Results
Results for
Ilkley Half Marathon
on the 14th Jul 2019
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Jack Cummings
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
11
24
1
162
0
Matthew Pierson
Stainland Lions
M
1
13
38
2
167
10
Ben Chown
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M
1
14
53
3
170
0
Stephen Broadbent
Unattached
M40
1
17
53
4
Neil Hume
Garden City Runners
M45
1
18
14
5
178
0
Paul Weir
Brighton Phoenix
M35
1
18
23
6
Sam Robins
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
18
45
7
179
7
Jonathon Harding
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M
1
18
52
8
179
5
Graham Pierce
Unattached
M
1
18
59
9
Chris Gibbins
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
19
14
10
180
0
Andrew Summerscales
Unattached
M
1
19
39
11
Jack Margerrison
Unattached
M
1
20
42
13
David Driver
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
1
20
52
14
184
0
Neal Edmondson
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
21
18
16
185
18
Richard Smith
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
21
53
17
186
0
Robin Stacey
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
22
14
18
187
6
Philip Goose
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
22
38
19
188
0
Dave Armstrong
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
1
23
05
20
189
0
Christopher Dick
Warwick University AC
M
1
23
08
22
189
0
Tom Keighley
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
23
24
23
189
0
Dan Thompson
Unattached
M40
1
23
38
24
Barney Plummer
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
24
16
25
191
6
Mark Garnett
Unattached
M50
1
24
39
26
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
24
53
27
193
7
Henry Eglin
Baildon Runners
M
1
25
05
29
193
0
Rob Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
25
25
30
194
0
Tom Harris
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
26
02
32
195
21
Lucy Williamson
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
26
12
33
196
0
David Foyston
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
27
08
38
198
0
Ian Sheppard
St Theresas
M
1
27
14
39
198
23
Andrew Overend
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
27
18
42
198
0
Craig Thorpe
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
27
19
41
198
0
Joel Giddings
Valley Striders
M45
1
27
48
43
199
7
Richard Sutor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
1
27
50
44
199
7
Nick Trencher
Thurrock Harriers
M45
1
28
20
48
200
0
Joe Steele
Rounday Runners
M45
1
29
01
54
202
5
Simon Haywood
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
29
02
53
202
0
Joseph Gallagher
Beeston Athletic Club
M
1
29
11
55
202
0
Paul Hough
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
1
29
29
57
203
0
Jim Ryder
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
29
43
58
204
0
Rachel Carter
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
29
56
59
204
17
David Chell
Tri Preston
M45
1
30
04
62
204
0
Jonathan Turner
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
30
13
63
205
6
Kyle Bethell
Saltaire Striders
M
1
30
30
66
205
0
Andrew Byram
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
30
38
67
206
0
Martin Fillingham
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
30
59
69
207
0
Jane McCarthy
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
32
34
84
210
0
Rhys Jones
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
32
40
83
210
25
Antony Jones
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M35
1
32
51
87
211
1
Angharad Smith
Unattached
F40
1
32
51
88
Michael McInnes
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
1
33
04
90
211
17
Paul Smith
Valley Striders
M45
1
33
06
91
211
0
Jennifer Whiteman
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
33
31
99
212
0
Adam Robertson
Rounday Runners
M35
1
33
48
101
213
8
Andrew McDonnell
Lonely Goat RC
M40
1
34
09
106
John Hayes
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
34
32
116
215
0
Derek Oliver
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
34
53
117
215
24
Michael Duffield
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
34
55
120
215
0
Matthew Clayton-Stead
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
1
35
08
123
216
0
Andrew Dickinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
