View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4652317
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 17th Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Damian Spence Bramley Breezers M45  18 53 1 of 224   
Alan  Kirkstall Harriers M  19 11 2 of 224 190 
Karl Field Horsforth Harriers M  19 19 3 of 224 192 
Simon Benger Unattached M  19 22 4 of 224   
Jon Holah Pudsey Pacers M55  19 23 5 of 224 192 
Darran Ward Pudsey Pacers M35  19 26 6 of 224 193 
Aisling Wall Horsforth Harriers F  19 30 7 of 224 193 
Charlie Skipper Penistone Footpath Runners M  19 55 8 of 224 197 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M35  20 08 9 of 224 200 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  20 35 10 of 224 204 
Christopher Losinski Unattached M  20 42 11 of 224   
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  20 59 12 of 224   
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35  21 09 13 of 224 210 
Haydn Platts Unattached M55  21 37 14 of 224   
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M  21 45 15 of 224 216 
Thomas Gatehouse Unattached M  21 59 16 of 224   
Robin Meegan Pudsey Pacers M35  22 00 17 of 224 218 
Catherine -Steele Unattached F35  22 01 18 of 224   
Richard Redwin Unattached M35  22 09 19 of 224   
William Mason Unattached M  22 31 20 of 224   
Richard Rowley Unattached M35  22 33 21 of 224   
Peter Gibbons Unattached M45  22 38 22 of 224   
Lucy Stuart Warrington Triathlon F  22 40 23 of 224 225 
Paul Wright Unattached M35  22 44 24 of 224   
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M40  22 49 25 of 224 226 
Rob Heap Unattached M40  23 00 26 of 224   
Paul Basnett Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M50  23 14 29 of 224 230 
Francis Fowles Pudsey Pacers M40  24 36 46 of 224 244 
Richard Howarth St Theresas M45  24 37 47 of 224 244 
Geoffrey Harrison Pudsey Pacers M60  24 38 48 of 224 244 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  24 39 49 of 224 244 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  24 49 51 of 224 246 
David Dutton Horsforth Harriers M60  24 50 52 of 224 246 
Lindsey Reynolds St Theresas F45  24 56 54 of 224 247 
James Ward Bramley Breezers M  24 58 55 of 224   
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F40  25 13 56 of 224 250 
Laura Davis Bramley Breezers F35  25 15 57 of 224   
Emily Alice Unattached F  25 21 59 of 224   
Ian Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M45  25 31 60 of 224 253 
Kate Johnson Spectrum Striders Running Club F45  26 09 63 of 224 259 
Jane Ellis Hyde Park Harriers F  26 25 69 of 224 262 
Kate Summers Aberystwyth University F  26 29 70 of 224 263 
Kim Jackson South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  26 55 73 of 224 267 
Andy Bisset Horsforth Harriers M45  27 09 76 of 224 269 
Louise Bisset Horsforth Harriers F45  27 10 77 of 224 269 
Liam Teasdale Lonely Goat RC  M  27 11 78 of 224   
Adele Wilson St Theresas F40  27 16 81 of 224 270 
Lisa Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F40  27 19 83 of 224   
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  27 21 85 of 224 271 
Carley Taylor Bramley Breezers F35  27 37 89 of 224   
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M60  27 37 90 of 224 274 
Darren North Rothwell Harriers M45  27 37 91 of 224 274 
Jill Jarvis Bramley Breezers F35  28 17 97 of 224   
Joanne Ward Farsley Flyers F45  28 22 98 of 224 281 
Ian Hamilton Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M65  28 38 104 of 224 284 
Charlene Coulson Bramley Breezers F45  28 41 107 of 224   
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  28 42 110 of 224 285 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  28 52 111 of 224 286 
Robert Bailey Fetcheveryone Running Club M50  29 02 113 of 224 288 
Nick Porthouse Wakefield Triathlon M45  29 14 116 of 224 290 
Sally Morris Ackworth Road Runners F55  29 24 121 of 224 291 
Julie Gilbertson Bramley Breezers F45  30 21 126 of 224   
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F50  30 53 132 of 224 306 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  31 15 137 of 224 310 
Kate Pankhurst Hyde Park Harriers F35  31 15 138 of 224 310 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M65  31 19 141 of 224 310 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65  31 44 144 of 224 315 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M55  31 45 145 of 224 315 
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F35  32 11 149 of 224 319 
Lily Evanson Bramley Breezers F  32 13 150 of 224   
Louise Wilkinson Bramley Breezers F  33 18 153 of 224   
Darren Evanson Bramley Breezers M50  33 19 154 of 224   
Jack Clark Abbey Runners M  33 48 155 of 224 335 
Ange Ellis Abbey Runners F40  33 49 156 of 224 335 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F45  33 49 157 of 224 335 
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  34 57 165 of 224 346 
Elizabeth Pallister Farsley Flyers F45  35 21 168 of 224 350 
Chris Mundy Farsley Flyers M40  35 50 170 of 224 355 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  35 57 171 of 224   
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F60  36 31 175 of 224 362 
Ruth Hancock Bedale and Aiskew Runners F45  37 05 179 of 224 368 
Tony Smith Bramley Breezers M55  37 06 180 of 224   
Rachel Clayforth Pudsey Pacers F40  37 51 181 of 224 375 
Tamsin Coughtrey-Smith Born to Run Netherton F50  38 05 183 of 224   
Emma Wicks Born to Run Netherton F40  38 06 184 of 224   
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  38 07 185 of 224 378 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  38 08 186 of 224 378 
Sarah Redshaw Farsley Flyers F40  38 10 188 of 224 378 
Andy Bailey Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M60  39 33 194 of 224 392 
Karen Nelson Lonely Goat RC  F40  39 38 195 of 224   
Wendy Mundy Farsley Flyers F50  40 01 200 of 224 397 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  40 03 201 of 224 397 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  43 44 210 of 224   
Annette Clark Pudsey Pacers F45  45 40 214 of 224 453 
Jo Francom Morley Runners F  46 55 217 of 224 465 
Richard Dawson Bramley Breezers M55  47 48 218 of 224   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13279&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021