View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2313581
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 7th Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Terence Gareth Cairngorm Runners M35  17 04 1 of 170 169 
Kevin Hepton Unattached M35  17 26 2 of 170   
John Todd Unattached M45  20 02 3 of 170   
Adam Pow Leeds City Athletic Club M  20 32 4 of 170 203 
Robert Williams Unattached M50  20 45 5 of 170   
Jacob Pow Leeds City Athletic Club M  20 49 6 of 170 206 
Adrian Massey Unattached M55  21 00 7 of 170   
David Rushton Unattached M35  21 01 8 of 170   
Andy Haslam Northowram Pumas M45  21 14 9 of 170 210 
John Milner Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M35  21 42 10 of 170 214 
Chris Strutt Ackworth Road Runners M45  21 57 11 of 170 217 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F45  22 12 12 of 170 219 
Paul Pay Unattached M40  22 21 13 of 170   
Michael Warren Unattached M55  22 35 14 of 170   
Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M55  22 46 15 of 170 225 
Ben Cox Unattached M  23 03 16 of 170   
Chris Walker Unattached M55  23 06 17 of 170   
Joseph Currie Leeds City Athletic Club M  23 09 18 of 170 229 
Bradley Grimshaw Unattached M45  23 21 19 of 170   
Richard Burke Ackworth Road Runners M45  23 32 20 of 170 233 
Windsor Lewis Unattached M60  23 37 21 of 170   
Olivia Barlow Unattached F  23 55 22 of 170   
Oliver Bullock Unattached M  24 01 23 of 170   
Andy Coole Team Manvers Triathlon M35  24 09 24 of 170 239 
Sarah Elizabeth Unattached F45  24 13 25 of 170   
Brian Laycock Wakefield Triathlon M40  24 20 26 of 170 240 
Robert Bayley Sweatshop Running Community M45  24 29 27 of 170   
Martha Currie Leeds City Athletic Club F  24 46 31 of 170 245 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45  24 51 32 of 170 246 
Jason Newell Spenborough & District AC M45  24 56 35 of 170 246 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35  25 00 37 of 170 247 
Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners F45  25 03 38 of 170 247 
Jenny Buck Wakefield Harriers F  25 28 40 of 170 252 
Graham J Askern & District Running Club M65  25 50 44 of 170 255 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F55  26 46 51 of 170 264 
Michael Armitage Ackworth Road Runners M50  27 39 61 of 170 273 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  29 20 81 of 170 290 
Leon Woodall Ackworth Road Runners M  29 32 82 of 170 292 
Roy Cook Askern & District Running Club M70  29 35 84 of 170 292 
Devon Wilson Lonely Goat RC  M  29 47 86 of 170   
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M45  29 50 87 of 170 295 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F40  30 04 89 of 170 297 
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70  30 38 94 of 170 303 
Joy D Unattached F40  30 47 96 of 170   
Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers M55  31 25 101 of 170 310 
Victoria Holt Ackworth Road Runners F40  31 26 102 of 170 311 
Emma Woodall Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 51 106 of 170 315 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  32 00 108 of 170 316 
Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners M50  33 53 121 of 170 335 
Louise Brooke Northowram Pumas F45  34 09 126 of 170 337 
Natalie Burtonwood Unattached F45  37 02 136 of 170   
Ian Rutson Wakefield Triathlon M45  41 54 150 of 170 414 
Deborah Wilson Lonely Goat RC  F40  49 31 163 of 170   
Dawn Collins Ackworth Road Runners F40  56 12 169 of 170 555 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13407&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020