View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4597490
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 7th Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Nathan Edmondson Ilkley Harriers M  16 09 1 of 514 159 
Andrew Scott Rounday Runners M  17 19 2 of 514 171 
Tim Simmons Unattached M  17 38 3 of 514   
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M  17 38 4 of 514 174 
David Middlemas Valley Striders M  17 43 5 of 514 175 
Tekie Beyene Rounday Runners M  17 44 6 of 514 175 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  17 45 8 of 514 175 
Andy Oldfield Unattached M  18 04 9 of 514   
Simon Armitstead Chapel Allerton Runners M  18 36 10 of 514 183 
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F  18 54 12 of 514 186 
Duncan Johnson Unattached M  18 59 13 of 514   
Tom Hawthorn Unattached M  19 16 14 of 514   
Matthew Allen Unattached M  19 19 15 of 514   
Stephen Fisher Unattached M  19 21 16 of 514   
Josh Sellars Unattached M  19 22 17 of 514   
Michael Kershaw Unattached M  19 32 18 of 514   
Jonathan Smith Unattached M  19 39 19 of 514   
Martin Benson-May Unattached M  19 40 20 of 514   
Firas Almazedi Unattached M  19 40 21 of 514   
Michael Visser Unattached M  19 47 23 of 514   
Paul Milligan Unattached M  19 52 24 of 514   
Zb Szaj Unattached M  19 59 25 of 514   
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M  20 04 26 of 514 198 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M  20 07 28 of 514 198 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M  20 12 29 of 514 199 
Richard Annable Skipton Athletic Club M  20 15 30 of 514 199 18 
Brian Hilton Leeds City Athletic Club M  20 20 32 of 514 200 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M  20 33 33 of 514 202 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 50 37 of 514 205 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  20 55 38 of 514 206 
Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 57 39 of 514 206 
Paula Bray Pudsey Pacers F  21 02 40 of 514 207 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M  21 32 45 of 514 212 
Paul Ashwell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  21 33 46 of 514 212 
Chris Giglia Hyde Park Harriers M  21 33 47 of 514 212 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F  21 48 49 of 514 215 
Mark Burdon Valley Striders M  21 50 50 of 514 215 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  21 52 51 of 514 215 
Richard Adcock Valley Striders M  21 53 53 of 514 216 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  21 54 54 of 514 216 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M  22 03 58 of 514 217 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M  22 04 59 of 514 217 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  22 08 60 of 514 218 
Ben Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  22 08 61 of 514 218 
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  22 10 62 of 514 218 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M  22 13 64 of 514 219 
Chee Lau Lancaster & Morecambe AC M  22 15 65 of 514 219 
Jamie Smith Unattached M  22 37 76 of 514   
John Gilligan Stamford Harriers M  22 46 81 of 514 224 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F  22 48 83 of 514 225 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M  22 49 84 of 514 225 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M  22 53 86 of 514 225 
Kirsty Ryan Rounday Runners F  22 53 87 of 514 225 
Conor Goold Hyde Park Harriers M  23 06 91 of 514 228 
Joe Maycock Chapel Allerton Runners M  23 10 94 of 514 228 
Fiona Blyth Hyde Park Harriers F  23 13 95 of 514 229 
Megan Begley Abbey Runners F  23 21 100 of 514 230 
Gareth Jowett Hyde Park Harriers M  23 31 104 of 514 232 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M  23 52 116 of 514   
James Ward Bramley Breezers M  23 53 118 of 514   
Harvey Appleyard Abbey Runners M  24 03 123 of 514 237 
Rachael Wood Newcastle Running Club F  24 09 126 of 514 238 
Mark Burns Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  24 11 127 of 514 238 
Paul Ramsden Hyde Park Harriers M  24 22 132 of 514 240 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  24 23 134 of 514 240 
Milly Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  24 24 135 of 514 240 
Ai Tan Unattached M  24 41 142 of 514   
Katherine Ley Hyde Park Harriers F  24 44 144 of 514 244 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  24 46 147 of 514 244 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  24 47 148 of 514 244 
Stephen Newton Nidd Valley Road Runners M  24 49 149 of 514 244 
Graeme Malcolm Bramley Breezers M  24 49 150 of 514   
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  24 53 151 of 514   
Curtis Parker-Milnes Hyde Park Harriers M  24 58 158 of 514 246 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  24 58 159 of 514 246 
