View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3053020
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 3rd Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Barnett Unattached M  19 25 1 of 254   
Philip Fisher Hyde Park Harriers M  19 43 2 of 254 187 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M  19 58 3 of 254   
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M  20 16 4 of 254 192 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M  20 34 5 of 254 195 
Antonio Patsaros Unattached M  20 40 6 of 254   
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  20 51 7 of 254 198 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  21 01 8 of 254 199 
Jan Bentley Unattached M  21 07 9 of 254   
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M  21 14 10 of 254   
Rob Denton Unattached M  21 16 11 of 254   
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M  21 20 12 of 254 202 
Andy Eades Unattached M  22 07 13 of 254   
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M  22 15 15 of 254 211 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M  22 33 16 of 254 214 
Kieran Welsh Manchester FrontRunners M  22 42 17 of 254 215 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 05 18 of 254 219 
Andy Bradley Unattached M  23 05 19 of 254   
Malcolm Fewster Unattached M  23 08 20 of 254   
Tracey Gallagher Pudsey Pacers F  23 12 21 of 254 220 
Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers M  23 25 22 of 254 222 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  23 30 23 of 254 223 
Dean Halligan South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  23 34 24 of 254 224 
Scott Eaglen Unattached M  23 37 25 of 254   
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  23 38 26 of 254 224 
David Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 06 32 of 254 229 
Gary Talbot Roberttown Road Runners M  24 08 33 of 254 229 
John Mumford Lonely Goat RC  M  24 10 35 of 254   
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M  24 19 36 of 254 231 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M  24 32 38 of 254 233 
Steve Burnett Lonely Goat RC  M  24 34 39 of 254   
Michael Ibbotson Methley Striders M  24 59 43 of 254 237 
Reena Mistry Hyde Park Harriers F  25 18 49 of 254 240 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F  25 45 54 of 254 244 
Helen Hotchen Morley Runners F  25 58 58 of 254 246 
Darren Fellows Civil Service Sports Club M  26 05 59 of 254 248 
Kevin Murray Queensbury Running Club M  26 06 60 of 254 248 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  26 16 62 of 254 249 
Russell Missett Morley Runners M  26 34 64 of 254 252 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  26 40 65 of 254 253 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M  27 13 69 of 254 258 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M  27 16 71 of 254 259 
Neil Ibbotson Methley Striders M  27 17 72 of 254 259 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F  27 25 73 of 254 260 
Simon Banoub Farsley Flyers M  27 45 78 of 254 263 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M  27 50 81 of 254 264 
Matthew Kidd Methley Striders M  27 58 83 of 254 265 
Gareth Athorn Methley Striders M  28 09 85 of 254 267 
Mark Ramskill Methley Striders M  28 47 92 of 254 273 
Gillian Chippendale Methley Striders F  28 54 93 of 254 274 
Olivia Falkingbridge Calder Valley Fell Runners F  28 59 94 of 254 275 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F  29 00 96 of 254 275 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F  29 03 99 of 254 276 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F  29 04 100 of 254 276 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 24 103 of 254 279 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M50  29 58 108 of 254 284 
Andrew Falkingbridge Stainland Lions M  30 07 111 of 254 286 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M  30 22 112 of 254 288 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M  30 46 117 of 254 292 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F  30 49 118 of 254 292 
Stephanie Ramskill Methley Striders F  30 55 120 of 254 293 
Lyndsey Elvidge Oakwell Running Bears F  31 15 123 of 254 297 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  31 38 126 of 254 300 
Laura Sweeney Spenborough & District AC F  31 54 128 of 254 303 
Tracey Buxton Methley Striders F  32 28 138 of 254 308 
Hannah Miller Lonely Goat RC  M  32 33 140 of 254   
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M  32 37 141 of 254 310 
Shelley Price Sale Harriers F  32 46 143 of 254 311 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M  32 51 145 of 254 312 
Beverley Ormondroyd Oakwell Running Bears F  33 04 148 of 254 314 
Moira Ibbotson Methley Striders F  33 17 149 of 254 316 
Naomi Rabin Steel City Striders F  33 32 153 of 254 318 
Lisa Bentley Tingley Runfit F  33 58 161 of 254 322 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M  34 11 163 of 254 324 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F  34 19 166 of 254 326 
Andrea Ballance Methley Striders F  34 20 167 of 254 326 
Amanda Greenwood Pontefract Athletics Club F  35 26 179 of 254 336 
Lesley White Sweatshop Running Community F  35 26 180 of 254   
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F  35 32 182 of 254 337 
Sheila Bugg Saltaire Striders F  36 22 190 of 254 345 
Maria Chandler Sale Harriers F  36 31 191 of 254 347 
Rachel Jeffers Tingley Runfit F  36 43 194 of 254 348 
Allan Darby Spenborough & District AC M  36 53 195 of 254 350 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F  38 07 199 of 254 362 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F  39 12 208 of 254 372 
Amy Keyworth Tingley Runfit F  39 54 213 of 254 379 
Julie Manuel Morley Runners F  41 31 222 of 254 394 
Elizabeth Kitchin Morley Runners F  42 18 228 of 254 401 
Peter Walker Sweatshop Running Community M  42 39 230 of 254   
Gill Marshall Oakwell Running Bears F  43 38 233 of 254 414 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  47 34 238 of 254 451 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F  47 35 239 of 254 452 
Dave Williamson Unattached M 00 35 247 of 254   
Nicky Best Unattached M 01 55 252 of 254   
Louise Overal Tingley Runfit F 01 58 253 of 254 588 
Joanne Overal Tingley Runfit F 02 04 254 of 254 589 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13101&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020