269 206 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  20 20 10 of 269 210 
Fraser Corry Leeds City Athletic Club M35  20 23 11 of 269 210 
Chris Edmond Unattached M  20 34 12 of 269   
Tally Nicole Valley Striders F  20 37 13 of 269 213 
Luke Johnson Unattached M  20 39 14 of 269   
Alistair Wilson Farsley Flyers M35  20 49 15 of 269 215 
Andrew Bell Unattached M  21 00 16 of 269   
Peter Gibbons Unattached M45  21 34 17 of 269   
George Gisborne Unattached M35  21 37 18 of 269   
Tom Broderick Unattached M  21 40 19 of 269   
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40  21 44 20 of 269 224 
James Betteridge Unattached M  21 49 21 of 269   
Chris Kenworthy Unattached M35  22 01 22 of 269   
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M55  22 02 23 of 269 227 
Michael Green Unattached M35  22 03 24 of 269   
Liz Adams Valley Striders F45  22 04 25 of 269 228 
Mikey Blackburn Farsley Flyers M50  22 06 26 of 269 228 
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers M45  22 11 27 of 269 229 
Francis Mwaba Wakefield Harriers M50  22 47 34 of 269 235 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F35  22 51 35 of 269 236 
Andy S Farsley Flyers M45  23 01 37 of 269 237 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F  23 04 38 of 269 238 
Diane Wood Pudsey Pacers F50  23 24 44 of 269 241 
Sian Walkington Horsforth Harriers F  23 27 45 of 269 242 
Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners M50  23 28 46 of 269 242 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  24 07 51 of 269 249 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  24 08 52 of 269 249 
Molly Savill Horsforth Harriers F  24 09 53 of 269 249 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M55  24 14 55 of 269 250 
Paul Seddon Farsley Flyers M50  24 24 58 of 269 252 
Matt Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M40  24 43 63 of 269 255 
Andrew Harrop Horsforth Harriers M55  24 45 65 of 269 255 
Julian Colman Unattached M55  24 55 68 of 269   
Mark Jackson Pudsey Runners M55  25 00 70 of 269   
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M70  25 01 71 of 269 258 
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  25 06 74 of 269 259 
Georgia Beeton Bramley Breezers F  25 07 75 of 269   
John Crellin Blackburn Road Runners M35  25 17 78 of 269 261 
James Ward Bramley Breezers M  25 39 85 of 269   
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  25 46 88 of 269 266 
Geoffrey Harrison Pudsey Pacers M60  25 59 93 of 269 268 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F  26 19 98 of 269 271 
Pam Birchenall Pudsey Pacers F45  26 33 102 of 269 274 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  26 40 104 of 269 275 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F60  26 47 106 of 269 276 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F40  27 03 108 of 269 279 
Leann Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers F40  27 07 109 of 269 280 
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners F50  27 16 112 of 269 281 
Sarah Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  27 17 113 of 269 281 
Andy Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  27 18 114 of 269 282 
Joanne Ward Farsley Flyers F45  27 48 121 of 269 287 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  28 04 127 of 269 289 
Joanne Smith Bramley Breezers F35  28 13 129 of 269   
Joanne Beeton Bramley Breezers F45  28 28 134 of 269   
Alan Mahony Pudsey Pacers M45  28 30 136 of 269 294 
Darren North Rothwell Harriers M45  28 41 139 of 269 296 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  28 48 141 of 269 297 
Molly Enever Pudsey & Bramley F  29 00 145 of 269 299 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M40  29 01 146 of 269 299 
Debbie Craven Bramley Breezers F45  29 08 150 of 269   
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F35  29 10 152 of 269 301 
Julie Wright Bramley Breezers F50  29 11 154 of 269   
Gemma Benson Pudsey Pacers F35  29 20 155 of 269 303 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F50  29 26 156 of 269 304 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  29 38 158 of 269 306 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50  29 52 161 of 269 308 
Deborah Lightowler Horsforth Harriers F50  30 01 163 of 269 310 
Amy Greaves Bramley Breezers F  30 27 167 of 269   
Lucy Winder Pudsey Pacers F35  30 38 168 of 269 316 
Sarah Diamond Valley Striders F40  30 58 175 of 269 319 
Steve Pickering Pudsey Runners M45  31 17 180 of 269   
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  31 18 182 of 269 323 
Frances Russell Bramley Breezers F55  31 25 184 of 269   
Ben Middleton Pudsey Pacers M  32 13 193 of 269 332 
Kim Jackson South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  32 30 194 of 269 335 
Kate Pankhurst Hyde Park Harriers F35  32 48 196 of 269 338 
Elizabeth Pallister Farsley Flyers F45  32 56 197 of 269 340 
Samantha Stewart Bramley Breezers F40  32 59 198 of 269   
Sarah Redshaw Farsley Flyers F40  33 01 199 of 269 341 
Jane Zanzottera Bramley Breezers F40  33 03 200 of 269   
Helen Beesting Farsley Flyers F  33 17 201 of 269 343 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F50  33 20 202 of 269 344 
Kuljit Lall Pudsey Pacers F45  34 13 208 of 269 353 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M  35 00 210 of 269 361 
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  35 15 211 of 269 364 
Lucy Old Pudsey Pacers F  35 26 213 of 269 365 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55  35 34 214 of 269 367 
Rachel Clayforth Pudsey Pacers F40  35 37 215 of 269 367 
Joanne Curran Farsley Flyers F45  35 38 216 of 269 368 
Jacqui Latham Unattached F40  36 21 219 of 269   
Lisa Jennings Bramley Breezers F40  36 39 224 of 269   
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F  36 45 226 of 269 379 
Hilary Marryat Pudsey Pacers F55  36 54 227 of 269 381 
Ian Brown Horsforth Harriers M70  37 07 229 of 269 383 
Sharon Steel Pudsey Pacers F35  37 08 230 of 269 383 
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40  37 14 231 of 269 384 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  39 24 238 of 269 406 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  39 26 239 of 269 407 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  39 29 240 of 269 407 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F70  39 42 244 of 269 409 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  40 00 245 of 269 413 
Helen Massanet-Nicolau Pudsey Pacers F35  41 06 250 of 269 424 
Annabel Horner Pudsey Pacers F  42 07 252 of 269 434 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  42 08 253 of 269 435 
Jennifer Wright Pudsey Pacers F50  43 06 255 of 269 445 
Karen Fawcett Pudsey Pacers F55  43 08 256 of 269 445 
Jo Peake Rounday Runners F40  49 56 263 of 269 515 
Fraser Hall Farsley Flyers M  50 38 265 of 269 522 
Dave Hall Farsley Flyers M35  50 39 266 of 269 522 
Charlotte Bryceson Bramley Breezers F  57 17 267 of 269   
Jay Pilkington Lonely Goat RC  M35  57 22 268 of 269   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12983&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020