1
35
17
127
216
14
Dave Stephenson
Bingley Harriers
M55
1
35
28
133
217
0
Nigel Moscardini
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
35
30
139
217
0
Lee Kaznowski
Baildon Runners
M35
1
35
40
135
217
0
Kevin Blake
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M40
1
35
51
147
218
7
Michael Abrams-Cohen
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
35
56
145
218
5
Wayne King-Farlow
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
36
03
146
218
25
Sarah Flaherty
Bingley Harriers
F45
1
36
17
148
219
13
Andy Hill
Kippax Harriers
M45
1
36
20
153
219
0
Andrew Marshall
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
36
57
155
220
0
David Semmence
Bramley Breezers
M
1
37
00
158
Craig Whiteley
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
37
04
156
220
8
Sarah O'Sullivan
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
37
23
160
221
0
Niamh Jackson
Rounday Runners
F35
1
38
07
167
223
0
Stuart Pearson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
38
16
170
223
0
Stephen Chapman
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
1
38
26
177
223
0
Steve Newell
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
38
39
174
224
19
Andy Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
38
57
180
225
9
Nicola Empson
Baildon Runners
F40
1
39
01
179
225
0
Peter Hilliard
Idle Athletic Club
M55
1
39
43
199
226
25
Ian Anderson
London Heathside AC
M35
1
39
52
195
227
0
Geoffrey Howard
Ilkley Harriers
M70
1
39
53
213
227
0
Claire Wilson
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
40
46
220
229
0
Ben Robins
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
40
48
223
229
16
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M45
1
40
49
217
229
0
Jonathan Heavens
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M
1
40
54
218
229
1
Sean Fitzgerald
Valley Striders
M35
1
41
11
225
230
0
Colin Williams
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
41
12
237
230
0
Mark Delaney
Baildon Runners
M55
1
41
37
236
231
0
Helen Thomson
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
41
43
244
231
0
Robert Budding
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
41
55
248
231
0
Tony Padgett
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
42
07
249
232
0
Garry Leedham
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
42
19
256
232
0
Lee Gumbrell
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
42
31
254
233
7
Theresa Oldroyd
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
42
38
259
233
10
Andrea Douglas
Unattached
F40
1
42
49
265
Ian Dickinson
Saltaire Striders
M55
1
42
51
262
233
0
Andrew Norman
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
42
53
268
234
3
Emily Follows
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
43
09
287
234
8
Simon Molyneux
Airecentre Pacers
M45
1
43
20
280
235
0
Martyn Stocker
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
43
22
286
235
0
Louise Nash
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
43
22
290
235
0
Lee Hargadon
Rounday Runners
M45
1
43
41
295
235
2
Robert Boughen
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
43
42
294
235
0
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
43
45
296
235
6
Steve Murray
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
43
54
302
236
0
Patrick Bean
Farsley Flyers
M50
1
44
00
298
236
0
Holly Morris
Victoria Park Harriers
F
1
44
13
301
237
0
Arifa Chakera
Skyrac Athletic Club
F45
1
44
21
304
237
12
Russel Fairhurst
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
44
43
318
238
0
Rebecca Mon-Williams
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
44
48
340
238
0
Matthew Rayner
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
44
52
311
238
0
John Bates
Pontefract Athletics Club
M35
1
44
54
323
238
0
Simon Wheeler
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
1
44
54
327
238
24
Gaby Ferris
Stainland Lions
F45
1
44
56
329
238
21
Kay Pearce
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
45
05
325
239
0
Jason Beckett
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
45
05
385
239
0
Harry Sime
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
45
22
345
239
0
Michael Ho
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
45
23
361
239
0
John Ingles
Stainland Lions
M50
1
45
31
344
239
