View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857614
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 20th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  17 54 1 of 607 179 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 09 2 of 607   
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  18 13 3 of 607 182 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 27 4 of 607 185 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  18 51 5 of 607   
Tim Charlesworth Unattached M  18 53 6 of 607   
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 55 7 of 607 189 
Dominic Matthew Unattached M  19 09 8 of 607   
Alexander Franklin Unattached M  19 29 9 of 607   
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M40  19 33 10 of 607 196 
Robert Booth Unattached M35  19 40 11 of 607   
David Scrivener Acre Street Runners M40  19 41 12 of 607 197 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  19 47 13 of 607   
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M40  19 49 14 of 607 198 
Luke Pearson Unattached M  19 56 16 of 607   
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 57 17 of 607   
James Swinton Unattached M  20 05 18 of 607   
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  20 08 19 of 607 201 
Darren James Stadium Runners M40  20 19 20 of 607 203 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  20 20 21 of 607 203 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  20 26 22 of 607 204 
Paul Burke Unattached M45  20 36 23 of 607   
Caroline Hoath Meltham Athletic Club F40  20 49 24 of 607 208 25 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  20 52 25 of 607 209 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  20 56 26 of 607 209 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  21 00 27 of 607 210 
Jack Sunderland Holmfirth Harriers M  21 02 28 of 607 210 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 06 30 of 607 211 
Stuart Tattersfield Lonely Goat RC  M45  21 15 33 of 607   
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 17 34 of 607 213 
Paul Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M40  21 19 35 of 607   
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  21 20 36 of 607   
Robert Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 26 38 of 607 214 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  21 28 39 of 607 215 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M40  21 41 42 of 607 217 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 57 48 of 607 220 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 02 51 of 607 220 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  22 03 52 of 607   
Graham Smith Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 06 53 of 607 221 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 19 57 of 607 223 
Jonathan Horbury Acre Street Runners M45  22 26 58 of 607 224 
Zoe Greenhow Stainland Lions F40  22 27 59 of 607 225 
David Collins Stainland Lions M45  22 30 60 of 607 225 
Nick Finelli Lonely Goat RC  M50  22 33 61 of 607   
Andrew Brady Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  22 34 62 of 607   
Alexander Whitehead Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 39 64 of 607 227 
Jeni Harvey Steel City Striders F35  22 46 67 of 607 228 
Vanessa Hill Wakefield Triathlon F35  22 50 68 of 607 228 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  22 54 70 of 607 229 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M50  23 05 74 of 607 231 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M45  23 05 75 of 607 231 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  23 08 76 of 607 231 
Andrei Vais Holmfirth Harriers M40  23 10 78 of 607 232 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  23 15 79 of 607 233 
Karl-eric Devaux Sheffield Triathlon M45  23 17 80 of 607 233 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  23 18 82 of 607 233 
Ryan Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M  23 19 83 of 607 233 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  23 21 85 of 607 234 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  23 54 95 of 607 239 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  24 13 102 of 607 242 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  24 15 105 of 607 243 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  24 25 107 of 607 244 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  24 31 111 of 607 245 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  24 40 116 of 607 247 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 43 118 of 607 247 
Anthony James Meltham Athletic Club M55  24 44 119 of 607 247 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 45 120 of 607 248 
Val Sullivan Stadium Runners F45  24 46 122 of 607 248 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M50  24 46 123 of 607 248 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 49 125 of 607 248 
Michael Carradus Unattached M  24 58 127 of 607   
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  25 13 137 of 607 252 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  25 14 138 of 607 252 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  25 42 159 of 607 257 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  25 44 160 of 607 257 
Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers M45  25 48 161 of 607 258 
Ted Parker Calder Valley Fell Runners M  25 54 165 of 607 259 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  26 08 172 of 607 261 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  26 13 174 of 607 262 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  26 22 179 of 607 264 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  26 25 181 of 607 264 
Andrew P Hyde Park Harriers M60  26 30 184 of 607 265 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  26 31 185 of 607 265 
