Results
Results for
Bushy Park Run
on the 14th Sep 2019
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Ellis Cross
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
15
19
1 of 1386
172
0
Michael Waddington
Ware Joggers
M
15
37
2 of 1386
176
0
Sam Dykes
Loughborough University
M
15
49
3 of 1386
178
0
Will Bowran
St Albans Striders
M
16
32
4 of 1386
186
0
Declan Connolly
Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club
M
16
43
5 of 1386
188
0
Ted Mockett
Ranelagh Harriers
M40
16
46
6 of 1386
188
0
Sam Nesbitt
Unattached
M
16
50
7 of 1386
Justn Reid
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M45
17
00
8 of 1386
191
0
Oliver Garner
The Stragglers
M
17
08
9 of 1386
Thomas Rann
Milocarian Athletic Club
M
17
09
10 of 1386
193
0
Miguel Caeiro
Unattached
M
17
14
11 of 1386
Dan Domeniconi
Shaef Shifters RC
M40
17
22
12 of 1386
Jack Davies
Unattached
M
17
25
13 of 1386
Harry Lawson
Tonbridge Athletic Club
M
17
28
14 of 1386
196
0
Simon Bernard
Unattached
M35
17
29
15 of 1386
Jonathan Smith
Ranelagh Harriers
M
17
29
16 of 1386
197
0
Tim Bartholomew
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M35
17
30
17 of 1386
197
0
Andrew Edge
Thames Hare and Hounds
M50
17
31
18 of 1386
197
0
David Coales
Unattached
M45
17
32
19 of 1386
Jonathan Ormerod
The Stragglers
M40
17
33
20 of 1386
Matthew Coakes
The Stragglers
M40
17
40
21 of 1386
Mark McKinnon
Sweatshop Running Community
M
17
48
23 of 1386
Rufus King
Unattached
M
18
00
24 of 1386
Joseph Wain
Unattached
M
18
07
25 of 1386
Steve Bowran
Harpenden Aro Runners
M50
18
09
26 of 1386
204
0
David Lawley
Ranelagh Harriers
M35
18
10
28 of 1386
204
0
Nick Wright
Ranelagh Harriers
M40
18
13
30 of 1386
205
0
Chris Hutchinson
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M
18
17
31 of 1386
206
0
Louis Cummings
Unattached
M
18
19
32 of 1386
Peter Woodburn
Thames Hare and Hounds
M50
18
23
35 of 1386
207
0
Andrew Smailes
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M
18
25
36 of 1386
207
0
Ellen Weir
Hercules Wimbledon AC
F
18
30
38 of 1386
208
0
Andrew Weir
Thames Hare and Hounds
M50
18
31
39 of 1386
208
0
Peter Smith
Ranelagh Harriers
M35
18
45
42 of 1386
211
0
Lewis Vanhinsbergh
Thames Turbo Tri
M
18
56
46 of 1386
213
0
Ian Fullen
Shaef Shifters RC
M35
18
58
47 of 1386
Isabel Hessey
Lordshill Road Runners
F
19
06
49 of 1386
215
0
Bradley Harrad
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
19
11
51 of 1386
216
0
Jon Barks
Unattached
M40
19
19
54 of 1386
Rebecca Sleap
Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club
F
19
30
59 of 1386
219
0
Owen Delaney
Shaef Shifters RC
M40
19
34
63 of 1386
Jonathan Stone
Shaef Shifters RC
M
19
35
64 of 1386
David Maher
Serpentine Running Club
M40
19
36
65 of 1386
220
0
Nick Marriage
Unattached
M35
19
39
67 of 1386
Joshua Southern
Kingfisher Triathletes
M
19
42
69 of 1386
221
0
William Joyce
Unattached
M
19
46
74 of 1386
Neil Browning
The Stragglers
M45
19
54
80 of 1386
Gary Salmon
Clapham Chasers
M
20
09
86 of 1386
227
0
Thomas Alsop
Unattached
M35
20
14
89 of 1386
Andy Anstey
Blackbridge Bounders
M45
20
25
97 of 1386
Ben Taylor
Sevenoaks Athletics Club
M35
20
28
100 of 1386
230
0
Ieuan Darkes
Bournville Harriers
M
20
33
105 of 1386
231
0
Tim Hurdle
Thames Turbo Tri
M50
20
33
106 of 1386
231
0
Eugenie Rose