0
Nigel Tapper
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
45
35
362
240
0
Sara Elliott
Otley Athletic Club
F45
1
45
54
349
240
2
Martin Athey
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
46
06
367
241
0
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
46
11
364
241
0
Polly Hardy
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
46
28
374
242
24
Philip Walker
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M50
1
46
29
371
242
25
Chris Hardy
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
46
34
375
242
0
Denise McGeachy
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
1
46
36
372
242
4
Bob Shimmin
Baildon Runners
M55
1
46
52
380
243
0
David Jefferson
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
47
11
400
243
24
Craig Berry
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
47
23
391
244
0
David Womersley
Horsforth Harriers
M65
1
47
28
394
244
0
Nigel Shaw
Baildon Runners
M55
1
47
39
420
244
0
Gary Naylor
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
47
41
405
244
3
Robin Graham
Baildon Runners
M45
1
47
41
419
244
7
Adrian White
Rugby and Northampton AC
M55
1
47
42
395
244
0
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
47
52
397
245
0
Jessica Jones
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
48
01
416
245
0
Simon Jenkins
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
48
14
421
246
0
James Druce
Bingley Harriers
M35
1
48
46
444
247
0
Tim Rowling
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
1
48
47
440
247
0
Andrew Webster
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
48
54
433
247
0
Sally Haigh
Airecentre Pacers
F50
1
48
55
435
247
0
Tina Cardamone
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
1
48
59
462
247
0
Karen Chown
Skipton Athletic Club
F55
1
49
11
451
248
0
Emma Simmons
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
49
13
443
248
0
Andrew Harvey
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
49
40
477
249
2
Wayne Ryan
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
1
49
45
473
249
0
Nicholas Bull
Rounday Runners
M55
1
49
59
470
250
0
Keith Wood
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
50
11
482
250
0
Chris Rider
Unattached
M40
1
50
14
493
Hannah Metheringham
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
50
17
484
250
13
Charlotte Taylor
Queensbury Running Club
F45
1
50
30
499
251
0
Nicholas Leathley
Airecentre Pacers
M55
1
50
41
485
251
0
Gilly Wight
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
50
47
508
251
0
Cathy Stothers
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
50
56
502
252
0
Katherine Hill
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
50
59
511
252
17
Paul Smith
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
51
17
515
253
0
Stephen Porter
Baildon Runners
M50
1
51
25
516
253
25
Angie McKinney
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
51
27
530
253
0
Paul Tranter
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
51
30
509
253
0
Hannah Jones
Baildon Runners
F40
1
51
55
518
254
0
Katie Taylor
Abbey Runners
F
1
52
13
538
255
0
Emma Chadwick
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F35
1
52
18
537
255
0
Tom Lally
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
52
18
544
255
0
Samantha Jackson
St Theresas
F35
1
52
31
559
255
0
Nicola Hanson
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
52
42
551
256
0
Dougie Scarfe
Lytchett Manor Striders
M50
1
53
10
579
257
0
David Morley
St Theresas
M60
1
53
32
615
258
0
Kathryn Hind
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
53
34
567
258
0
Philip Hirst
Ilkley Harriers
M60
1
53
47
600
258
0
Geoffrey White
Ilkley Harriers
M35
1
53
54
603
259
0
Jackie Russell
Methley Striders
F40
1
53
56
618
259
0
Adrian Murfitt
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
53
58
621
259
4
Ryan Tait
Rounday Runners
M
1
54
00
602
259
0
Lucy Jacques
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
54
08
604
259
0
James Copley
Kippax Harriers
M35
1
55
46
660
263
2
Charlotte Timpson
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
55
46
665
263
20
Emyr Rees
Bingley Harriers
M50
1
56
09
679
264
24
Barbara Lee
Baildon Runners
F60
1
56
35
706
265
16
David Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
M60
1
56
52
687
265
0
