View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1625332
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 17th Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  16 25 1 of 584 161 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M40  17 22 2 of 584 170 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M35  17 34 3 of 584 172 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  17 40 4 of 584 173 
Gary Blaber Milton Keynes AC M45  17 42 5 of 584 174 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M35  17 55 6 of 584 176 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  18 00 7 of 584 177 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  18 00 8 of 584   
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 06 9 of 584 178 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  18 11 10 of 584 178 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  18 14 11 of 584   
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 55 13 of 584 186 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 59 14 of 584 186 
Alfie Blaber Milton Keynes AC M  19 32 15 of 584 192 
Jonathan Thornton Heaton Harriers M35  19 36 16 of 584 192 
Calvin Laing Unattached M35  19 50 17 of 584   
Rowan Baxter Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 54 18 of 584 195 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  20 02 19 of 584 197 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  20 03 20 of 584 197 
Jamie Stewart Holmfirth Harriers M  20 04 21 of 584 197 
Charles Smith Unattached M35  20 18 22 of 584   
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  20 24 23 of 584   
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  20 26 24 of 584 201 
Colin Firth Unattached M40  20 28 25 of 584   
Graham Charles Unattached M50  20 33 26 of 584   
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  20 44 28 of 584 203 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  20 53 30 of 584 205 
Mike Hodson Bramhall Runners M45  20 56 31 of 584 205 25 
Nicola Lloyd Stockport Harriers F40  21 03 33 of 584 207 25 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M60  21 03 34 of 584 207 10 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  21 16 36 of 584 209 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  21 21 37 of 584 210 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M45  21 28 39 of 584 211 
Gareth Eagleton Stadium Runners M35  21 41 42 of 584 213 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  21 48 46 of 584 214 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  21 52 47 of 584 215 
Mick Lunn Stadium Runners M50  21 57 48 of 584 215 
Ryan Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M  22 00 50 of 584 216 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  22 05 51 of 584 217 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 12 52 of 584 218 
Helen Gregory Unattached F45  22 17 53 of 584   
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 23 55 of 584 220 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  22 27 58 of 584 220 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 29 59 of 584 221 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  22 31 60 of 584 221 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  22 32 61 of 584   
Martin Bown Denby Dale Travellers M45  22 33 62 of 584 221 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  22 40 65 of 584 222 
Matt Cooke Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M40  22 46 67 of 584 223 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  22 59 71 of 584 226 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  23 02 72 of 584 226 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  23 05 73 of 584 227 
Anita Traynor Meltham Athletic Club F55  23 07 75 of 584 227 
Matthew Jack Meltham Athletic Club M  23 14 78 of 584 228 
Ruth MacKenzie Holmfirth Harriers F  23 24 83 of 584 230 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  23 25 84 of 584 230 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F45  23 27 85 of 584 230 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  23 36 89 of 584 232 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  23 37 90 of 584 232 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  23 40 91 of 584 232 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  23 46 94 of 584 233 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 52 98 of 584 234 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  23 59 101 of 584 235 
Robyn Louise Unattached F  24 00 102 of 584   
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  24 08 105 of 584 237 
Colin Duffield Stainland Lions M50  24 11 106 of 584 237 
Zoe Kerins Wakefield Harriers F  24 12 107 of 584 238 
Ian Straker Dewsbury Road Runners M40  24 21 109 of 584 239 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  24 26 114 of 584 240 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  24 28 115 of 584 240 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 29 116 of 584 240 
Heather Moffat Stainland Lions F45  24 48 124 of 584 243 
Paul Sanderson Methley Striders M55  24 56 128 of 584 245 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  24 56 129 of 584 245 
Dawn Blaber Redway Runners F45  25 11 133 of 584 247 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 15 134 of 584 248 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  25 20 137 of 584 249 
Sophie Wood Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  25 22 138 of 584 249 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 37 148 of 584 251 
Anthony James Meltham Athletic Club M55  25 43 149 of 584 252 
Alison May Queensbury Running Club F55  25 49 153 of 584 253 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  25 55 155 of 584 254 
Rebecca McGuinness Stadium Runners F35  26 09 164 of 584 257 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  26 19 171 of 584 258 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  26 30 177 of 584 260 
Sally Ann Acre Street Runners F50  26 32 180 of 584 260 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  26 35 182 of 584 261 
Steve Foxcroft Stadium Runners M55  26 39 188 of 584 262 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  26 40 189 of 584 262 
Karen Thorne Stainland Lions F50  26 44 193 of 584 262 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  26 47 196 of 584 263 
Glenn Davies Stadium Runners M55  26 51 199 of 584 264 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  27 03 208 of 584 265 
