View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3700789
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 24th Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Barnett Unattached M  19 36 1 of 240   
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 52 2 of 240   
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M  20 06 3 of 240 190 
Antonio Patsaros Unattached M  20 24 4 of 240   
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M  20 27 5 of 240   
Abbie Holyoake South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  20 42 6 of 240 196 
Joe Travis Glossopdale Harriers M  20 51 7 of 240 197 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M  21 05 8 of 240 199 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  21 14 9 of 240 201 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M  21 49 10 of 240   
Rachel McCusker Dewsbury Road Runners F  22 05 11 of 240 209 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M  22 13 12 of 240 210 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  22 20 13 of 240 211 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M  22 26 14 of 240 212 
Dean Halligan South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  22 38 15 of 240 214 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M  22 43 16 of 240 215 
Nicolas Sykes Unattached M  22 45 17 of 240   
Tracey Gallagher Pudsey Pacers F  22 47 18 of 240 215 
Mikey Brown Unattached M  22 50 20 of 240   
Euan Hardcastle Unattached M  23 02 22 of 240   
Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  23 21 23 of 240 221 
Callum Wheatley Unattached M  23 24 24 of 240   
Lindsay Haynes Unattached F  23 26 25 of 240   
Russell Horne Unattached M  23 32 26 of 240   
Danny Kirkpatrick Unattached M  23 33 27 of 240   
Sarah Underwood Hyde Park Harriers F  23 39 28 of 240 224 
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M  23 58 31 of 240 227 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M  24 12 33 of 240 229 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M  24 22 36 of 240 230 
Andrew Fisher Roberttown Road Runners M  24 30 39 of 240 232 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F  24 31 40 of 240 232 
Mike Hoskin Erme Valley Harriers M  24 45 44 of 240 234 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M  24 50 45 of 240 235 
James Underwood Hyde Park Harriers M  25 55 52 of 240 245 
Darren Fellows Civil Service Sports Club M  26 06 55 of 240 247 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  26 27 57 of 240 250 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M  26 30 58 of 240 250 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M  26 35 59 of 240 251 
David Hickman Horsforth Fellandale M  26 58 65 of 240 255 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M  27 08 67 of 240 256 
Lee Myers Spenborough & District AC M  27 12 68 of 240 257 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M  27 33 71 of 240 260 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  28 23 81 of 240 268 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M  28 24 82 of 240 268 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  28 27 83 of 240 269 
Alexandra Mason Morley Runners F  28 45 87 of 240 272 
Michael Wrigglesworth Pudsey Runners M  28 54 91 of 240   
Faye Grist Oakwell Running Bears F  28 55 92 of 240 273 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F  29 16 102 of 240 277 
Adrian Murphy Wakefield Triathlon M  30 33 118 of 240 289 
Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK F  30 45 119 of 240 291 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F  31 14 125 of 240 295 
Yvette Naylor Brighouse Bumble Bees F  31 25 130 of 240 297 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M  31 41 136 of 240 299 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M  32 07 140 of 240 304 
Caroline Morrissey Unattached M  32 46 147 of 240   
Olivia Myers Spenborough & District AC M  33 11 156 of 240 314 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  33 21 158 of 240 315 
Kelly Aston Oakwell Running Bears F  33 27 160 of 240 316 
Norman Botha Unattached M  33 34 161 of 240   
Jeannette Boote Roberttown Road Runners F  34 08 165 of 240 323 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  34 47 171 of 240 329 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F  35 07 173 of 240 332 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F  36 20 182 of 240 343 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F  37 26 191 of 240 354 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F  38 18 194 of 240 362 
Kelly English Keighley & Craven AC F  39 11 204 of 240 370 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M  39 13 205 of 240 371 
Kathryn Lucas Eccleshill Road Runners F  39 45 211 of 240 376 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M  39 46 212 of 240 376 
Norma Letham Unattached M  40 12 215 of 240   
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  41 08 222 of 240 389 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F  42 55 227 of 240 406 
William Eastwood Oakwell RunFIT M  43 17 228 of 240 409 
Sam Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M  45 32 229 of 240 430 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  45 33 230 of 240 431 
Liam Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M  47 02 232 of 240 445 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F  48 58 233 of 240 463 
Thomas Wilde Tingley Runfit M  52 18 235 of 240 494 
Jack Wilde Tingley Runfit M  52 19 236 of 240 494 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F  52 49 238 of 240 499 
Amy Keyworth Tingley Runfit F  57 47 240 of 240 546 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13289&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020