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
F
20
37
108 of 1386
232
0
Dave Ellis
Bournville Harriers
M60
20
50
117 of 1386
234
0
Marcus Atkins
Ranelagh Harriers
M55
20
58
127 of 1386
236
0
Justine Albert
Unattached
F45
20
59
130 of 1386
Julian Diamond
Shaef Shifters RC
M55
21
10
137 of 1386
Ciaran Murphy
Shaef Shifters RC
M55
21
11
139 of 1386
Mark La
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M40
21
15
143 of 1386
239
0
Richard Davies
Unattached
M45
21
16
144 of 1386
Sophie Kenneally
Unattached
F
21
16
145 of 1386
William Lea
Unattached
M
21
19
146 of 1386
Aaron Israel
The Stragglers
M45
21
21
149 of 1386
Marc Powell
Unattached
M40
21
34
159 of 1386
David Brewin
The Stragglers
M60
21
36
161 of 1386
Nicola Goscomb
Elmbridge Road Runners
F
21
37
163 of 1386
243
0
Ian Cunningham
British Airways AC
M55
21
40
166 of 1386
244
0
Ravi Lobo
Shaef Shifters RC
M45
21
44
170 of 1386
Aron Davies
Sweatshop Running Community
M
21
45
172 of 1386
Mark Stockford
Unattached
M45
21
49
176 of 1386
Tom Jacob
The Stragglers
M
21
54
183 of 1386
Jack Clotworthy
Unattached
M45
21
56
184 of 1386
Paul Jenkinson
Serpentine Running Club
M45
21
57
185 of 1386
247
0
Maddy Marriage
Unattached
F
21
58
188 of 1386
Richard Van
Unattached
M45
22
09
197 of 1386
Will Saunders
Evesham Vale Running Club
M35
22
14
206 of 1386
250
0
Felix Adams
Ranelagh Harriers
M
22
22
214 of 1386
251
0
Lisa Hallett
Unattached
F45
22
24
218 of 1386
Shirley Buckley
The Stragglers
F55
22
36
227 of 1386
Barry King
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M65
22
38
230 of 1386
254
0
Bianca Hollis
Unattached
F45
22
40
233 of 1386
Charles Harmer
The Stragglers
M55
22
43
236 of 1386
Doug Pemble
Unattached
M50
22
46
237 of 1386
Geoffrey Newman
Fleet and Crookham AC
M60
22
47
239 of 1386
256
0
Steve Trend
Purbeck Runners
M60
22
49
243 of 1386
256
0
Chris Long
Shaef Shifters RC
M55
22
49
244 of 1386
Philip Tauwhare
The Stragglers
M55
22
51
246 of 1386
William Scrowston
Yeovil Olympiads AC
M
22
59
256 of 1386
258
0
David Purchase
Unattached
M45
23
00
258 of 1386
Emma Hawkey
Bournville Harriers
F40
23
01
260 of 1386
259
0
Emma Poole
Runnymede Runners
F45
23
05
266 of 1386
259
0
Steve Miller
The Stragglers
M60
23
06
267 of 1386
Alexandros Ouzounis
Unattached
M
23
07
270 of 1386
Ella Barnard
Unattached
F
23
13
280 of 1386
Mez Abad
Unattached
M
23
15
282 of 1386
Ben Wickerson
Unattached
M35
23
18
286 of 1386
Hayley Strivens
Unattached
F
23
19
287 of 1386
John Beer
The Stragglers
M65
23
20
288 of 1386
Mary Edmonds
Sittingbourne Striders
F
23
20
289 of 1386
262
0
Keith Dube
Striders of Croydon
M50
23
24
295 of 1386
263
0
Naomi Johns
Vegan Runners UK
F45
23
26
299 of 1386
263
0
Gareth Johns
Shaef Shifters RC
M45
23
27
300 of 1386
Charles Worth
The Stragglers
M60
23
28
302 of 1386
Richard Gray
The Stragglers
M55
23
33
312 of 1386
Nigel Owen
Bearcat Running Club
M60
23
34
315 of 1386
Danny Hutton
South London Harriers
M55
23
36
318 of 1386
265
0
Tony Kezos
Elmbridge Road Runners
M50
23
43
329 of 1386
267
0
Ella Rowe
Thames Turbo Tri
F
23
44
331 of 1386
267
0
Simon Wallwork
Unattached
M55
23
46
335 of 1386
Sam Colvine
Unattached
M
23
52
345 of 1386
Denise Rose
Dartford Harriers
F55
23
52
347 of 1386
268
0
Dave Wright
Unattached
M60
23
55
353 of 1386
Aaron Chai
Shaef Shifters RC
M40
23
57
356 of 1386
Gary Spencer
