View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1861972
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Askern 10 Miles on the 11th Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers M  55 14 1 of 396 162 
Gareth Lowe Clowne Road Runners M45  56 13 2 of 396 165 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  56 51 3 of 396 166 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  57 43 4 of 396 169 20 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M40  57 55 5 of 396 170 13 
Simon Newton Leeds City Athletic Club M40  58 42 6 of 396 172 
Joe Sweetnam-Powell Steel City Striders M  59 19 7 of 396 174 
Simon Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M55  59 22 8 of 396 174 
Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers M  59 44 9 of 396 175 23 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  59 49 10 of 396 175 
Joe Fowler Unattached M45  59 53 11 of 396   
Sarah Lowery Rotherham Harriers F35 00 03 12 of 396 176 25 
Craig Davidson Wakefield Harriers M 00 27 13 of 396 177 24 
Lee Varley Unattached M 00 39 14 of 396   
Trevor Wilks Leeds City Athletic Club M45 00 51 15 of 396 178 
Mike Sprot Hallamshire Harriers M 00 53 16 of 396 178 
Samuel Brown Steel City Striders M 01 22 17 of 396 180 
Peter Badger Doncaster Athletic Club M40 02 01 18 of 396 182 
Steve Cox Sheffield Running Club M45 03 22 19 of 396 185 
David Vickers Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 03 31 20 of 396 186 19 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M 03 36 21 of 396 186 
Lee Dodds Kimberworth Striders M 03 39 22 of 396 186 11 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M 03 42 23 of 396 186 
Michael Walker Team Manvers Triathlon M 03 51 24 of 396 187 19 
Pete Baker City of Hull AC M40 03 54 25 of 396 187 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45 04 09 27 of 396 188 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M45 04 30 28 of 396 189 
Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK M40 04 35 29 of 396 189 
James Rose Steel City Striders M40 05 09 30 of 396 191 
Daniel Hayward Kingstone Runners M 05 25 31 of 396 191 12 
Andrew Teasdale Doncaster Athletic Club M 05 27 32 of 396 192 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M50 05 40 33 of 396 192 16 
Steven Lowndes Kimberworth Striders M60 05 45 34 of 396 192 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F35 06 04 35 of 396 193 
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M40 06 11 36 of 396 194 
Lindsy James Kimberworth Striders F40 06 18 37 of 396 194 
Chris Guy Steel City Striders M40 06 43 40 of 396 195 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M40 06 54 41 of 396 196 14 
James Holloway Danum Harriers  M40 07 02 42 of 396 196 16 
Simon Edwards-Barber Ackworth Road Runners M 07 33 44 of 396 198 17 
Craig Alwash Barnsley Harriers M45 07 40 45 of 396 198 25 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M55 07 51 46 of 396 199 14 
Steve Barber Askern & District Running Club M40 07 55 47 of 396 199 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M45 07 56 48 of 396 199 
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F45 08 06 49 of 396 199 
David Langford Danum Harriers  M50 08 13 51 of 396 200 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M55 08 20 52 of 396 200 12 
Mark York Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 08 29 53 of 396 200 
Robert Davies Penistone Footpath Runners M55 08 34 54 of 396 201 
Adrian Fisher Steel City Striders M45 09 02 56 of 396 202 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M45 09 05 57 of 396 202 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M55 09 14 58 of 396 203 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F55 09 25 59 of 396 203 10 
Steve Beckitt Kimberworth Striders M 09 32 60 of 396 204 
Alice Smith Pontefract Athletics Club F35 09 37 61 of 396 204 25 
Rob Betts Steel City Striders M50 09 48 62 of 396 204 25 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60 09 50 63 of 396 204 10 
Tom Szczepanski Barnsley Harriers M 10 01 64 of 396 205 
Andrew Hedison Kimberworth Striders M40 10 04 65 of 396 205 
Tim Holt Steel City Striders M40 10 18 66 of 396 206 10 
Alex Green Steel City Striders M 10 40 67 of 396 207 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M 10 52 68 of 396 207 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M60 10 58 69 of 396 208 25 
Alex Shepherd Steel City Striders M45 11 01 70 of 396 208 10 
Michael Plant Danum Harriers  M 11 06 71 of 396 208 14 