Samantha Davies Stadium Runners F50  27 04 209 of 584 266 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M40  27 08 212 of 584 266 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M45  27 30 224 of 584   
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40  27 38 230 of 584 271 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  27 41 235 of 584 272 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  27 52 243 of 584 273 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  27 56 245 of 584 274 
Lindsay Bradley Unattached F  28 09 251 of 584   
Alex Rutson Unattached M  28 10 252 of 584   
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  28 24 260 of 584 279 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  28 25 261 of 584 279 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  28 38 268 of 584 281 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F50  28 40 269 of 584 281 
Arron Wike Unattached M  28 41 270 of 584   
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  28 49 275 of 584 283 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  28 53 277 of 584 283 
Sally Johnson Stadium Runners F35  28 58 280 of 584 284 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  29 02 284 of 584 285 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M55  29 03 285 of 584 285 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  29 12 290 of 584 287 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  29 15 294 of 584 287 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  29 23 300 of 584 288 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M65  29 25 301 of 584 289 
Louise Harrop Valley Hill Runners F40  29 28 305 of 584 289 
Ronnie Blaber Redway Runners M  29 29 307 of 584 289 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  29 30 308 of 584 290 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F50  29 45 311 of 584 292 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  29 53 316 of 584 293 
Meegan Leih Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  29 55 317 of 584 294 
Callum Robinson Acre Street Runners M  29 56 318 of 584 294 
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  30 05 321 of 584 295 
Rachel Storey Acre Street Runners F45  30 17 325 of 584 297 
Sam Herron Unattached M70  30 28 329 of 584   
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  30 31 333 of 584   
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  30 31 334 of 584 300 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  30 31 335 of 584 300 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  30 42 338 of 584 301 
Sheila Carruthers Shepshed Running Club F70  31 01 355 of 584 304 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  31 05 358 of 584 305 
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F50  31 16 362 of 584 307 
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  31 42 371 of 584 311 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  31 55 377 of 584 313 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F50  31 59 378 of 584 314 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  32 03 381 of 584 315 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  32 19 385 of 584 317 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50  32 21 386 of 584 317 
Rae Tedder Sale Harriers F45  32 54 404 of 584 323 
Grace Hanks Acre Street Runners F  32 56 406 of 584 323 
Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners F  32 58 407 of 584 324 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  33 08 410 of 584 325 
Justin Scargill Stainland Lions M50  33 21 413 of 584 327 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  33 32 417 of 584 329 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  33 32 418 of 584 329 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  33 37 423 of 584 330 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  33 37 424 of 584 330 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  33 38 425 of 584 330 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  33 43 426 of 584 331 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  33 47 427 of 584 332 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  33 54 428 of 584   
Garry Nicholson Stainland Lions M55  33 55 429 of 584 333 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  33 57 432 of 584 333 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  34 14 435 of 584 336 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  34 21 437 of 584 337 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Unattached F45  34 35 442 of 584   
Peter Phillips Unattached M40  34 37 443 of 584   
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  34 44 446 of 584 341 
Amy Haswell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F  34 59 448 of 584 343 
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F  35 23 454 of 584 347 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  35 26 455 of 584 348 
Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough Athletic Club F45  35 28 457 of 584 348 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F45  35 32 462 of 584 349 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  35 34 463 of 584 349 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  35 50 468 of 584 352 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  35 51 469 of 584 352 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  35 54 471 of 584 352 
Faye Goldthorpe Acre Street Runners F  35 55 473 of 584 353 
Karen  Acre Street Runners F40  36 18 482 of 584 356 
Clair Batley Acre Street Runners F45  36 19 484 of 584 356 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  36 22 485 of 584 357 
Allie Lamb Meltham Athletic Club F35  37 16 502 of 584 366 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  37 35 506 of 584 369 
Hannah Skelton Pontefract Athletics Club F  40 32 541 of 584 398 
Gregory Skelton Pontefract Athletics Club M  40 33 542 of 584 398 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  41 33 553 of 584 408 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  44 04 564 of 584 432 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  48 38 572 of 584   
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  52 58 579 of 584 520 
Lindsey Downing Unattached F40  53 58 583 of 584   
Nikki Dragicevic Acre Street Runners F40  53 59 584 of 584 530 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13232&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019