View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900114
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 7th Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  15 55 1 of 657 155 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  16 46 2 of 657 163 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  17 23 3 of 657 169 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M35  17 28 4 of 657 170 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 31 5 of 657 170 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  17 37 6 of 657 171 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M35  17 41 7 of 657 172 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 57 8 of 657   
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  17 58 9 of 657   
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  18 01 10 of 657 175 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 01 11 of 657 175 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  18 03 12 of 657 176 10 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 26 13 of 657 179 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M45  18 51 14 of 657 183 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 05 15 of 657 186 
Dominic Lodge Unattached M  19 09 16 of 657   
Darren James Stadium Runners M40  19 30 17 of 657 190 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M50  19 31 18 of 657 190 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  19 42 19 of 657 192 
Alexander Franklin Unattached M  19 44 20 of 657   
Tom McVeigh Acre Street Runners M35  19 50 21 of 657 193 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  19 59 22 of 657 194 
Henry Fox Unattached M  20 00 23 of 657   
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M45  20 01 24 of 657 195 
Jack Sunderland Holmfirth Harriers M  20 02 25 of 657 195 
John Bannister Stainland Lions M55  20 03 26 of 657 195 12 
Adam Mark Chorlton Runners M35  20 04 27 of 657 195 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  20 04 28 of 657 195 16 
Mark Dickinson Northowram Pumas M45  20 17 31 of 657 197 
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  20 22 33 of 657 198 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  20 29 34 of 657 199 
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M  20 34 36 of 657 200 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M35  20 38 37 of 657 201 
Richard Brown Stainland Lions M50  20 39 38 of 657 201 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 47 43 of 657 202 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  21 00 46 of 657 204 
Amy Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  21 01 47 of 657 205 
Anna Pugson Beverley Athletic Club F  21 06 48 of 657 205 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  21 11 49 of 657   
Kohsuke Urano Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M35  21 18 50 of 657 207 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45  21 24 51 of 657 208 
Nick Finelli Lonely Goat RC  M50  21 31 52 of 657   
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  21 38 55 of 657 211 
Kieran Welsh Manchester FrontRunners M40  21 45 57 of 657 212 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  21 47 58 of 657 212 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  21 56 60 of 657 213 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  21 58 61 of 657 214 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  22 02 64 of 657 214 
Steve Whalley Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 08 66 of 657 215 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 13 67 of 657 216 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  22 14 68 of 657 216 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  22 34 72 of 657   
Tom Kaye Wakefield Triathlon M  22 44 76 of 657 221 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  22 50 78 of 657 222 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  23 01 82 of 657 224 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  23 05 83 of 657 225 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  23 05 84 of 657 225 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  23 09 85 of 657 225 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M40  23 14 89 of 657 226 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  23 15 90 of 657 226 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  23 20 92 of 657 227 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  23 27 96 of 657 228 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  23 36 99 of 657 230 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M45  23 38 100 of 657 230 
Andrew P Hyde Park Harriers M60  23 43 102 of 657 231 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  23 49 104 of 657 232 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 10 111 of 657 235 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 17 118 of 657 236 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  24 22 122 of 657 237 
Jeremy Burkinshaw West Yorkshire Police AC M45  24 24 123 of 657 237 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  24 25 124 of 657 238 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  24 31 128 of 657 239 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M40  24 36 130 of 657 239 
Nicholas Spurr Lonely Goat RC  M  24 39 134 of 657   
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  24 45 139 of 657 241 
Laura Goodwin Stainland Lions F35  24 51 142 of 657 242 12 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 57 145 of 657 243 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  24 59 146 of 657 243 
Louise Claire Stainland Lions F40  25 03 151 of 657 244 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 03 152 of 657 244 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M40  25 06 155 of 657 244 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M45  25 08 157 of 657 245 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 09 159 of 657 245 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  25 10 161 of 657 245 
Ranjit Uppal Stainland Lions M45  25 11 163 of 657 245 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  25 17 165 of 657 246 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  25 37 172 of 657 249 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F40  25 58 186 of 657 253 16 
Peter Phillips Unattached M40  26 01 187 of 657   
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  26 04 190 of 657 254 
Damian Holdsworth Unattached M35  26 05 191 of 657   
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  26 36 211 of 657 259 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  26 47 217 of 657 261 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  26 51 220 of 657 261 
Lindsay Bradley Unattached F  26 54 221 of 657   
Zena Whalley Meltham Athletic Club F50  26 58 223 of 657 262 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  27 06 230 of 657 264 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  27 11 234 of 657 265 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  27 13 236 of 657 265 
Trevor Lester Farsley Flyers M40  27 23 243 of 657 266 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 30 248 of 657 268 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F50  27 30 249 of 657 268 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  27 31 250 of 657 268 
Joanne Ward Farsley Flyers F45  27 32 251 of 657 268 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F50  27 35 253 of 657 268 
Michael Wrigglesworth Pudsey Runners M55  27 36 254 of 657   