Chris Strutt Ackworth Road Runners M45 11 08 72 of 396 208 13 
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M50 11 24 73 of 396 209 
Georgina Weston Rotherham Harriers F 11 24 74 of 396 209 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M40 11 39 75 of 396 210 
Regan Hanson Steel City Striders M 11 53 77 of 396 210 25 
James Durham Beverley Athletic Club M 11 57 78 of 396 211 25 
James Broomhead Steel City Striders M 11 59 79 of 396 211 
Ben Stittle Steel City Striders M 12 01 80 of 396 211 12 
Keith Charles Rotherham Harriers M40 12 07 81 of 396 211 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M50 12 10 82 of 396 211 19 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M55 12 32 83 of 396 212 20 
Nic Tate Selby Striders M 12 50 85 of 396 213 18 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M45 12 52 86 of 396 213 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55 12 59 88 of 396 214 11 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F 13 12 89 of 396 214 21 
Andrew Battye Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club M60 13 16 90 of 396 214 
Tom Hebdige Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 13 20 91 of 396 215 24 
Robert Barker Selby Striders M60 13 21 92 of 396 215 
Ben Sanderson Steel City Striders M 13 23 93 of 396 215 
Malcolm Senior Kimberworth Striders M65 13 26 94 of 396 215 19 
Cezary Swiatkowski Danum Harriers  M 13 27 95 of 396 215 19 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M40 13 30 96 of 396 215 
Nathaniel Redcliffe Danum Harriers  M 13 35 98 of 396 215 
John Galloway Barnsley Harriers M50 13 51 100 of 396 216 25 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M60 13 54 101 of 396 216 21 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M55 14 05 102 of 396 217 
Carl Ellison Ackworth Road Runners M 14 11 103 of 396 217 
Neil Schofield Steel City Striders M45 14 21 104 of 396 218 15 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M55 14 26 105 of 396 218 16 
Michael Pepper Team Manvers Triathlon M50 14 29 106 of 396 218 14 
Ste Bayne Ackworth Road Runners M 14 31 107 of 396 218 
Christopher Keeler Kimberworth Striders M 14 39 108 of 396 219 
Peter Brown Steel City Striders M60 14 41 109 of 396 219 
Alastair Wood Selby Striders M 14 42 110 of 396 219 25 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50 14 43 111 of 396 219 
James Charlesworth Kingstone Runners M40 14 50 112 of 396 219 
Gillian Allen Steel City Striders F 15 04 114 of 396 220 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M50 15 12 115 of 396 220 21 
Maz Kaczmarczyk Steel City Striders M40 15 38 116 of 396 221 
David Sidwell Ackworth Road Runners M 15 43 117 of 396 222 11 
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners M50 15 43 118 of 396 222 
Matthew Whattam Selby Striders M45 15 47 119 of 396 222 19 
Mark Graham Penistone Footpath Runners M50 15 49 120 of 396 222 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F 15 52 121 of 396 222 
Brian Miranda Kimberworth Striders M50 15 59 122 of 396 222 
Dean Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club M60 16 10 123 of 396 223 13 
Lee Spensley Barnsley Athletic Club M45 16 16 124 of 396 223 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M40 16 17 125 of 396 223 25 
Jane Illingworth Ackworth Road Runners F45 16 27 126 of 396 224 23 
Mark Rawnsley Kingstone Runners M50 16 29 127 of 396 224 18 
Jennifer Swindell Ackworth Road Runners F 16 40 128 of 396 224 10 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M60 17 05 131 of 396 226 
Jonathan Jones Danum Harriers  M45 17 25 132 of 396 227 18 
Katie marie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F35 17 33 133 of 396 227 
David Thompson Barnsley Harriers M45 17 35 134 of 396 227 
Christian Hopkins Handsworth Roadhogs M45 17 40 135 of 396 227 
Nicola Rafferty Steel City Striders F55 17 47 136 of 396 228 19 
Andrew Lock Steel City Striders M40 17 52 138 of 396 228 
Nicola Bates Handsworth Roadhogs F45 17 54 139 of 396 228 
Michael Rolston Baildon Runners M45 17 55 140 of 396 228 21 
Derrick Baldwin Barnsley Harriers M45 18 04 142 of 396 229 
Will Day Steel City Striders M50 18 06 143 of 396 229 
Alan Dalton Steel City Striders M45 18 14 144 of 396 229 25 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M65 18 20 145 of 396 229 10 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F 18 34 147 of 396 230 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M50 18 50 149 of 396 231 17 
