View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2318296
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 10th Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Benjamin Douglas Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 17 1 of 480 162 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 33 2 of 480   
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  17 56 3 of 480 178 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M  17 57 4 of 480 178 
Adam Lomas Hyde Park Harriers M  18 01 5 of 480 179 
Dominic Casey Unattached M  18 08 6 of 480   
Alex South Unattached M  18 19 7 of 480   
China Clarke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  18 41 8 of 480 186 
Alan Alan Kirkstall Harriers M  18 43 9 of 480 186 
Adam Hustwit Unattached M  19 09 10 of 480   
Ross Marriott Hyde Park Harriers M  19 13 11 of 480 191 
Tim Jackson Unattached M  19 22 12 of 480   
George Dickinson Unattached M  19 30 13 of 480   
Firas Almazedi Unattached M  19 33 14 of 480   
Matthew John Unattached M  19 36 15 of 480   
William Purdy Unattached M  19 43 16 of 480   
John Pratt Hyde Park Harriers M  19 43 17 of 480 196 
Liam Smith Unattached M  19 46 18 of 480   
Jonathan Smith Unattached M  19 54 19 of 480   
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M  19 57 20 of 480 198 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 02 21 of 480 199 
Dominic Cuff Unattached M  20 16 22 of 480   
Richard Balshaw Valley Striders M  20 18 23 of 480 202 
David Broad Unattached M  20 22 24 of 480   
James Richardson Rounday Runners M  20 23 25 of 480 202 
Adrian Hird Unattached M  20 25 26 of 480   
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  20 42 29 of 480 206 
Rachel Davidson Valley Striders F  20 44 30 of 480 206 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M  21 12 33 of 480 211 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M  21 17 35 of 480 211 
John Coen Chapel Allerton Runners M  21 18 36 of 480 212 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M  21 19 38 of 480 212 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F  21 20 39 of 480 212 
Martin Stubbs Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  21 32 41 of 480 214 
Donald Ricketts Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  21 38 43 of 480 215 
Adam Robertson Rounday Runners M  21 45 46 of 480 216 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M  21 45 47 of 480 216 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M  21 50 49 of 480 217 
Josh Graham Daventry Road Runners M  21 53 50 of 480 217 
Robin Sarsfield Abbey Runners M  21 55 51 of 480 218 
David Williams Northowram Pumas M  22 03 54 of 480 219 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  22 03 55 of 480 219 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  22 12 61 of 480 220 
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M  22 30 66 of 480 223 
Holly Mammatt Unattached M  22 42 71 of 480   
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F  22 43 72 of 480 226 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M  22 44 73 of 480 226 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M  22 46 74 of 480 226 
Richard Adcock Valley Striders M  22 50 75 of 480 227 
Ai Tan Unattached M  22 52 76 of 480   
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  22 59 78 of 480 228 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers M  23 14 82 of 480 231 
Dave Ellis Bournville Harriers M  23 14 83 of 480 231 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M  23 15 85 of 480 231 
Gemma Traviss-Turner Rounday Runners F  23 22 90 of 480 232 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  23 24 91 of 480 232 
Zafar Khan Unattached M  23 28 95 of 480   
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M  23 53 106 of 480 237 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  23 59 111 of 480 238 
Lucy Bedborough Leeds University F  24 09 116 of 480 240 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  24 21 117 of 480 242 
Joe Lawley Leeds University M  24 22 118 of 480 242 
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M  24 26 119 of 480 243 
Ian Patchett Abbey Runners M  24 34 122 of 480 244 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  24 36 123 of 480 244 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F  24 59 128 of 480 248 
Faye Stringer Hyde Park Harriers F  25 03 131 of 480 249 
Stephan Brown Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  25 10 132 of 480 250 
Emma Hawkey Bournville Harriers F  25 13 133 of 480 250 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  25 18 136 of 480   
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  25 35 144 of 480 254 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F  25 49 155 of 480 256 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F  25 51 156 of 480 257 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M  25 52 157 of 480 257 