Pirjo Johnson
Pudsey Pacers
F55
1
57
01
697
266
16
Emma Raine
Sheffield Running Club
F
1
57
13
701
266
0
Nicola Swann
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
57
17
717
266
0
Sarah Anderton
Baildon Runners
F50
1
57
27
733
267
0
Jenny Sebright-Pickard
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
57
28
727
267
25
Sarah Podesta
Airecentre Pacers
F45
1
57
35
719
267
0
Jane Thomas
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
57
40
734
267
0
Roger Tilbrook
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M55
1
57
41
749
267
0
Louise Johnson
Dragons Running Club
F
1
57
49
725
267
0
Stefanie Dickinson
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
57
52
743
268
0
Charlotte Smithson
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
57
59
726
268
14
Rachel Hebblewhite
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
57
59
748
268
0
Anne Lockwood
Baildon Runners
F60
1
58
05
745
268
25
Anthony Lambert
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
58
11
759
268
19
Peter Gosling
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
58
18
758
269
0
Margaret Shimmin
Baildon Runners
F60
1
58
34
766
269
0
Christopher Parker-Haim
Rothwell Harriers
M35
1
58
54
786
270
0
Andrew Merrick
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
58
55
791
270
0
Russell Missett
Morley Runners
M40
1
59
06
778
270
25
Catherine Brown
Saltaire Striders
F
1
59
11
780
271
0
Judith Lund
Rounday Runners
F40
1
59
21
794
271
25
Ros Brown
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
59
27
828
271
0
Nicola Dewhirst
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
59
47
801
272
0
Clare Boyle
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
59
48
813
272
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
59
49
819
272
0
Stephanie Fox
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
59
50
833
272
0
Wendy Hey
Saltaire Striders
F50
1
59
59
821
272
0
Natasha Hinton
Sheffield Running Club
F45
2
00
05
809
273
25
Carolyn Park
Unattached
F45
2
00
38
882
Bess Sturman
Ilkley Harriers
F40
2
00
40
837
274
0
Peter Bryant
Unattached
M50
2
00
40
884
Rebecca Shaw
Baildon Runners
F
2
00
52
847
274
0
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F40
2
01
09
846
275
0
Simon Walker
Airecentre Pacers
M35
2
01
43
864
276
25
Will Worboys
Ilkley Harriers
M40
2
01
56
869
277
0
Alex Stanley-Hyde
Ilkley Harriers
M50
2
02
04
879
277
0
Scarlett Vickers
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
2
02
14
907
277
0
Jamie Best
St Theresas
M40
2
02
21
915
278
5
Ged Peacock
Otley Athletic Club
M60
2
02
23
912
278
0
Ann Kisluk
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
2
02
45
933
279
0
Joanna Hobson
Otley Athletic Club
F55
2
02
47
905
279
20
Hilda Coulsey
Ilkley Harriers
F65
2
02
51
900
279
9
Jill Ezard
Ilkley Harriers
F50
2
03
09
920
280
0
Claire Thaper
Saltaire Striders
F35
2
03
17
914
280
25
Charlotte Briggs
Dragons Running Club
F
2
03
24
939
280
0
Caroline Day
Rounday Runners
F
2
03
46
926
281
11
Andy Flynn
Northowram Pumas
M45
2
04
03
946
282
0
Andy Bell
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
2
04
04
930
282
0
Sarah Bromiley
Ripon Runners
F40
2
04
18
942
282
0
Andrew Wilson
Ilkley Harriers
M55
2
04
21
969
282
0
G Richardson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M60
2
04
40
970
283
1
Stefan Durkin
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
2
05
02
952
284
0
Craig Elliott
Saltaire Striders
M45
2
05
02
976
284
0
Lisa Belford-McDowell
St Theresas
F40
2
05
12
982
284
17
Shaun Loftus
St Theresas
M40
2
05
13
983
284
0
Joanne Loftus
St Theresas
F40
2
05
14
985
284
0
Carole Keighley
Airecentre Pacers
F55
2
05
39
975
285
0
Andrew McCallion
Ilkley Harriers
M35
2
05
40
1012
285
0
Jane Marshall
York Acorn Running Club
F45
2
05
52
1017
286
25
Sarah Hayes
Ilkley Harriers
F50
2
05
53
994
286
0
David Ibbotson
Ilkley Harriers
M60
2
05
55
997
286
0
Peter Tapper
Ilkley Harriers
M60
2
05
59
1005
286
0
Barbara Bullock
Ilkley Harriers
F65
2
06
14
1010
287
0
Mervyn Silva
Saltaire Striders
M60
2
06
30
1036
287
25
Kirk Douglas
Bramley Breezers
M50
2
06
31
991
Louise Walker
Rounday Runners
F35
2
06
35
1015
287
12
Ian Rayner
Rounday Runners
M50
2
06
36
1016
287
0
Rachel Warsop
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
2
06
46
1063
288
0
David Goodyear
