View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3694552
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 3rd Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mark Holden Dewsbury Road Runners M  17 01 1 of 92 166 
Tom Needham Bingley Harriers M  17 59 2 of 92 176 
Jeremiah Truman Unattached M  18 40 3 of 92   
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M  18 48 5 of 92 184 
Tim Charlesworth Unattached M  18 51 6 of 92   
Robin Brearton Unattached M  20 06 7 of 92   
Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners M  20 31 8 of 92 200 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M  20 55 9 of 92 204 
Richard Sparkes Unattached M  21 30 10 of 92   
Richard Jones Unattached M  21 54 11 of 92   
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 54 12 of 92 214 
Matty Renshaw Unattached M  22 42 13 of 92   
Danny Kirkpatrick Unattached M  22 44 14 of 92   
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M40  22 53 15 of 92 223 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 07 16 of 92 226 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 25 17 of 92 229 
Ben Walker Unattached M  23 32 18 of 92   
Michael Walsh Penistone Footpath Runners M  23 34 19 of 92 230 
Thomas Truman Unattached M  23 35 20 of 92   
Scott Smith Unattached M  23 39 21 of 92   
Penny Tattersfield Unattached F  23 42 22 of 92   
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 43 23 of 92 232 
Jamie Roberts Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 07 24 of 92 235 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 08 25 of 92 236 
David Buckley Spenborough & District AC M  24 14 26 of 92 237 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M  24 18 27 of 92 237 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 23 28 of 92 238 11 
Jamie Harwood Unattached M  24 24 29 of 92   
Emily Tattersfield Unattached F  24 26 30 of 92   
Liam Ballinger Unattached M  24 28 31 of 92   
David Miles Roberttown Road Runners M  25 33 38 of 92 249 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 49 39 of 92 252 
Jason Hays Roberttown Road Runners M  26 03 41 of 92 254 
Jake Darby Spenborough & District AC M  26 07 42 of 92 255 
Becki Jackson Acre Street Runners F  26 43 44 of 92 261 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M  26 44 45 of 92 261 
Michael Childe Roberttown Road Runners M  26 58 47 of 92 263 
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M45  27 01 48 of 92 264 
Mark Wells Wakefield Triathlon M  27 22 49 of 92 267 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F  27 31 50 of 92 269 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  27 54 54 of 92 272 
Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners F35  28 19 55 of 92 276 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  28 20 56 of 92 277 
Anna Walsh Roberttown Road Runners F  28 48 58 of 92 281 
Jamie Hill Lonely Goat RC  M  33 01 76 of 92   
Helen Moss Unattached M  36 27 84 of 92   
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F55  54 56 91 of 92 536 
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners F55  54 57 92 of 92 537 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13100&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020