View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2322036
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rothwell Park Run on the 20th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
James Lane Unattached M  18 23 1 of 290   
James MacE Rothwell Harriers M  18 39 2 of 290 182 
Edward Knight Unattached M  18 48 3 of 290   
John Pratt Hyde Park Harriers M  19 31 4 of 290 190 
Robert Wells Unattached M  20 11 5 of 290   
Peter Hughes Queensbury Running Club M  20 16 6 of 290 197 
Ed Greenhough Unattached M  20 18 7 of 290   
Alex Fraser Unattached M  20 26 8 of 290   
Iain Dunn Unattached M  21 02 9 of 290   
Ashley Hannam Unattached M  21 02 10 of 290   
Ruth Draisey Unattached F  21 05 11 of 290   
Mr Cussen Crossgates Harriers M  21 10 12 of 290 206 
John Spencer Unattached M  21 11 13 of 290   
Nils Linstrum Wetherby Runners M  21 15 14 of 290 207 
Chris Brown Unattached M  21 17 15 of 290   
Andy Heywood Unattached M  21 21 16 of 290   
Simon Sparkes Unattached M  21 25 17 of 290   
George Moore Unattached M  21 43 18 of 290   
Stephen Wheatley Unattached M  21 52 19 of 290   
Luke Bennett Spa Striders M  21 58 20 of 290 214 
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F  22 26 21 of 290 218 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  23 20 28 of 290 227 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  23 25 29 of 290 228 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M  23 39 36 of 290 230 
Ava Walsh Wakefield Harriers F  23 41 37 of 290 231 
Richard Sands Steel City Striders M  23 48 40 of 290 232 
Neil Wright Dewsbury Road Runners M35  23 54 42 of 290 233 
Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners M  23 56 43 of 290 233 
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F  24 35 54 of 290 239 
Dorota Zapal Rothwell Harriers F  24 46 56 of 290 241 
Lewis Butterfield Rothwell Harriers M  25 00 60 of 290 243 
Dan Stolworthy Huddersfield Road Runners M  25 21 66 of 290 247 
Aidan Crosthwaite South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  25 25 67 of 290 247 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M  25 32 75 of 290 249 
Ross Booth Farsley Flyers M  25 56 79 of 290 253 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M  26 01 80 of 290 253 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  26 03 81 of 290 254 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M  26 05 82 of 290 254 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  26 10 86 of 290 255 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M  26 11 88 of 290 255 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M  26 28 92 of 290 258 
Aaron Mattison-Johnson Rothwell Harriers M  26 39 96 of 290 259 
Mark Taylor Rothwell Harriers M  26 43 97 of 290 260 
Andrew Ellis Rothwell Harriers M  26 52 101 of 290 262 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  27 05 105 of 290 264 
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners F  27 31 109 of 290 268 
Stephen Frost Rothwell Harriers M  27 43 115 of 290 270 
Denise Ramsden Rothwell Harriers F  27 43 116 of 290 270 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F40  27 50 119 of 290 271 
Max Parker South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  28 01 120 of 290 273 
Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers F  28 02 121 of 290 273 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M40  28 09 124 of 290 274 
Shahana Miah Rothwell Harriers F  28 10 126 of 290 274 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F  28 31 133 of 290 278 
Devon Wilson Unattached M  29 11 140 of 290   
Emily Hingley Farsley Flyers F  29 48 148 of 290 290 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M  30 10 153 of 290 294 
Laura Robinson Morley Runners M  30 38 161 of 290 298 
Leanne S Rothwell Harriers M  30 45 165 of 290 299 
Nicola Bateson Wakefield Triathlon F  31 00 168 of 290 302 
Nicola Ulliott Rothwell Harriers F  31 12 170 of 290 304 
Jane Busfield Ackworth Road Runners F  31 51 180 of 290 310 
Michelle Parker South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  31 57 181 of 290 311 
Alison Foley Morley Runners F  32 10 183 of 290 313 
Lorna Midwood Hyde Park Harriers F  32 16 185 of 290 314 
Jennifer Dunwell Rothwell Harriers M  32 39 188 of 290 318 
Jade Johnson Rothwell Harriers F  34 14 209 of 290 333 
Mark Ibbertson Rothwell Harriers M  34 24 210 of 290 335 
Rachel Batley Morley Runners F  34 37 214 of 290 337 
Maria Bryan Methley Striders F  34 59 218 of 290 341 
Sue Robinson Morley Runners F  36 08 225 of 290 352 
Olivia Howard Rothwell Harriers F  36 15 227 of 290 353 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F  37 29 239 of 290 365 
Helen Booth Farsley Flyers F  38 27 243 of 290 374 
Hollie Watson Rothwell Harriers F  39 17 245 of 290 383 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners M  39 30 247 of 290 385 
Sarah Dunwell Rotherham Harriers M  42 08 260 of 290 410 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M  42 26 261 of 290 413 
Jamie Strachan Lonely Goat RC  M  43 40 265 of 290   
Neil Stearne Methley Striders M  43 53 267 of 290 427 
Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers F  44 12 271 of 290 430 
Deborah Wilson Lonely Goat RC  M  44 33 275 of 290   
Poppy Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  54 01 285 of 290 526 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  54 03 286 of 290 526 
Liz Broadbent Methley Striders M  55 12 288 of 290 537 
Kevin Barker Lonely Goat RC  M  55 32 290 of 290   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13023&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020