View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4651252
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 3rd Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Navis Pudsey & Bramley M  17 36 1 of 207 180 
Kevin Eaglestone Woodkirk Striders M40  17 58 2 of 207 184 
Nathaniel Zwartz Unattached M  17 58 3 of 207   
Rory Vere Bramley Breezers M35  18 11 4 of 207   
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F  18 30 5 of 207 189 
Damian Spence Bramley Breezers M45  18 37 6 of 207   
Jake Anthony Pudsey Pacers M  18 39 7 of 207 191 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35  19 07 8 of 207 195 
Yacine Sahel Bramley Breezers M40  19 14 9 of 207   
Andrew Costello Winchester & District AC M40  19 29 10 of 207 199 
Richard James Bramley Breezers M  19 35 11 of 207   
Richard Bond Unattached M40  19 43 12 of 207   
John Forrest Unattached M35  19 45 13 of 207   
Thomas Murphy Pudsey Pacers M35  19 47 14 of 207 202 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  19 52 15 of 207 203 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M50  19 54 16 of 207 203 
Sarah Graham Valley Striders F  20 30 17 of 207 210 
Tally Nicole Valley Striders F  20 34 18 of 207 210 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  21 03 19 of 207 215 
Adam Grice Leeds City Athletic Club M  21 07 20 of 207 216 
Daniel Hall Farsley Flyers M  21 09 21 of 207 216 
Robyn Reed Unattached M35  21 29 22 of 207   
Maris Basko Bramley Breezers M35  21 31 23 of 207   
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  21 34 24 of 207 220 
John Croxford Unattached M  21 40 25 of 207   
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40  22 07 26 of 207 226 
Sam Davison Valley Striders M  22 11 27 of 207 227 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  22 19 29 of 207 228 
Craig Whale Keighley & Craven AC M40  22 47 31 of 207 233 
Carl Whale Keighley & Craven AC M35  23 17 40 of 207 238 
Samantha Jackson St Theresas F35  23 26 42 of 207 239 
Nigel Fuller St Theresas M40  23 30 43 of 207 240 
Toby Meekings Pudsey Pacers M45  23 56 45 of 207 245 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  24 40 54 of 207 252 
Mark Jackson Pudsey Runners M55  24 53 57 of 207   
Geoffrey Harrison Pudsey Pacers M60  25 09 58 of 207 257 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F50  25 14 60 of 207 258 
Nichola McVey Morley Runners F  25 29 65 of 207 260 
James Ward Bramley Breezers M  25 38 69 of 207   
Ian Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M45  25 52 73 of 207 264 
Gemma Storr Pudsey Pacers F50  25 55 74 of 207 265 
Francis Fowles Pudsey Pacers M40  26 00 75 of 207 266 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F45  26 06 77 of 207 267 
Sarah Denman St Theresas F35  26 28 83 of 207 270 
Leann Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers F40  26 52 86 of 207 275 
Matt Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M40  27 02 87 of 207 276 
David Wood Kirkstall Harriers M55  27 07 90 of 207 277 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40  27 26 93 of 207 280 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50  27 28 94 of 207 281 
Dan Murray Farsley Flyers M35  27 57 100 of 207 286 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F45  27 58 101 of 207 286 
Stephen Ellis Pudsey Pacers M55  28 01 102 of 207 286 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  28 10 105 of 207 288 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  28 27 108 of 207 291 
Pam Birchenall Pudsey Pacers F45  28 30 109 of 207 291 
Elly Wardle Otley Athletic Club F  28 56 113 of 207 296 
Darren North Rothwell Harriers M45  29 09 116 of 207 298 
Kim Jackson South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  29 49 124 of 207 305 
Amy Greaves Bramley Breezers F  30 33 132 of 207   
Michaela Ajayi Pudsey Pacers F35  30 42 134 of 207 314 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F50  30 53 138 of 207 316 
Catherine Williams Pudsey Runners F40  32 14 149 of 207   
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40  32 38 153 of 207 334 
Roberto Dickinson St Theresas M  32 48 154 of 207 335 
Louise Reynolds Farsley Flyers F45  32 59 155 of 207 337 
Sarah Redshaw Farsley Flyers F40  34 29 162 of 207 352 
Elizabeth Pallister Farsley Flyers F45  34 40 163 of 207 354 
Kuljit Lall Pudsey Pacers F45  34 48 164 of 207 356 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  36 38 172 of 207   
Ian Brown Horsforth Harriers M70  36 38 173 of 207 374 
Debbie Craven Bramley Breezers F45  37 59 176 of 207   
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  38 08 178 of 207   
Hannah Skelton Pontefract Athletics Club F  38 21 179 of 207 392 
Gregory Skelton Pontefract Athletics Club M  39 16 180 of 207 401 
Katie Jones Lonely Goat RC  F35  40 55 190 of 207   
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  40 56 191 of 207 418 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  41 03 192 of 207   
Annabel Horner Pudsey Pacers F  41 55 195 of 207 428 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13146&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021