Neil Mower Team Manvers Triathlon M50 18 59 150 of 396 231 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50 19 03 152 of 396 231 13 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F60 19 06 153 of 396 232 
Dave Lingwood Knavesmire Harriers M 19 07 154 of 396 232 
Peter Gooding Wakefield Harriers M65 19 08 155 of 396 232 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45 19 12 156 of 396 232 17 
Vicky Hudson Barnsley Athletic Club F35 19 14 157 of 396 232 
Sue Francis Ackworth Road Runners F55 19 14 158 of 396 232 25 
David Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M55 19 34 159 of 396 233 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F50 19 51 160 of 396 234 16 
Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners M50 19 55 161 of 396 234 25 
Philip john Wardle Pontefract Athletics Club M45 20 06 162 of 396 234 
Dominic Sleath Steel City Striders M50 20 12 164 of 396 235 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F50 20 15 165 of 396 235 
Thomas Lawcock Barnsley Harriers M 20 17 166 of 396 235 
Jennifer Harvey Steel City Striders F35 20 22 167 of 396 235 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50 20 23 169 of 396 235 
Luke Prest Steel City Striders M 20 24 171 of 396 235 
Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders M55 20 26 172 of 396 235 25 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M40 20 37 173 of 396 236 
Nicola Ross Steel City Striders F35 20 42 174 of 396 236 25 
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F50 21 06 175 of 396 237 
Nev Marshall Askern & District Running Club M55 21 14 176 of 396 238 
Sarah Millns Kimberworth Striders F45 21 17 177 of 396 238 
Jane Kay Baildon Runners F50 21 29 180 of 396 239 
Frances Norman Steel City Striders F35 21 42 181 of 396 239 
Richard Pegg Steel City Striders M60 21 47 182 of 396 239 
Louise Lowe Clowne Road Runners F40 21 47 183 of 396 239 
Lynn Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F45 21 56 184 of 396 240 21 
Sian Dickinson Rotherham Harriers F35 22 01 185 of 396 240 
Philip Hills Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 22 17 187 of 396 241 17 
Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 22 17 188 of 396 241 18 
Alister Nicholl Ackworth Road Runners M40 22 23 189 of 396 241 
Faz Farrow Steel City Striders M 22 40 192 of 396 242 
Claire Standrin Hallamshire Harriers F50 22 44 194 of 396 242 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F 23 17 198 of 396 244 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M60 23 18 199 of 396 244 24 
Shaun Coe Danum Harriers  M55 23 28 200 of 396 244 
Martin Swift Barnsley Harriers M45 23 37 202 of 396 245 
Philip Swirles Steel City Striders M40 23 40 203 of 396 245 25 
Paul r Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M40 23 52 204 of 396 245 
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners F45 23 57 205 of 396 246 
Helen Jones Steel City Striders F 24 01 206 of 396 246 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F 24 03 207 of 396 246 11 
Cara Hanson Steel City Striders F35 24 18 208 of 396 247 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F55 24 32 209 of 396 247 21 
Chris Hodson Steel City Striders M50 24 36 210 of 396 248 
Joseph Thompson Northowram Pumas M 24 45 212 of 396 248 
Sarah Ward Steel City Striders F40 25 00 213 of 396 249 22 
Claire Johnson Steel City Striders F40 25 12 214 of 396 249 
Arif Ali Steel City Striders M 25 24 215 of 396 250 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M45 25 25 216 of 396 250 25 
Paul Vardy Kimberworth Striders M 25 27 217 of 396 250 
Stuart McCluskie Worksop Harriers M40 25 28 218 of 396 250 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M55 25 31 219 of 396 250 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F50 25 35 220 of 396 251 25 
Danny Scott Worksop Harriers M60 25 44 221 of 396 251 
Kimberley Bateman Steel City Striders F 25 46 222 of 396 251 
Tammy Gaines Ackworth Road Runners F35 26 31 223 of 396 253 
Lucy Woodward Steel City Striders F40 26 46 224 of 396 254 
Charlotte Civico Steel City Striders F 26 46 225 of 396 254 25 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F45 27 09 228 of 396 255 20 
Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders F35 27 14 229 of 396 255 
Matthew Burgon Steel City Striders M40 27 15 230 of 396 255 
Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners F50 27 22 232 of 396 256 13 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40 27 25 233 of 396 256 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M70 27 50 235 of 396 257 25 
Philip Haigh Kimberworth Striders M60 27 56 236 of 396 257 
