View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1528458
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 17th Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Damian Spence Unattached M45  18 53 1 of 224 
Alan  Kirkstall Harriers M  19 11 2 of 224 
Karl Field Horsforth Harriers M  19 19 3 of 224 
Simon Benger Unattached M  19 22 4 of 224 
Jon Holah Pudsey Pacers M55  19 23 5 of 224 
Darran Ward Pudsey Pacers M35  19 26 6 of 224 
Aisling Wall Horsforth Harriers F  19 30 7 of 224 
Charlie Skipper Penistone Footpath Runners M  19 55 8 of 224 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M35  20 08 9 of 224 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  20 35 10 of 224 
Christopher Losinski Unattached M  20 42 11 of 224 
David Semmence Unattached M  20 59 12 of 224 
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35  21 09 13 of 224 
Haydn Platts Unattached M55  21 37 14 of 224 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M  21 45 15 of 224 
Thomas Gatehouse Unattached M  21 59 16 of 224 
Robin Meegan Pudsey Pacers M35  22 00 17 of 224 
Catherine -Steele Unattached F35  22 01 18 of 224 
Richard Redwin Unattached M35  22 09 19 of 224 
William Mason Unattached M  22 31 20 of 224 
Richard Rowley Unattached M35  22 33 21 of 224 
Peter Gibbons Unattached M45  22 38 22 of 224 
Lucy Stuart Warrington Triathlon F  22 40 23 of 224 
Paul Wright Unattached M35  22 44 24 of 224 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M40  22 49 25 of 224 
Rob Heap Unattached M40  23 00 26 of 224 
Paul Basnett Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M50  23 14 29 of 224 
Francis Fowles Pudsey Pacers M40  24 36 46 of 224 
Richard Howarth St Theresas M45  24 37 47 of 224 
Geoffrey Harrison Pudsey Pacers M60  24 38 48 of 224 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  24 39 49 of 224 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  24 49 51 of 224 
David Dutton Horsforth Harriers M60  24 50 52 of 224 
Lindsey Reynolds St Theresas F45  24 56 54 of 224 
James Ward Unattached M  24 58 55 of 224 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F40  25 13 56 of 224 
Laura Davis Unattached F35  25 15 57 of 224 
Emily Alice Unattached F  25 21 59 of 224 
Ian Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M45  25 31 60 of 224 
Kate Johnson Spectrum Striders Running Club F45  26 09 63 of 224 
Jane Ellis Hyde Park Harriers F  26 25 69 of 224 
Kate Summers Aberystwyth University F  26 29 70 of 224 
Kim Jackson South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  26 55 73 of 224 
Andy Bisset Horsforth Harriers M45  27 09 76 of 224 
Louise Bisset Horsforth Harriers F45  27 10 77 of 224 
Liam Teasdale Unattached M  27 11 78 of 224 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F40  27 16 81 of 224 
Lisa Hutchinson Unattached F40  27 19 83 of 224 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  27 21 85 of 224 
Carley Taylor Unattached F35  27 37 89 of 224 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M60  27 37 90 of 224 
Darren North Rothwell Harriers M45  27 37 91 of 224 
Jill Jarvis Unattached F35  28 17 97 of 224 
Joanne Ward Farsley Flyers F45  28 22 98 of 224 
Ian Hamilton Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M65  28 38 104 of 224 
Charlene Coulson Unattached F45  28 41 107 of 224 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  28 42 110 of 224 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  28 52 111 of 224 
Robert Bailey Fetcheveryone Running Club M50  29 02 113 of 224 
Nick Porthouse Wakefield Triathlon M45  29 14 116 of 224 
Sally Morris Ackworth Road Runners F55  29 24 121 of 224 
Julie Gilbertson Unattached F45  30 21 126 of 224 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F50  30 53 132 of 224 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  31 15 137 of 224 
Kate Pankhurst Hyde Park Harriers F35  31 15 138 of 224 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M65  31 19 141 of 224 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65  31 44 144 of 224 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M55  31 45 145 of 224 
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F35  32 11 149 of 224 
Lily Evanson Unattached F  32 13 150 of 224 
Louise Wilkinson Unattached F  33 18 153 of 224 
Darren Evanson Unattached M50  33 19 154 of 224 
Jack Clark Abbey Runners M  33 48 155 of 224 
Ange Ellis Abbey Runners F40  33 49 156 of 224 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F45  33 49 157 of 224 
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  34 57 165 of 224 
Elizabeth Pallister Farsley Flyers F45  35 21 168 of 224 
Chris Mundy Farsley Flyers M40  35 50 170 of 224 
Ian Harrison Unattached M50  35 57 171 of 224 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F60  36 31 175 of 224 
Ruth Hancock Bedale and Aiskew Runners F45  37 05 179 of 224 
Tony Smith Unattached M55  37 06 180 of 224 
Rachel Clayforth Pudsey Pacers F40  37 51 181 of 224 
Tamsin Coughtrey-Smith Unattached F50  38 05 183 of 224 
Emma Wicks Unattached F40  38 06 184 of 224 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  38 07 185 of 224 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  38 08 186 of 224 
Sarah Redshaw Farsley Flyers F40  38 10 188 of 224 
Andy Bailey Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M60  39 33 194 of 224 
Karen Nelson Unattached F40  39 38 195 of 224 
Wendy Mundy Farsley Flyers F50  40 01 200 of 224 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  40 03 201 of 224 
Joanne Harrison Unattached F50  43 44 210 of 224 
Annette Clark Pudsey Pacers F45  45 40 214 of 224 
Jo Francom Morley Runners F  46 55 217 of 224 
Richard Dawson Unattached M55  47 48 218 of 224 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13279&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019