Simon Browne Denby Dale Travellers M  26 00 162 of 480 258 
Caroline Rider-Dobson Unattached M  26 08 167 of 480   
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M  26 13 170 of 480 260 
Karen Head Unattached M  26 17 171 of 480   
Joe Byrd Hyde Park Harriers M  26 21 174 of 480 262 
Ross Booth Farsley Flyers M  26 30 180 of 480 263 
Jane Ellis Hyde Park Harriers M  26 32 181 of 480 264 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M  26 44 186 of 480 266 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M  26 48 189 of 480 266 
Heather Butterworth Rounday Runners F  26 51 190 of 480 267 
Rafet Ongun Hyde Park Harriers M  26 55 193 of 480 267 
Anna Weeks Abbey Runners F  27 06 201 of 480 269 
Caroline Day Rounday Runners F  27 34 216 of 480 274 18 
Fran Heley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  27 52 228 of 480 277 
Sarah Organ Leeds University F  27 52 229 of 480 277 
Oliver Skipper Harlow Running Club M  27 54 232 of 480 277 
Richard Neal Hyde Park Harriers M  27 57 235 of 480 278 
Andy Judd Hyde Park Harriers M  28 00 238 of 480 278 
Louise Walker Rounday Runners F  28 03 239 of 480 279 
Donald Richardson Horsforth Fellandale M  28 05 240 of 480 279 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M  28 07 243 of 480 279 
Jack McLean Unattached M  28 14 247 of 480   
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers F  28 33 255 of 480 284 
Arthur Keenan Abbey Runners M  28 36 259 of 480 284 
Kate Solomon Hyde Park Harriers F  28 41 266 of 480 285 
Catherine Dobson Otley Athletic Club F  28 42 267 of 480 285 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M  29 13 280 of 480 290 
John Crellin Blackburn Road Runners M  29 23 285 of 480 292 
Hannah Lee Newcastle University F  29 31 290 of 480 293 
Ruth Sarsfield Abbey Runners F  29 39 297 of 480 294 
Stu Sklinar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  29 44 300 of 480 295 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F  29 44 301 of 480 295 
Jonathan Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  29 45 304 of 480   
Becky Freeburn Horsforth Harriers F  29 55 308 of 480 297 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M  29 59 309 of 480 298 
Louise Gardham Hyde Park Harriers F  30 06 314 of 480 299 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  30 10 317 of 480 300 
Chris Worfolk Hyde Park Harriers M  30 10 318 of 480 300 
Karly Stringer Hyde Park Harriers F  30 17 322 of 480 301 
Paula Arrowsmith Chapel Allerton Runners F  30 18 323 of 480 301 
Janice Burberry Abbey Runners F  30 19 324 of 480 301 
Sara Wilmot Pudsey Pacers F  30 29 328 of 480 303 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M  30 38 329 of 480 304 
Caroline Batty Barnsley Harriers F  30 50 334 of 480 306 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M  31 10 342 of 480 310 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F  31 15 345 of 480 310 
Sally Merchant-Edge Valley Striders F  31 18 346 of 480 311 
Alan Dickenson Horsforth Harriers M  31 34 352 of 480 314 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M  31 38 353 of 480 314 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  31 39 354 of 480 314 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M  32 11 363 of 480 320 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M  32 27 368 of 480 322 
Louise Dring Unattached M  32 30 371 of 480   
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F  32 43 379 of 480 325 
Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers F  32 50 385 of 480 326 
Eleanor Currie Valley Striders F  32 52 386 of 480 326 
Tracy Wale Horsforth Harriers F  32 59 389 of 480 328 
Kris Kerry St Theresas M  33 35 401 of 480 334 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  36 16 429 of 480 360 
Marie-claire Spicer Wakefield Triathlon F  36 57 433 of 480 367 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M  37 13 435 of 480 370 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M  37 22 436 of 480 371 
Sarah Naylor Hyde Park Harriers F  37 23 437 of 480 371 
Sharron Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers F  37 23 438 of 480 371 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F  37 41 443 of 480 374 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  37 45 445 of 480 375 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F  37 46 446 of 480 375 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners F  37 54 447 of 480 376 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F  39 37 455 of 480 393 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F  40 25 456 of 480 401 
Stephen Stephen Horsforth Harriers M  41 09 461 of 480 409 
Eleanor Colman Hyde Park Harriers F  52 01 474 of 480 517 
Hanna Ongun Hyde Park Harriers F  53 43 475 of 480 534 
Claire Booth Hyde Park Harriers F  53 45 476 of 480 534 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13168&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020