Stephen McGuire Ackworth Road Runners M 27 59 237 of 396 258 
Simon Dickinson Rotherham Harriers M50 28 03 238 of 396 258 15 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M70 28 20 242 of 396 259 17 
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M65 28 25 243 of 396 259 10 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M55 28 47 244 of 396 260 
John Moss Barnsley Harriers M55 28 57 245 of 396 260 25 
John Walshe Road Runners Club M65 29 31 246 of 396 262 
Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers M50 29 48 247 of 396 263 
Steven Lewis Steel City Striders M45 29 48 248 of 396 263 14 
Teresa Hubery Team Manvers Triathlon F40 29 50 249 of 396 263 20 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50 30 02 250 of 396 264 13 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F60 30 03 251 of 396 264 
Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners M50 30 13 252 of 396 264 12 
Julie Riding Barnsley Harriers F55 30 20 253 of 396 264 25 
Nicholas Hutchinson Danum Harriers  M45 30 20 254 of 396 264 
Ryan Talley Steel City Striders M50 30 27 255 of 396 265 19 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55 30 33 257 of 396 265 
Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders M60 30 36 258 of 396 265 15 
Thomas Charles Rotherham Harriers M65 30 59 259 of 396 266 
David Rooney Steel City Striders M 31 01 260 of 396 266 
Richard Finney Kimberworth Striders M60 31 28 264 of 396 268 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M 31 50 265 of 396 269 
Stephen Burnley Barnsley Harriers M50 31 52 266 of 396 269 
Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders F55 32 05 267 of 396 270 25 
Keith Jagger Denby Dale Travellers M60 32 16 268 of 396 270 
Cheryl Hague Handsworth Roadhogs F45 32 23 269 of 396 270 
Lee Thompson Handsworth Roadhogs M45 32 23 270 of 396 270 
Michael Waring Handsworth Roadhogs M45 32 23 271 of 396 270 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70 32 26 272 of 396 271 
Emma Lister Ackworth Road Runners F 32 36 273 of 396 271 
Christopher Smith Steel City Striders M45 32 39 274 of 396 271 
William Alves Totley Athletic Club M60 32 44 275 of 396 271 
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55 32 49 277 of 396 272 
Stuart Howes Barnsley Harriers M65 32 55 278 of 396 272 
Brian sean Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M45 32 57 279 of 396 272 
Honor Hamshaw Kimberworth Striders F 32 59 280 of 396 272 
Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners M55 33 33 281 of 396 274 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 33 39 282 of 396 274 
Lindsey Motaleb Steel City Striders F 34 06 283 of 396 275 
Zoe Cox Ackworth Road Runners F35 34 18 284 of 396 276 
Jason Revell Goole Viking Striders M 34 21 285 of 396 276 
Tracy Rawnsley Kingstone Runners F50 34 22 286 of 396 276 25 
Louise O'Marr Ackworth Road Runners F40 34 27 287 of 396 276 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M65 34 35 288 of 396 277 
Helen Eberlin Steel City Striders F70 34 36 289 of 396 277 
John Long East Hull Harriers M60 34 51 290 of 396 278 19 
Ann Long East Hull Harriers F65 34 51 291 of 396 278 19 
Sheila Kerr Scunthorpe Athletic Club F55 35 21 293 of 396 279 14 
Fran Marshall Steel City Striders F50 35 39 295 of 396 280 
Julie Roberts Ackworth Road Runners F45 35 47 296 of 396 280 
Anna Ward Lonely Goat RC  F35 36 11 297 of 396   
Scott Dutton Kingstone Runners M 36 11 298 of 396 282 
Fiona Earl Kimberworth Striders F50 36 12 299 of 396 282 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F65 36 25 300 of 396 282 
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers M 36 26 301 of 396 282 
Heidi Josephs Lonely Goat RC  F35 36 40 302 of 396   
Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers F50 36 41 303 of 396 283 
Christopher Field Ackworth Road Runners M40 36 56 304 of 396 284 
Nigel Kitching Driffield Striders M65 37 09 305 of 396 284 
Debbie Pepper Team Manvers Triathlon F50 37 10 306 of 396 284 
Keith Binney Barnsley Athletic Club M70 37 23 307 of 396 285 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F35 37 28 308 of 396 285 
Jennifer Nutting Denby Dale Travellers F40 38 05 309 of 396 287 23 
Janet Chapple Worksop Harriers F50 38 31 312 of 396 288 
Vicky McCreadie Bramley Breezers F40 38 35 313 of 396   
Stacy Procter Bramley Breezers F40 38 37 314 of 396   
Sarah Minnock Bramley Breezers F 38 38 315 of 396   
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F 38 46 316 of 396 289 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45 38 50 317 of 396 289 