Janet Adams South Yorkshire Police F55  26 35 189 of 607 266 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M55  26 36 190 of 607 266 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M55  26 48 199 of 607 268 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  27 00 204 of 607 270 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 06 209 of 607 271 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  27 17 211 of 607 273 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M55  27 17 212 of 607 273 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  27 18 213 of 607 273 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  27 25 215 of 607 274 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  27 26 216 of 607 274 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  27 37 221 of 607 276 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M45  27 42 224 of 607   
Katherine Hey Lonely Goat RC  F  27 48 230 of 607   
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  27 49 231 of 607 278 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  27 52 234 of 607 279 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  27 52 235 of 607 279 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 53 236 of 607 279 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  28 04 240 of 607 281 
Robert Thewlis Lonely Goat RC  M  28 17 251 of 607   
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  28 25 256 of 607   
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  28 27 257 of 607 285 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  28 31 258 of 607 285 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  28 39 265 of 607   
Malachi Brook Acre Street Runners M  28 40 266 of 607 287 
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers M40  28 45 267 of 607 288 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  28 46 268 of 607 288 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  28 52 274 of 607 289 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  28 59 279 of 607 290 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  29 02 282 of 607 290 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  29 03 283 of 607 291 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  29 04 286 of 607 291 
Steve Randall Meltham Athletic Club M45  29 05 287 of 607 291 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  29 07 290 of 607 291 
Eleanor Probert Denby Dale Travellers F  29 23 298 of 607 294 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  29 29 303 of 607 295 
Sophie Probert Denby Dale Travellers F  29 33 307 of 607 296 
Jen Probert Denby Dale Travellers F40  29 34 308 of 607 296 
Lisa Waldron Acre Street Runners F  29 55 319 of 607 299 
Jen Colwill Holmfirth Harriers F35  30 03 323 of 607 301 
Sam Herron Unattached M70  30 16 328 of 607   
Natalie Louise Unattached F35  30 36 337 of 607   
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M50  30 43 340 of 607 307 
Charlotte Thompson Sale Harriers F  30 47 342 of 607 308 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  31 10 357 of 607 312 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  31 12 358 of 607 312 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  31 15 360 of 607 313 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  31 31 366 of 607   
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  31 33 367 of 607 316 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  31 43 371 of 607 317 
Lucy McDonald Holmfirth Harriers F  31 46 374 of 607 318 
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  31 47 375 of 607 318 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  31 49 376 of 607 318 
Craig Judd Acre Street Runners M45  31 49 377 of 607 318 
Matthew Tooley Slaithwaite Striders RC M50  31 51 378 of 607   
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  31 53 381 of 607 319 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  31 56 384 of 607 319 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  32 05 388 of 607 321 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  32 14 391 of 607 323 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F40  32 27 396 of 607 325 
Val Bellingham Warrington Road Runners F50  32 29 402 of 607 325 
Neil Egerton Warrington Road Runners M50  32 30 403 of 607 325 
Kathryn Cotton Acre Street Runners F50  33 03 416 of 607 331 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  33 05 417 of 607 331 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  33 17 421 of 607 333 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  33 32 427 of 607 336 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  33 35 429 of 607 336 
Tara Sherwood Stainland Lions F  33 36 431 of 607 336 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  33 39 434 of 607 337 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  33 41 436 of 607 337 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  33 44 437 of 607 338 
Claire Smith Stainland Lions F  33 48 440 of 607 338 
Kate Slee Holmfirth Harriers F50  34 08 450 of 607 342 
Kelly Richards Stainland Lions F40  34 45 462 of 607 348 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F35  35 06 469 of 607 351 
Sarah Parker Stainland Lions F40  35 10 471 of 607 352 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  35 22 477 of 607 354 
Paul Anthony Stadium Runners M45  35 23 478 of 607 354 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  35 37 481 of 607 356 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  35 54 488 of 607 359 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  35 55 489 of 607 359 
Amy Haswell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  36 09 493 of 607 362 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  36 10 494 of 607 362 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  36 31 502 of 607 365 
Clair Batley Acre Street Runners F45  36 33 504 of 607 366 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  36 34 505 of 607 366 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M65  37 01 513 of 607 370 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  37 50 523 of 607 379 
Emma Dodsley Unattached F45  38 18 532 of 607   
Billy Simmons Unattached M70  38 19 534 of 607   
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  39 53 549 of 607 399 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  40 18 557 of 607 403 
Lindsey Sykes Acre Street Runners F  43 29 588 of 607 435 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  54 45 606 of 607 548 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  54 46 607 of 607 548 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12989&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019