Results

 
 
Results for Keswick Park Run on the 20th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Bazire Unattached M  18 28 1 of 146   
Paul Murphy Wigan Harriers M  18 38 2 of 146 199 
Stephen Jones Keswick Athletic Club M  19 03 3 of 146 203 
Kevin Foster Sale Harriers M  19 27 4 of 146 208 25 
John Curran Keswick Athletic Club M  20 12 5 of 146 216 
Oliver Wheatley Unattached M  20 20 6 of 146   
Martin Linder Unattached M  20 21 7 of 146   
Martin Peck West 4 Harriers M  20 23 8 of 146 218 
Alasdair Smith Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club M  20 36 9 of 146 220 
Alexander Peck West 4 Harriers M  20 54 10 of 146 223 
Stephen Connor Unattached M  21 06 11 of 146   
Andrew Dobinson Sunderland Strollers M  21 13 12 of 146 226 25 
Esther Illman Border Harriers Athletics Club M  21 18 13 of 146 227 
Jack Deane Unattached M  21 33 14 of 146   
Eliot Sykes Unattached M  21 35 15 of 146   
Boris Psodorov Keswick Athletic Club M  21 46 16 of 146 232 
Andy Murphie Keswick Athletic Club M  22 12 17 of 146 237 
Steven Hobson Unattached M  22 15 18 of 146   
Lance Saxby Unattached M  22 22 19 of 146   
Bruce Evans Unattached M  22 42 20 of 146   
Simon Humphries Unattached M  22 44 21 of 146   
Cliff McCausland North Down AC M  22 49 24 of 146 243 
John Cain Keswick Athletic Club M  23 26 30 of 146 250 
Andy Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  23 35 31 of 146 252 
Vikki Aust Thames Valley Harriers M  23 36 32 of 146 252 
Stephen Tawse Unattached M  23 38 33 of 146   
Lesley Clark Stonehaven Running Club M  24 22 38 of 146 260 
Mark Gillan Southport Waterloo AC M  25 04 42 of 146 268 
Kim Clark Keswick Athletic Club F  25 47 49 of 146 275 
Ian Teasdale West Cumberland Orienteering C M  25 48 50 of 146 275 
Dave Bottoms Keswick Athletic Club M  26 14 51 of 146 280 
Mike Hind Claro Orienteering Club M  26 39 55 of 146 284 
Chris Clark Keswick Athletic Club M  26 47 59 of 146 286 
Sue Walsh Keswick Athletic Club F  26 49 60 of 146 286 
Peter Reed Northumberland Fell Runners M  27 02 66 of 146 288 
Grayham Mills Unattached M  27 06 67 of 146   
Sam Campion Keswick Athletic Club M  27 07 68 of 146 289 
Vicky Cowlbeck Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F  27 11 69 of 146 290 
Sarah Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  27 12 70 of 146 290 
Louise Dunn Keswick Athletic Club F  27 30 72 of 146 293 
Anna Finn 100 Marathon Club F  27 31 73 of 146 294 
Richard Naisby Unattached M  29 46 86 of 146   
Paula Brown Unattached M  29 57 88 of 146   
Nicola Hadden Unattached M  29 58 90 of 146   
John Smithurst Bingley Harriers M  30 05 91 of 146 321 
Noreen McCausland North Down AC F  31 47 106 of 146 339 
Susan Heatley Red Rose Road Runners F  32 22 112 of 146 345 
Lois Pritchard Beacon Runners F  32 24 113 of 146 346 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  32 43 116 of 146 349 
Dawn Saxby Keswick Athletic Club F  34 34 126 of 146 369 
Paul Coldham Keswick Athletic Club M  34 42 128 of 146 370 
Sian Saxby Keswick Athletic Club F  34 51 129 of 146 372 
Sarah Davison Unattached M  35 51 132 of 146   
Lawrence Basham Ilkley Harriers M  37 17 135 of 146 398 
Matthew Rowley Knavesmire Harriers M  37 40 139 of 146 402 
David Clavey Christchurch Runners M  39 06 140 of 146 417 
Sarah Blundell Howgill Harriers F  49 00 146 of 146 523 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13011&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021