Colin Sinnott Lonely Goat RC  M65 39 00 318 of 396   
Carol Parsons Totley Athletic Club F55 39 09 319 of 396 290 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F60 39 23 320 of 396 291 
David Whapples Vocalink Running Club M50 39 38 322 of 396 292 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40 39 44 323 of 396 292 17 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F40 39 44 324 of 396 292 
Lucy Middelton Ackworth Road Runners F35 39 44 325 of 396 292 
Julie Lindsay Kimberworth Striders F55 39 52 328 of 396 292 
Charlie Narejko Buxton Athletic Club F35 39 58 329 of 396 293 
Caroline Brash Steel City Striders F40 40 32 330 of 396 294 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers F45 40 56 332 of 396 295 
Terri Keadin Barnsley Harriers F45 41 24 335 of 396 297 19 
Sandie Farrow Steel City Striders F35 41 29 336 of 396 297 
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F50 41 37 337 of 396 297 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40 41 50 339 of 396 298 
Zoe Dickinson Steel City Striders F45 43 31 340 of 396 303 
Nicole Nield Steel City Striders F65 44 01 342 of 396 304 17 
Elizabeth Burley Kimberworth Striders F35 44 16 343 of 396 305 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55 44 23 344 of 396 306 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 44 23 345 of 396 306 
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F60 44 26 346 of 396 306 
Mark Kenworthy Doncaster Athletic Club M50 44 37 347 of 396 306 14 
Sarah Fisher Dewsbury Road Runners F35 44 38 348 of 396 306 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F50 44 38 349 of 396 306 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M70 44 56 350 of 396 307 
Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders F45 45 10 351 of 396 308 12 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F55 45 13 352 of 396 308 25 
Jennie Light Buxton Athletic Club F40 45 56 353 of 396 310 
Katrina D'Netto Barnsley Harriers F55 46 01 354 of 396 310 
Gary Brown Kingstone Runners M55 46 10 355 of 396 311 
Louise Broadhurst Barnsley Harriers F40 46 54 357 of 396 313 
Andy Telford Steel City Striders M40 47 10 358 of 396 314 
Adrian Good Steel City Striders M 48 24 359 of 396 317 
Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners F40 49 22 360 of 396 320 25 
Kelly Rouane Team Manvers Triathlon F35 49 32 361 of 396 321 21 
Louise Love Team Manvers Triathlon F35 49 35 362 of 396 321 21 
Nicola Cosgrove Danum Harriers  F40 49 56 363 of 396 322 
Joanne Waugh Danum Harriers  F50 49 56 364 of 396 322 
Stephanie Field Ackworth Road Runners F35 49 57 365 of 396 322 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M70 50 02 366 of 396 322 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F40 50 43 367 of 396 324 
Craig Tattershall Barnsley Harriers M45 51 07 368 of 396 325 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M50 51 16 369 of 396 326 
Helen Smith Steel City Striders F40 51 26 370 of 396 326 
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners F55 53 43 373 of 396 333 
Paul Cooper Steel City Striders M 53 45 374 of 396 333 
Nikki Speck Danum Harriers  F 54 33 375 of 396 335 
Beverley Harland Danum Harriers  F40 54 33 376 of 396 335 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M60 55 36 377 of 396 338 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M60 56 20 378 of 396 341 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40 56 28 379 of 396 341 
Claire Myers Dewsbury Road Runners F50 56 28 380 of 396 341 15 
Sophia Garnett Wetherby Runners F35 57 13 382 of 396 343 25 
Pamela Harrison Caistor Running Club F50 59 43 385 of 396 350 
Sandra Meakin Doncaster Athletic Club F40 00 23 386 of 396 352 
Jeannette Walters Doncaster Athletic Club F60 00 24 387 of 396 352 
Gill Bennett Ackworth Road Runners F55 00 38 388 of 396 353 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M60 00 39 389 of 396 353 
Lindsay Trelford Lonely Goat RC  F35 00 46 390 of 396   
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F60 02 09 391 of 396 358 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F35 04 51 392 of 396 365 17 
Claire Beegan Doncaster Athletic Club F40 06 18 393 of 396 370 
Karen Green Doncaster Athletic Club F45 06 18 394 of 396 370 
Jennifer Benson Barton & District AC F40 12 53 395 of 396 389 25 
Annemarie Turner Caistor Running Club F50 12 54 396 of 396 389 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13219&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019