View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1872589
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 24th Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kevin Eaglestone Woodkirk Striders M40  18 19 1 of 184 188 
Adam Hustwit Unattached M  18 41 2 of 184   
Jake Anthony Pudsey Pacers M  18 48 3 of 184 193 
Declan Walker Pudsey & Bramley M  19 01 4 of 184 196 
Jonathon Pickard Unattached M  19 23 5 of 184   
Robert Philpot Unattached M  19 26 6 of 184   
Damian Spence Bramley Breezers M45  19 41 7 of 184   
Anthony Weston Unattached M45  20 13 8 of 184   
Michael Quantrill Waveney Valley Athletics Club M50  20 25 9 of 184 210 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M45  20 28 10 of 184 210 
Duncan Anderson Unattached M45  20 38 11 of 184   
Chris Edmond Unattached M  20 39 12 of 184   
Iain M Unattached M55  20 50 13 of 184   
Ade Okojibe Unattached M  20 53 14 of 184   
Rachel Davidson Valley Striders F  21 00 15 of 184 216 
David Brooks Pudsey Pacers M50  21 09 16 of 184 218 
Edward Gillham Unattached M  21 15 17 of 184   
Ben Leeming Unattached M  21 16 18 of 184   
Daniel Ayres St Theresas M40  21 17 19 of 184 219 
Matthew Edwards Unattached M  21 33 20 of 184   
Richard Rowley Unattached M35  21 50 21 of 184   
Jonathan Lund Unattached M  21 54 22 of 184   
Steven Boocock Bramley Breezers M50  22 13 24 of 184   
Jody Wells Unattached M40  22 22 25 of 184   
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35  22 25 26 of 184 231 
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  22 31 27 of 184 232 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  22 33 28 of 184 232 
Maris Basko Bramley Breezers M35  22 34 29 of 184   
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 39 30 of 184 233 
David Morley St Theresas M60  22 44 31 of 184 234 
Daniel Johnstone Valley Striders M  22 53 33 of 184 235 
Paul Seddon Farsley Flyers M50  23 41 37 of 184 244 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  23 49 38 of 184 245 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40  24 09 40 of 184 248 
Patrick Bean Farsley Flyers M50  24 13 41 of 184 249 
Karen Atkinson St Theresas F50  24 30 44 of 184 252 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F45  24 31 45 of 184 252 
Emily Alice Unattached F  24 54 47 of 184   
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  25 01 48 of 184 257 
Kim Jackson South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  25 10 50 of 184 259 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F55  25 28 54 of 184 262 
Ema Laughton Unattached F  25 29 55 of 184   
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  25 40 59 of 184 264 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55  25 46 61 of 184 265 
Angela Hanily Prestwich Athletic Club F50  25 54 62 of 184 266 
Eloise Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  25 57 63 of 184 267 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  26 08 65 of 184 269 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F40  26 25 66 of 184 272 
Lisa Belford-McDowell St Theresas F45  26 31 67 of 184 273 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  26 32 68 of 184 273 
Suzie Nalias St Theresas F55  27 10 74 of 184 279 
Leann Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers F40  27 11 75 of 184 280 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  27 13 76 of 184 280 
David Wood Kirkstall Harriers M55  27 28 77 of 184 282 
Katy Hanlon Farsley Flyers F35  27 41 81 of 184 285 
Hannah Bailey Farsley Flyers F35  28 11 85 of 184 290 
Darren Calvert Bramley Breezers M35  28 15 87 of 184   
Marcus Johnstone Valley Striders M  28 24 90 of 184 292 
Peter Johnstone Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  28 25 91 of 184 292 
Nick Porthouse Wakefield Triathlon M45  28 30 94 of 184 293 
Emily Hingley Farsley Flyers F  28 40 95 of 184 295 
Pam Birchenall Pudsey Pacers F45  28 50 96 of 184 297 
Claire Featherstone Dragons Running Club F  28 54 100 of 184 297 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  28 56 101 of 184 298 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F50  29 02 102 of 184 299 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F40  29 46 106 of 184 306 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  29 58 115 of 184 308 
Jo Kasher Hyde Park Harriers F55  30 21 122 of 184 312 
Victoria Benson Pudsey Pacers F  30 44 126 of 184 316 
Melissa Walker Pudsey & Bramley F  31 50 132 of 184 327 
Tricia Grant Eccleshill Road Runners F60  33 07 139 of 184 341 
Donna Harvey Farsley Flyers F40  33 07 140 of 184 341 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45  33 18 141 of 184 342 
Chrysothemi Spiliopoulou Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  33 49 144 of 184 348 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M70  33 54 145 of 184 349 
Sarah Redshaw Farsley Flyers F40  34 55 149 of 184 359 
Alan Imeson Tadworth Athletic Club M65  34 59 150 of 184 360 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  35 07 152 of 184   
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  35 35 155 of 184 366 
Julie Hudson Bramley Breezers F60  37 11 160 of 184   
Joanne Boocock Bramley Breezers F50  37 14 161 of 184   
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F40  37 56 164 of 184   
Clare Cooke Unattached F40  38 30 167 of 184   
Philip Coop Unattached M55  39 17 168 of 184   
Carolyne Coop Unattached F45  39 18 169 of 184   
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  39 53 171 of 184   
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  40 09 172 of 184 413 
Fraser Hall Farsley Flyers M  48 17 176 of 184 497 
Jay Pilkington Lonely Goat RC  M35  51 04 184 of 184   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13338&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019