View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1870041
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse 10k on the 21st Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
James Mumford Denby Dale Travellers M35  18 13 93 25 
Ned Hughes Halifax Harriers M  20 14 103 
Penny Tattersfield Unattached F  22 13   
Emily Tattersfield Unattached F  22 37   
Louise Roebuck Unattached F45  24 42 11   
Edward Taylor Unattached M  24 48 12   
Mark Appleton Unattached M35  26 08 13   
Robert Peacock Unattached M40  26 19 15   
Elizabeth May Unattached F35  26 36 16   
Donna Kaznowski Baildon Runners F35  27 25 17 140 
Tricia Quashie Unattached F40  27 38 19   
Paul Clarkson Unattached M50  29 11 21   
Sarah Dennison Unattached F  29 24 23   
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M50  29 25 24 150 25 
Claire Gibson Unattached F  29 43 25   
Lindsay Trelford Lonely Goat RC  F35  29 45 26   
Gavin Hill Sale Harriers M  31 21 160 
Robert Cassy Sheffield Running Club M40  34 45 177 25 
Ian McBride Royton Road Runners M35  35 11 179 
Marcin Soszka Saltaire Striders M35  35 32 181 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M35  35 48 183 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  36 47 188 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M35  36 57 188 
Jane Goodwin Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  38 46 31   
Darren Ball Wetherby Runners M50  38 52 198 
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners M35  39 05 11 199 
Rob Whitaker Knavesmire Harriers M40  39 33 12 202 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M35  39 37 13 202 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M55  40 17 16 205 
Jeff Belt North York Moors AC M45  40 21 17 206 
James James Halifax Harriers M45  40 24 18 206 
Helen Roby Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  40 29 19 206 
Craig Thompson Spenborough & District AC M  40 38 21 207 
Helen Ward Halifax Harriers F35  41 29 27 212 
Wasim Hussain Queensbury Running Club M35  42 42 29 218 13 
Andrew Paterson Queensbury Running Club M50  43 06 31 220 
Matthew Dickinson Hyde Village Striders M  43 09 34 220 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  43 10 33 220 
Kevin Jones Saddleworth Runners M50  43 42 36 223 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  44 14 38 226 
Paul Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M40  44 20 40   
Edward East Baildon Runners M40  44 24 42 226 20 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45  44 26 41 227 
Mark Delaney Baildon Runners M55  44 35 43 227 
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  45 26 48 232 
Matthew Adams Baildon Runners M35  45 30 49 232 
Angela Clarke Halifax Harriers F45  45 31 50 232 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  45 44 51 233 
Mohammed Rayaz Saltaire Striders M40  45 53 53 234 
Gareth Eagleton Stadium Runners M35  46 21 57 236 
Sean Morland Halifax Harriers M40  46 50 59 239 
Patrick Patrick Wakefield Harriers M50  46 53 60 239 
Richard Palethorpe Halifax Harriers M35  47 00 62 240 
David Buckley Spenborough & District AC M  47 25 66 242 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  48 43 78 248 
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M50  49 23 82 252 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M50  49 27 83 252 20 
Philip Lickley Queensbury Running Club M  49 48 86 254 
Lucy McCartney Pudsey Pacers F35  49 51 87 254 
Rebecca McGuinness Stadium Runners F35  50 05 94 255 
David Hanks Barnsley Harriers M40  50 10 91 256 
Andrew Goldman Kirkstall Harriers M35  50 16 96 256 
Andy Flynn Northowram Pumas M45  50 35 95 258 
Kevin Murray Queensbury Running Club M35  50 52 100 259 
Tracy Hughes Barnsley Harriers F45  52 20 113 267 
Val Sullivan Stadium Runners F45  52 25 117 267 
Sue Wardman Baildon Runners F35  52 38 118 268 14 
Claire Tailford Eccleshill Road Runners F40  52 47 126 269 25 
Clare Costello Dewsbury Road Runners F45  52 48 125 269 
Jane Hobson Halifax Harriers F45  53 19 130 272 
Zoe Bettridge Barnsley Harriers F40  54 12 137 276 18 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  54 35 139 278 
Ian Place Valley Striders M70  55 02 146 281 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F50  55 37 152 284 
Helen Trevisani Queensbury Running Club F50  55 59 155 285 
Mark Bottomley Idle Athletic Club M55  56 16 157 287 
Carlos Jr Chapel Allerton Runners M35  56 50 160 290 
Gareth Harland Eccleshill Road Runners M35  57 18 172 292 
Richard Kennedy Northowram Pumas M55  57 47 176 295 
Robert Thewlis Lonely Goat RC  M  58 09 178   
Anna Walsh Roberttown Road Runners F45  59 02 189 301 
Janet Haigh Baildon Runners F40  59 24 191 303 
Joanne Naylor Baildon Runners F50  59 30 193 303 
Sally Scothern Barlick Fell Runners F55  59 54 198 305 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50 00 48 207 310 
Michele Hainsworth Dewsbury Road Runners F55 00 53 211 310 13 
Robert Cummings Dewsbury Road Runners M50 00 57 213 311 
Sarah Myers Eccleshill Road Runners F45 04 01 234 326 
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders F55 04 50 236 331 14 
Jane Adams Baildon Runners F35 05 34 241 334 
Davina Capper Northowram Pumas F45 05 37 242 335 
Mailys Delachenal Baildon Runners F 07 33 250 344 
Elizabeth Smith Baildon Runners F35 09 36 257 355 25 
Lindsay Trelford Lonely Goat RC  F35 11 06 263   
Reyhana Laher Dewsbury Road Runners F40 12 44 273 371 
Joanne Gray Knaresborough Striders F50 16 04 280 388 
Sharon Haigh Kingstone Runners F45 20 09 286 409 25 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13043&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019