View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1625253
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 20th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Barnett Unattached M  19 05 1 of 263   
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 33 2 of 263   
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  19 42 3 of 263 183 
Paul Atkins Unattached M  20 13 4 of 263   
Alex Green Unattached M  20 49 5 of 263   
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M  20 50 6 of 263 194 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  21 16 8 of 263 198 
Edward Fitch Unattached M  21 57 9 of 263   
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M  22 06 10 of 263 206 
Jan Bentley Unattached M  22 13 11 of 263   
Stephen Holder Kingstone Runners M  22 38 13 of 263 210 17 
Anthony Hardiman Unattached M  22 49 14 of 263   
Andrew Coles Unattached M  22 52 15 of 263   
Anthony Hall Unattached M  23 01 16 of 263   
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  23 03 17 of 263   
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  23 05 18 of 263 215 
Claire Spencer Sheffield Running Club F  23 12 19 of 263 216 
Craige Spencer Sheffield Running Club M  23 12 20 of 263 216 
Daniel Ambler Unattached M  23 31 21 of 263   
Anthony Bowyer Pontefract Athletics Club M  23 45 22 of 263 221 
Anthony Waring Unattached M  23 45 23 of 263   
Tom Thorn Unattached M  23 54 24 of 263   
Leon Stephenson Unattached M  23 55 25 of 263   
Scott Smith Unattached M  23 55 26 of 263   
Alice Buttle Meltham Athletic Club F  24 02 28 of 263 223 
Paul Stockdale Brighouse Bumble Bees M  24 13 31 of 263   
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M  24 19 32 of 263 226 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M  24 31 35 of 263 228 
Faye Grist Oakwell Running Bears F  24 34 36 of 263 228 
James Archer Pudsey Pacers M  25 16 45 of 263 235 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  25 21 46 of 263 236 
Laura Hastings Hyde Park Harriers F  25 22 47 of 263 236 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M  25 31 49 of 263   
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F  26 05 55 of 263 243 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M  26 11 56 of 263 243 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  26 17 59 of 263 244 
Helen Hotchen Morley Runners F  26 33 62 of 263 247 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M  26 52 67 of 263 250 
David Buckley Spenborough & District AC M  27 04 71 of 263 252 
Trevor Lester Farsley Flyers M  27 22 74 of 263 254 
Dean Lamb Morley Runners M  27 30 76 of 263 256 
Tim Wade Kingstone Runners M  27 34 77 of 263 256 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  27 40 79 of 263 257 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M  27 52 82 of 263 259 
Gareth Dakin Leicester Triathlon Club M  28 28 87 of 263 265 
Andrew Fisher Roberttown Road Runners M  28 29 88 of 263 265 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M45  28 34 91 of 263 266 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M  28 48 93 of 263 268 
Timothy Evans Claro Orienteering Club M  29 04 98 of 263 270 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F  29 29 101 of 263 274 
Rosie Smith Steel City Striders F  29 57 107 of 263 278 25 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F  29 58 108 of 263 279 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F  30 01 110 of 263 279 
Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK F  30 03 111 of 263 279 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  30 05 112 of 263 280 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M  30 44 119 of 263 286 
Melanie Dobson Unattached M  31 07 122 of 263   
Daniel Holt Unattached M  31 11 123 of 263   
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M  31 13 124 of 263 290 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F  31 16 126 of 263 291 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F  31 44 137 of 263 295 
Jacqueline Pearson 4life Tri Club F  31 45 138 of 263 295 
Lyndsey Elvidge Oakwell Running Bears F  31 47 139 of 263 296 
Lynda Broadway Malvern Joggers F  32 01 144 of 263 298 
Michael Anstey Malvern Joggers M  32 09 145 of 263 299 
Sarah Fisher Dewsbury Road Runners M  32 31 148 of 263 302 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M  32 38 150 of 263 303 
Nigel Caufield Oakwell Running Bears M  32 45 151 of 263 305 
Beverley Ormondroyd Oakwell Running Bears F  33 00 152 of 263 307 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F  33 27 155 of 263 311 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  33 33 157 of 263 312 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F  33 34 158 of 263 312 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M  33 35 159 of 263 312 
Debbie Hyde Stainland Lions F  33 56 165 of 263 316 
Helen Jones Unattached M  34 04 169 of 263   
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  34 33 176 of 263 321 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  34 44 178 of 263 323 
Elspeth Jolly Lincoln Orienteering Group F  34 53 182 of 263 324 
David Jolly Lincoln Orienteering Group M  35 00 183 of 263 325 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M  36 03 192 of 263 335 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M  36 10 193 of 263 336 
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F  36 43 200 of 263 341 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M  37 22 204 of 263 347 
Allan Darby Spenborough & District AC M  37 50 210 of 263 352 
Julie Manuel Morley Runners F  38 25 218 of 263 357 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F  38 29 221 of 263 358 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F  39 35 228 of 263 368 
Mandy Gisbourne Brighouse Bumble Bees M  40 38 235 of 263   
Gill Marshall Oakwell Running Bears F  42 17 244 of 263 393 
Tracy Eakin Spenborough & District AC F  43 11 247 of 263 402 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  43 19 248 of 263 403 
Reyhana Laher Dewsbury Road Runners F  44 06 250 of 263 410 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M  44 36 252 of 263 415 
Sarah Hindle South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  48 20 260 of 263 449 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F  55 17 263 of 263 514 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12988&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019