Kathryn Chester Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  25 09 165 of 514 248 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M  25 15 167 of 514 249 
Ian Thornton Rounday Runners M  25 22 173 of 514 250 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M  25 24 174 of 514 250 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F  25 32 177 of 514 252 
Katharine Scott Abbey Runners F  25 38 180 of 514 252 
Hannah Metheringham Horsforth Harriers F  25 42 185 of 514 253 
Helen Thomson Horsforth Harriers F  25 42 186 of 514 253 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M  25 43 187 of 514 253 
Scott MacDonald Abbey Runners M  25 44 188 of 514 253 
Anna Weeks Abbey Runners F  25 45 189 of 514 254 
Sam Davison Valley Striders M  26 03 196 of 514 257 
Naakesha Seth Horsforth Harriers F  26 06 200 of 514 257 
David Southwell Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  26 13 206 of 514 258 
Andy Judd Hyde Park Harriers M  26 19 208 of 514 259 
Daniel Ellis Hyde Park Harriers M  26 28 213 of 514 261 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  26 30 214 of 514 261 
Edward Jones Deeside Orienteering Club M  26 36 218 of 514 262 
Zafar Khan Unattached M  26 50 227 of 514   
Paula Arrowsmith Chapel Allerton Runners F  27 26 248 of 514 270 
Hannah James Bramley Breezers M  27 36 253 of 514   
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M  27 38 254 of 514 272 
Ben McNeilage Knavesmire Harriers M  27 42 257 of 514 273 
Louise Gardham Hyde Park Harriers F  27 54 266 of 514 275 
Jake Young Valley Striders M  28 03 269 of 514 276 
Jonathan Young Valley Striders M  28 04 270 of 514 276 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F  28 11 275 of 514 278 
Chris Worfolk Hyde Park Harriers M  28 13 277 of 514 278 
Catherine Dobson Otley Athletic Club F  28 17 279 of 514 279 
Jonathan Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  28 19 282 of 514   
Debbie Coope Farsley Flyers F  28 19 283 of 514 279 
Phillip Murphy Trawden Athletic Club M  28 34 287 of 514 281 
Louise Bowles Vegan Runners UK F  28 47 301 of 514 284 
Sarah Organ Leeds University F  28 59 309 of 514 285 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M  29 02 310 of 514 286 
Phil Lindsay Hyde Park Harriers M  29 09 316 of 514 287 
Janice Burberry Abbey Runners F  29 17 321 of 514 288 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M  29 18 322 of 514 289 
Gareth Athorn Methley Striders M  29 39 331 of 514 292 
Tracey Buxton Methley Striders F  29 40 333 of 514 292 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F  29 44 336 of 514 293 
Rafet Ongun Hyde Park Harriers M  30 19 350 of 514 299 
Dona Hall Grantham Athletic Club F  30 25 353 of 514 300 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  30 31 355 of 514 301 
Louise Dring Unattached M  30 36 357 of 514   
Neil Hall Valley Striders M  30 37 359 of 514 302 
Will Patterson Airienteers M  30 39 361 of 514 302 
Diane Bell Unattached M  31 52 390 of 514   
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M  32 06 395 of 514 316 
Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers M  32 34 403 of 514   
Tracy Wale Horsforth Harriers F  32 38 404 of 514 321 
Stephen Stephen Horsforth Harriers M  33 27 414 of 514 329 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F  33 33 417 of 514 330 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M  33 34 418 of 514 331 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F  33 35 419 of 514 331 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F  33 44 423 of 514 332 
Amy Tutin Horsforth Harriers M  33 48 426 of 514 333 
Kris Kerry St Theresas M  34 07 430 of 514 336 
Sharron Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers F  34 14 433 of 514 337 
Jane Ryan Unattached M  34 23 439 of 514   
Jack Clark Abbey Runners M  34 49 447 of 514 343 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F  34 50 448 of 514 343 
Nick Brown Hyde Park Harriers M  34 55 449 of 514 344 
Susie Crayton Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club F  34 58 450 of 514 344 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F  35 03 452 of 514 345 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M  36 34 469 of 514 360 
Howard Stead Pudsey Pacers M  37 03 474 of 514 365 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F  37 32 478 of 514 370 
Vicky Johnson Bramley Breezers M  38 08 481 of 514   
Jack Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers M  38 32 484 of 514 380 
Katherine Kirkham Hyde Park Harriers F  38 39 486 of 514 381 
Sam Black Abbey Runners F  38 58 492 of 514 384 
Tina Sinclair Hyde Park Harriers F  40 07 496 of 514 395 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F  40 08 497 of 514 395 
Hanna Ongun Hyde Park Harriers F  45 47 504 of 514 451 
Louise Bisset Horsforth Harriers F 00 25 512 of 514 595 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 00 27 513 of 514 595 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13404&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021