View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3006569
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 7th Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Duckworth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  19 50 1 of 317 189 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M  19 51 2 of 317   
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M  20 00 3 of 317 191 
Antonio Patsaros Unattached M  20 09 4 of 317   
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M  20 18 5 of 317 194 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M  20 32 6 of 317   
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  20 39 7 of 317 197 
Jan Bentley Unattached M  20 41 8 of 317   
Noel Lowdon Unattached M  20 46 9 of 317   
David Barnett Unattached M  21 30 10 of 317   
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M  21 36 11 of 317   
Tom Kingscott Unattached M  21 37 12 of 317   
Andrew Coles Unattached M  21 43 13 of 317   
Martyn Clarke Colchester Harriers Athletic Club M  21 46 14 of 317 208 
Andrew Pick Unattached M  21 52 15 of 317   
Lewis Stevens Unattached M  22 02 16 of 317   
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  22 11 17 of 317 211 
Stuart Tattersfield Lonely Goat RC  M  22 12 18 of 317   
Katrina Oddy Halifax Harriers F  22 14 19 of 317 212 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M  22 16 20 of 317 212 
Jon Croxford Lonely Goat RC  M  22 18 21 of 317   
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  22 21 22 of 317 213 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M  22 22 23 of 317 213 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M  22 29 24 of 317 214 
Andrew Walker Pudsey Pacers M  22 30 25 of 317 214 
Lindsay Haynes Unattached F  22 33 26 of 317   
Paul Lee Morley Runners M  22 48 28 of 317 217 
Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 10 31 of 317 221 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M  23 37 34 of 317 225 
Danny Kirkpatrick Unattached M  23 57 42 of 317   
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M  24 05 44 of 317 230 
Rebecca Mills Swinton Running Club F  24 18 45 of 317 232 
William Renshaw Go Be Runners M  24 20 46 of 317 232 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M  24 36 49 of 317 235 
Andrew Fisher Roberttown Road Runners M  24 38 54 of 317 235 
Lee Myers Spenborough & District AC M  24 51 58 of 317 237 
Faye Grist Oakwell Running Bears F  24 54 60 of 317 237 
Karen Dunford Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F  25 13 64 of 317 240 
Isabel Toher Spenborough & District AC F  25 51 70 of 317 246 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M45  26 08 77 of 317 249 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M  26 13 78 of 317   
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  26 26 84 of 317 252 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  26 52 91 of 317 256 
Helen Hotchen Morley Runners F  26 53 92 of 317 256 
Skye Bellhouse Go Be Runners M  26 54 93 of 317 256 
Wayne Gash Go Be Runners M  26 54 94 of 317 256 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M  27 04 97 of 317 258 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M  27 21 102 of 317 261 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F  27 35 106 of 317 263 
Lisa Locke Oakwell Running Bears F  27 49 109 of 317 265 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  27 59 112 of 317 267 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F  28 03 114 of 317 267 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F  28 04 115 of 317 268 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  28 08 118 of 317 268 
Nigel Caufield Oakwell Running Bears M  28 36 126 of 317 273 
Emily Sharp Spenborough & District AC F  28 48 129 of 317 275 
Katy Holmes Oakwell Running Bears M  28 54 132 of 317 276 
Yvette Naylor Brighouse Bumble Bees F  29 23 138 of 317 280 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F  29 29 139 of 317 281 
Amanda Toher Spenborough & District AC F  30 18 152 of 317 289 
Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK F  30 19 153 of 317 289 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 32 157 of 317 291 
Lyndsey Elvidge Go Be Runners F  30 36 159 of 317 292 
Melanie Hudson 100 Marathon Club F  30 42 161 of 317 293 
Dave Robson Elvet Striders M  30 42 162 of 317 293 
Zoe Rhodes Go Be Runners F  30 55 165 of 317 295 
Beverley Ormondroyd Go Be Runners F  31 05 167 of 317 296 
John Gash Go Be Runners M  31 31 175 of 317 300 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F  31 38 177 of 317 302 
Katharine Warburton Northwich Running Club M  32 01 184 of 317   
Matthew Carr Go Be Runners M  32 03 185 of 317 306 
Simon Carr Go Be Runners M  32 04 186 of 317 306 
Kelly Aston Go Be Runners F  32 31 192 of 317 310 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F  32 52 197 of 317 313 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  33 02 199 of 317 315 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F  33 51 209 of 317 323 
Allan Darby Spenborough & District AC M  33 52 210 of 317 323 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F  34 40 224 of 317 330 
Charlotte Hardy Saltaire Striders F  34 46 227 of 317 331 
Mandy Gash Go Be Runners M  35 02 229 of 317 334 
Alexandra Leigh Morley Runners F  36 05 239 of 317 344 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  36 48 250 of 317 351 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F  37 21 256 of 317 356 
William Eastwood Oakwell RunFIT M  37 55 265 of 317 361 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  37 58 266 of 317 362 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  38 28 267 of 317 367 
Amy Madden Unattached M  39 10 271 of 317   
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F  39 55 275 of 317 381 
Angelo Meneghello Unattached M  41 29 280 of 317   
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  42 09 284 of 317 402 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F  42 34 285 of 317 406 
Sarah Hindle South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  43 29 288 of 317 415 
Julie Birch Rothwell Harriers F  44 38 295 of 317 425 
Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers F  44 38 296 of 317 425 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F  45 41 300 of 317 436 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F  46 02 302 of 317 439 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F  46 03 303 of 317 439 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M  48 41 307 of 317 464 
Nicky Best Unattached M 02 22 316 of 317   
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F 02 52 317 of 317 599 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13402&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020