View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314697
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 14th Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  15 43 1 of 600 154 
Michael Ainsworth Unattached M35  17 00 2 of 600   
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M35  17 12 3 of 600 168 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  17 13 4 of 600 168 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  17 16 5 of 600 169 
Darren Reece Stainland Lions M40  17 29 6 of 600 171 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 49 7 of 600   
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 01 8 of 600   
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 09 9 of 600 177 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 17 10 of 600 179 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  18 22 11 of 600   
Simon Johnson Halifax Harriers M50  18 27 12 of 600 180 
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M35  18 28 13 of 600 181 
Michael Buckley Unattached M35  18 29 14 of 600   
Rory Bryant Unattached M  18 41 15 of 600   
Alexander Franklin Unattached M  19 03 16 of 600   
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 06 17 of 600   
Kevin Robinson Stainland Lions M40  19 07 18 of 600 187 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M50  19 26 19 of 600 190 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  19 28 20 of 600 190 
Henry Fox Unattached M  19 34 21 of 600   
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  19 38 22 of 600 192 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  19 52 23 of 600 194 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  20 04 25 of 600   
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  20 04 26 of 600 196 
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  20 10 27 of 600 197 
Jack Sunderland Holmfirth Harriers M  20 12 28 of 600 197 
Makinder Dhinsa Stainland Lions M35  20 20 30 of 600 199 
Stuart Tattersfield Lonely Goat RC  M45  20 21 32 of 600   
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 23 35 of 600 199 
Andy Evans Sweatshop Running Community M50  20 26 36 of 600   
Ryan Colbeck Calder Valley Fell Runners M35  20 33 37 of 600 201 
Jason Lee Unattached M50  20 37 38 of 600   
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  20 42 39 of 600 202 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  20 53 45 of 600 204 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 54 46 of 600 204 
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  21 15 49 of 600 208 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  21 36 51 of 600 211 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  21 39 52 of 600 212 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  21 46 54 of 600 213 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  21 49 55 of 600 213 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  22 03 60 of 600 216 
Shaun Coggon Holmfirth Harriers M50  22 11 62 of 600 217 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  22 25 71 of 600   
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  22 46 78 of 600 223 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  22 50 80 of 600 223 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  22 50 81 of 600 223 
Steve Fairclough Bramhall Runners M50  22 57 82 of 600 224 18 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  22 58 83 of 600 225 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  23 02 85 of 600 225 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  23 04 86 of 600 226 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  23 10 87 of 600 226 
Gavin Eyquem Stockport Harriers M35  23 18 89 of 600 228 
Gina Speakman Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  23 28 92 of 600 229 
Andrew P Hyde Park Harriers M60  23 30 93 of 600 230 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 41 94 of 600 232 
Michael Ingham Lonely Goat RC  M65  23 48 98 of 600   
Darren Mansell Penistone Footpath Runners M50  23 49 99 of 600 233 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  23 49 100 of 600 233 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  23 53 102 of 600 233 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  24 01 108 of 600 235 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  24 02 109 of 600 235 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  24 13 116 of 600 237 
Paul Atkins Lonely Goat RC  M60  24 19 118 of 600   
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M45  24 21 119 of 600 238 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 22 120 of 600 238 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 28 123 of 600 239 
Sally Ann Acre Street Runners F50  24 33 126 of 600 240 
Ally Canning Unattached F  24 36 127 of 600   
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  24 50 137 of 600 243 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  24 54 141 of 600 243 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  25 03 147 of 600 245 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  25 19 152 of 600 248 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  25 26 159 of 600 249 
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  25 29 163 of 600 249 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  25 44 172 of 600 252 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 49 175 of 600 252 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  25 58 183 of 600 254 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  26 00 184 of 600 254 
Steve Foxcroft Stadium Runners M55  26 09 187 of 600 256 
Lindsay Bradley Unattached F  26 11 188 of 600   
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  26 24 200 of 600 258 
Richard Kennedy Northowram Pumas M55  26 51 210 of 600 263 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 54 214 of 600 263 
Andrei Vais Holmfirth Harriers M40  26 55 215 of 600 263 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M55  27 08 224 of 600 265 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  27 24 233 of 600 268 
Michael Speight Stainland Lions M45  27 33 238 of 600 269 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  27 33 239 of 600 269 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  27 58 261 of 600 273 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  27 59 262 of 600 274 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  28 10 267 of 600 275 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  28 14 270 of 600 276 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F40  28 15 271 of 600 276 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F45  28 24 278 of 600 278 
Nicolas Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M45  28 37 285 of 600   
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  29 06 297 of 600 284 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  29 16 302 of 600 286 
Christopher Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  M65  30 17 325 of 600   
Sam Herron Unattached M70  30 27 330 of 600   
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  30 39 340 of 600 300 
Matthew Tooley Slaithwaite Striders RC M50  30 43 344 of 600   
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  30 43 345 of 600 300 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  30 44 346 of 600   
Becki Watson Stainland Lions F  30 44 347 of 600 300 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  30 44 348 of 600 300 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  30 48 352 of 600 301 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  30 48 354 of 600 301 
Sharon Berry Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  30 54 356 of 600 302 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  31 00 358 of 600 303 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  31 02 359 of 600 303 
Catherine Janes-Hurst Lonely Goat RC  F35  31 04 360 of 600   
Evan Clarkson Brighouse Bumble Bees M  31 17 368 of 600 306 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  31 26 375 of 600 307 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  31 35 381 of 600 309 
Hazel Cooke Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  31 48 396 of 600 311 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  31 49 399 of 600 311 
Melissa Vincent Stainland Lions F35  31 50 400 of 600 311 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  31 53 403 of 600 312 
Lisa Waldron Acre Street Runners F  31 56 408 of 600 312 
Fiona McTague Holmfirth Harriers F55  31 59 415 of 600 313 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  32 00 417 of 600 313 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  32 15 425 of 600 315 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 48 438 of 600 321 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 52 439 of 600 321 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  32 53 440 of 600 321 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  33 13 445 of 600 325 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  33 14 446 of 600 325 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  33 24 449 of 600 327 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  33 38 455 of 600 329 
Faye Goldthorpe Acre Street Runners F  34 19 467 of 600 336 
Grace Hanks Acre Street Runners F  34 42 474 of 600 339 
Julie Fairclough Bramhall Runners F50  35 21 485 of 600 346 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M45  37 27 517 of 600 366 
Jason Kilner Lonely Goat RC  M45  38 04 523 of 600   
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  38 59 542 of 600 381 
Billy Simmons Unattached M70  39 07 544 of 600   
Emily Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  F  39 49 556 of 600   
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F40  41 27 567 of 600 405 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F60  43 26 573 of 600 425 
Jayne Gudgeon Acre Street Runners F50  43 34 574 of 600 426 
Lisa Reilly Rochdale Triathlon F45  48 17 585 of 600 472 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  49 44 591 of 600   
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  52 05 594 of 600 509 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40 00 29 599 of 600 591 
Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners F 00 30 600 of 600 591 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13461&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020