View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2306269
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 31st Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Sam Dent Unattached M  18 26 1 of 286   
David Barnett Unattached M  19 19 2 of 286   
Adam Hustwit Unattached M  19 45 3 of 286   
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  20 08 4 of 286 182 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M  20 14 5 of 286 183 
Antonio Patsaros Unattached M  20 20 6 of 286   
John Pratt Hyde Park Harriers M  20 27 7 of 286 185 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M  20 46 8 of 286 188 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M  20 54 9 of 286   
Darren Clark Unattached M  21 02 10 of 286   
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  21 09 11 of 286   
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  21 23 12 of 286 193 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 46 13 of 286 197 
Jan Bentley Unattached M  21 50 14 of 286   
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M  21 51 15 of 286   
Matthew Ackerley Morley Runners M  21 56 16 of 286 198 
David Mooney Unattached M  21 57 17 of 286   
Nicolas Sykes Unattached M  22 06 18 of 286   
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M  22 35 19 of 286 204 
Richard Jones Unattached M  22 37 20 of 286   
Dean Halligan South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  22 38 21 of 286 204 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  22 43 22 of 286 205 
Jane Milnes Unattached F  22 52 23 of 286   
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  23 07 24 of 286 209 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 14 25 of 286 210 
Alex Burnett Unattached M  23 16 26 of 286   
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  23 26 27 of 286 212 
Mikey Brown Unattached M  23 35 28 of 286   
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F  24 31 34 of 286 221 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  24 38 35 of 286 222 
Gary Talbot Roberttown Road Runners M  24 48 38 of 286 224 
Darren Fellows Civil Service Sports Club M  25 19 47 of 286 229 
James Archer Pudsey Pacers M  25 22 48 of 286 229 
Faye Grist Oakwell Running Bears F  25 24 49 of 286 229 
Lee Myers Spenborough & District AC M  25 41 52 of 286 232 
Zoe Kerins Wakefield Harriers F  25 54 57 of 286 234 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  25 54 58 of 286 234 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  26 02 61 of 286 235 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M  26 13 62 of 286 237 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F  27 04 76 of 286 244 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  27 35 84 of 286 249 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M  27 36 85 of 286 249 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M  27 41 86 of 286 250 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  27 58 90 of 286 253 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M  28 06 91 of 286 254 
Alexandra Mason Morley Runners F  28 17 94 of 286 255 
Adrian Murphy Wakefield Triathlon M  28 26 98 of 286 257 
Julie Mooney Unattached M  28 55 113 of 286   
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F  28 56 114 of 286 261 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F  28 56 116 of 286 261 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M  28 59 117 of 286 262 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  29 02 118 of 286 262 
Marie Lugar Petts Wood Runners F  29 41 124 of 286 268 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F  30 01 129 of 286 271 
Rachel Miller Oakwell Running Bears F  30 17 132 of 286 273 
Dawn Connolly Tingley Runfit F  30 27 135 of 286 275 
Gary Wright Tingley Runfit M  30 58 141 of 286 280 
Yvette Naylor Brighouse Bumble Bees F  31 15 146 of 286 282 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  31 33 154 of 286 285 
Amanda Toher Spenborough & District AC F  31 36 156 of 286 285 
Olivia Myers Spenborough & District AC M  32 03 162 of 286 289 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F  33 12 175 of 286 300 
Jill Pegden Morley Runners F  33 56 178 of 286 306 
Charlotte Hardy Saltaire Striders F  34 05 180 of 286 308 11 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  34 19 186 of 286 310 
Carole Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners F  34 46 193 of 286 314 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M  34 47 194 of 286 314 
John Hirst Go Be Runners M  35 01 199 of 286 316 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F  35 02 200 of 286 316 
Allan Darby Spenborough & District AC M  35 11 201 of 286 318 
Emma Ajmal Unattached M  35 46 209 of 286   
Claire Manton Unattached M  35 46 210 of 286   
Wane Law Unattached M  35 54 211 of 286   
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F  35 59 214 of 286 325 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F  36 06 217 of 286 326 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F  36 07 218 of 286 326 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F  36 23 224 of 286 329 
David Letham Unattached M  37 01 230 of 286   
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F  38 23 241 of 286 347 
Norma Letham Unattached M  38 24 242 of 286   
Kathryn Lucas Eccleshill Road Runners F  38 30 245 of 286 348 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M  38 30 246 of 286 348 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  38 31 247 of 286 348 
Claire Austin Dewsbury Road Runners F  38 53 252 of 286 351 
Ally Canning Unattached M  40 50 264 of 286   
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F  41 00 267 of 286 370 
Martyn Lewis Oakwell RunFIT M  41 03 269 of 286 371 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F  41 04 270 of 286 371 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F  45 34 278 of 286 411 
Susan Driffield Oakwell Running Bears F  46 23 279 of 286 419 
Thomas Wilde Tingley Runfit M  50 11 282 of 286 453 
Nicky Best Unattached M  52 09 284 of 286   
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F 02 13 285 of 286 562 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F 02 21 286 of 286 563 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13401&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020