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
2
06
49
1054
288
0
Simon Bowens
Abbey Runners
M50
2
06
51
1049
288
0
Abid Hussain
Bingley Harriers
M45
2
06
56
1043
288
0
Amanda Connolly
Airecentre Pacers
F45
2
07
12
1053
289
0
Greg Goodall
Baildon Runners
M50
2
07
21
1079
289
0
Tara Phillips
Baildon Runners
F45
2
08
01
1070
291
0
Dawn Turner
Ilkley Harriers
F50
2
08
01
1086
291
0
Tom Elcock
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
2
08
23
1105
291
0
Fiona Schneider
Ilkley Harriers
F60
2
08
25
1104
291
25
Paul Sugden
Ilkley Harriers
M55
2
08
26
1094
292
0
Melanie Edwards
Ilkley Harriers
F45
2
09
25
1108
294
0
Katherine Fenton
Crossgates Harriers
F50
2
09
52
1118
295
7
Isabel Mancebo
Cockermouth ASA
F45
2
09
52
1122
295
0
Ian Robinson
Pudsey Pacers
M35
2
10
29
1131
296
14
Piero Tozzi
Baildon Runners
M45
2
10
29
1144
296
0
Jeannette Denning
Dragons Running Club
F50
2
10
33
1135
296
22
Ian Conyers
Ilkley Harriers
M65
2
10
38
1127
296
0
Sheena Pickersgill
Ilkley Harriers
F55
2
10
56
1134
297
14
Alyson Blakeley
Rounday Runners
F40
2
11
02
1130
297
0
Donna Jackson
Ilkley Harriers
F40
2
11
13
1143
298
0
Sharon Elms
Airecentre Pacers
F40
2
11
28
1174
298
0
Gillian Elsworth
Skipton Athletic Club
F50
2
12
06
1186
300
0
Rebecca Malin
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
2
12
06
1187
300
0
Caroline Lawton
Unattached
F45
2
12
41
1205
Matt Thackwray
Harrogate Harriers
M
2
12
45
1200
301
0
John Marshall
Ilkley Harriers
M60
2
13
10
1212
302
0
Paula Simpson
Unattached
F50
2
13
11
1204
Ruth Jones
Ilkley Harriers
F45
2
13
28
1227
303
0
Catherine Bellwood
Keighley & Craven AC
F55
2
13
32
1232
303
0
Helen Agar
Horsforth Harriers
F40
2
13
55
1230
304
0
Sue Harris
Ilkley Harriers
F40
2
13
57
1236
304
0
Karen Rayner
Easingwold Running Club
F50
2
14
21
1237
305
0
Bev McClure
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
2
14
34
1245
305
0
Paula Johnston
Bramley Breezers
F50
2
15
02
1248
Bernadette Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F65
2
15
09
1250
307
0
Rachel Jovanovic
Airecentre Pacers
F40
2
15
12
1256
307
0
Nicola Budding
Ilkley Harriers
F50
2
15
30
1257
308
0
Amanda Hibbert
Baildon Runners
F35
2
15
33
1239
308
0
Nick Breare
Saltaire Striders
M65
2
15
55
1268
308
0
David Bruno
Baildon Runners
M50
2
16
23
1261
310
18
Susan Weeden
Keighley & Craven AC
F60
2
16
45
1278
310
0
Jon Schwind
Unattached
M45
2
17
45
1302
Anne Jones
Valley Striders
F50
2
17
59
1298
313
0
Carly Dykes
Airecentre Pacers
F40
2
18
06
1301
313
0
Abigail Bailey
Ilkley Harriers
F35
2
18
27
1322
314
0
Melissa Stead
Pudsey Pacers
F40
2
18
39
1305
315
25
Natalie York
Ilkley Harriers
F50
2
19
00
1320
315
0
Danielle Clark
Darlington Harriers
F35
2
19
16
1323
316
0
Andrew Russell
Methley Striders
M40
2
20
16
1346
318
0
Sue Verspyck
Ilkley Harriers
F55
2
21
33
1363
321
0
Linda Marshall
Ilkley Harriers
F55
2
21
44
1362
322
0
David Lonsdale
Baildon Runners
M50
2
22
07
1358
323
1
Jenny Mynett
Airecentre Pacers
F35
2
22
15
1372
323
0
Liza Stead
Baildon Runners
F45
2
22
29
1355
323
0
Andrew Moss
North Dorset Tri
M
2
23
27
1386
326
0
Nicola Howe
Baildon Runners
F45
2
23
32
1375
326
9
Pamela Tranter
Otley Athletic Club
F55
2
23
36
1380
326
0
Donna Hector
Saltaire Striders
F40
2
24
57
1411
329
0
Vanessa Rolfe
North Herts Road Runners
F60
2
24
58
1418
329
0
Diane Ollier
Ilkley Harriers
F60
2
25
00
1417
329
0
Ruth Elkington
Skipton Athletic Club
F55
2
25
57
1433
331
0
Sue Williamson
Ilkley Harriers
F55
2
26
25
1443
332
22
Megan Dennison
Airecentre Pacers
F
2
26
44
1446
333
0
Tasha Nishiyama
Airecentre Pacers
F
2
27
11
1449
334
0
Julie Wilkinson
Bramley Breezers
F35
2
27
49
1456
Bernadette Murby
Airecentre Pacers
F45
2
28
23
1462
337
0
Susan Hulme
Airecentre Pacers
F45
2
28
24
1463
337
0
Marian Smith
Airecentre Pacers
F45
2
28
25
1465
337
0
Elaine Ibbotson
Ilkley Harriers
F60
2
28
51
1470
338
0
Elinor Newhouse
Baildon Runners
F65
2
29
15
1483
339
13
Rachel Gasior
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
2
29
53
1487
340
0
Claire Bruno
Baildon Runners
F50
2
30
30
1478
342
1
Ian Goodliffe
Blackburn Road Runners
M65
2
31
08
1496
343
13
Jenny Fairclough
Red Rose Road Runners
F60
2
31
08
1499
343
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13155&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024