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  27 37 258 of 657 269 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  28 04 273 of 657 273 
Ted Parker Calder Valley Fell Runners M  28 10 276 of 657 274 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  28 21 285 of 657 276 
Samantha Morris Rochdale Harriers F45  28 29 291 of 657 277 
Paul Jenkins Ramsbottom Running Club  M40  28 30 292 of 657   
Linda Stacey Wakefield Triathlon F50  28 41 296 of 657 279 
Claire Austin Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 58 306 of 657 282 
Shelley Price Sale Harriers F55  29 02 308 of 657 283 
Sally Johnson Stadium Runners F35  29 04 310 of 657 283 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M35  29 13 316 of 657 284 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M50  29 16 318 of 657 285 
Becki L Acre Street Runners F  29 18 320 of 657 285 
Charlotte Thompson Sale Harriers F  29 26 326 of 657 286 
Beverley Day Stainland Lions F45  29 31 328 of 657 287 
Caroline Lyles-McCourt Farsley Flyers F45  29 31 329 of 657 287 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  29 32 330 of 657 287 
Steve Randall Meltham Athletic Club M45  29 35 331 of 657 288 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M65  29 38 334 of 657 288 
Sam Herron Unattached M70  29 42 338 of 657   
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F35  29 54 344 of 657 291 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  29 54 345 of 657 291 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  29 56 347 of 657 291 
Craig Judd Acre Street Runners M45  30 02 349 of 657 292 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  30 07 351 of 657 293 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  30 13 359 of 657 294 
Rachel Storey Acre Street Runners F45  30 15 360 of 657 294 
Nicolas Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M45  30 19 364 of 657   
Peter Jones Crossgates Harriers M70  30 24 365 of 657 296 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  30 29 367 of 657 297 
Matthew Tooley Slaithwaite Striders RC M50  30 35 371 of 657   
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  30 48 376 of 657 300 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  30 48 377 of 657 300 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F55  30 58 385 of 657 301 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  30 58 386 of 657 301 
Christopher Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  M65  31 05 389 of 657   
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  31 09 391 of 657 303 
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F50  31 09 392 of 657 303 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M55  31 18 401 of 657 305 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  31 22 405 of 657 305 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  31 23 406 of 657 305 
Hannele MacNaughtan Stainland Lions F40  31 32 409 of 657 307 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  31 40 418 of 657 308 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  31 41 419 of 657 308 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  31 41 420 of 657   
Laomi Alissa Stadium Runners F40  31 50 428 of 657 310 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  31 51 429 of 657 310 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 04 435 of 657 312 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  32 09 438 of 657 313 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  32 17 443 of 657 314 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  32 27 451 of 657 316 
Tony Bentley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M55  32 28 453 of 657 316 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  32 31 455 of 657 316 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F50  32 31 456 of 657 316 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  32 41 457 of 657 318 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 43 459 of 657 318 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  32 46 460 of 657 319 
Maria Chandler Sale Harriers F45  32 47 462 of 657 319 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  32 49 464 of 657 319 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60  32 49 465 of 657 319 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  32 53 469 of 657 320 
Elizabeth Bagheri Queensbury Running Club F40  32 56 470 of 657 320 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  33 21 483 of 657 325 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  33 39 497 of 657 327 
Sarah Parker Stainland Lions F40  33 59 512 of 657 331 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  34 25 515 of 657 335 
Faye Goldthorpe Acre Street Runners F  34 42 519 of 657 338 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  34 50 522 of 657 339 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  34 53 524 of 657 339 
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F  34 55 525 of 657 340 
Deborah Bailey Acre Street Runners F55  34 55 526 of 657 340 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F50  35 30 541 of 657 345 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  35 31 542 of 657 346 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  35 50 544 of 657 349 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  36 07 552 of 657 351 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  36 20 559 of 657 354 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Unattached F45  36 53 563 of 657   
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  36 53 564 of 657 359 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  37 29 570 of 657 365 
Eileen  Northowram Pumas F60  37 40 575 of 657 367 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  37 50 578 of 657 368 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  37 52 580 of 657 368 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M45  38 32 591 of 657 375 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  38 52 593 of 657 378 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F50  39 08 596 of 657 381 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  40 16 609 of 657 392 
Emily Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  F  40 41 611 of 657   
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  41 35 614 of 657 405 
Grace Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  F55  41 39 615 of 657   
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F60  41 41 616 of 657 406 
Alexander Whitehead Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  43 08 621 of 657 420 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  43 36 624 of 657 424 
Katherine Jameson Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  43 40 626 of 657 425 
Bernadette Rowland Stainland Lions F70  46 53 638 of 657 456 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F40  46 54 639 of 657 456 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50  47 03 640 of 657 458 
Lisa Reilly Rochdale Triathlon F45  47 06 641 of 657 458 
Stephen Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M  48 42 642 of 657 474 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  48 43 643 of 657 474 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  52 51 652 of 657   
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  59 10 655 of 657 576 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  59 32 657 of 657 579 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13403&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019