Civil Service Sports Club
M50
23
57
357 of 1386
269
0
Ruth Hutton
South London Harriers
F50
24
11
379 of 1386
272
0
Sandra Ahrensfeld
Serpentine Running Club
F45
24
18
383 of 1386
273
0
Joby Thomas
The Stragglers
M45
24
20
385 of 1386
Julie Haworth
The Stragglers
F60
24
24
389 of 1386
Ian Kennedy
Kingfisher Triathletes
M55
24
27
393 of 1386
275
0
Rob Allen
The Stragglers
M60
24
29
396 of 1386
Owain Rowlands
Unattached
M45
24
30
399 of 1386
Oliver Mathai
British Airways AC
M65
24
34
406 of 1386
276
0
Anja Stratford
South London Harriers
F45
24
36
408 of 1386
277
0
Beatrice Wilding
Thames Turbo Tri
F
24
36
409 of 1386
277
0
Beau Gwilliam
Cotswold Allrunners
M
24
42
413 of 1386
278
0
Mike Bryce
Almost Athletes
M45
24
46
414 of 1386
278
0
Christopher Fawcett
Hart Road Runners
M
24
58
433 of 1386
281
0
Layla Smith
Elmbridge Road Runners
F40
25
01
437 of 1386
281
0
Rhi Leadbeater
Clapham Chasers
M40
25
02
439 of 1386
281
0
Jonathan Bunkall
Unattached
M45
25
05
442 of 1386
Richard Taylor
Sweatshop Running Community
M45
25
08
446 of 1386
Ewen Gibson
Unattached
M60
25
09
447 of 1386
Steve Lorde
The Stragglers
M55
25
12
452 of 1386
Simon Petrou
The Stragglers
M
25
16
458 of 1386
Nichola Murphy
Unattached
F55
25
17
462 of 1386
Sally Rowe
Thames Turbo Tri
F55
25
18
465 of 1386
284
0
Hayden Matthews
Unattached
M45
25
25
475 of 1386
Zoe Alison
Unattached
F35
25
26
476 of 1386
Mohammed Faiz
Unattached
M35
25
26
477 of 1386
Anna Lambert
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F
25
32
490 of 1386
287
0
Breda McGree
The Stragglers
F60
25
33
494 of 1386
Sarah Fiddes
Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club
F35
25
33
495 of 1386
287
0
Bill Woods
Blackbridge Bounders
M55
25
42
511 of 1386
Anna Gracey
Sweatshop Running Community
F40
25
45
514 of 1386
Tim Davies
Cambridge Triathlon Club
M
25
48
516 of 1386
290
0
Paul Sinton-Hewitt
Ranelagh Harriers
M55
25
48
517 of 1386
290
0
Amanda Rencontre
The Stragglers
F50
25
56
531 of 1386
William James
The Stragglers
M50
26
03
544 of 1386
Chloe Hoseason
The Stragglers
F
26
04
547 of 1386
Peter Dry
Unattached
M65
26
05
549 of 1386
Richard Barman
The Stragglers
M50
26
06
552 of 1386
Rowena Stent
The Stragglers
F65
26
08
555 of 1386
Tiffany Brill
Unattached
F50
26
16
568 of 1386
Pat McGrath
The Stragglers
M70
26
17
571 of 1386
Julie Drummond
Ranelagh Harriers
F65
26
25
582 of 1386
297
0
Daniel Wren
The Stragglers
M40
26
27
584 of 1386
Naveed Mirza
Ealing Eagles Running Club
M
26
31
592 of 1386
298
0
Gary Bridger
The Stragglers
M55
26
33
596 of 1386
Fran Kenden
Unattached
F65
26
35
599 of 1386
Paul Stallard
Unattached
M50
26
35
600 of 1386
Graham Taylor
The Stragglers
M55
26
36
603 of 1386
Pauline Parfitt
Elmbridge Road Runners
F55
26
38
607 of 1386
299
0
Eilidh Sinclair
Ranelagh Harriers
F
26
39
608 of 1386
300
0
Carole Vine
Sweatshop Running Community
F50
26
40
613 of 1386
Michael Terry
Littledown Harriers
M65
26
41
617 of 1386
300
0
Sian Pritchard
Denbigh Harriers
F
26
54
633 of 1386
302
0
Ross Thorpe
Lliswerry Runners
M
26
55
634 of 1386
303
0
Emma May
Unattached
F50
26
57
637 of 1386
Richard Patient
The Stragglers
M50
26
59
638 of 1386
Louise Atkinson
Shaef Shifters RC
F35
27
03
639 of 1386
Jessica Hart
Sweatshop Running Community
F
27
05
644 of 1386
Sarah Louise
Sweatshop Running Community
F45
27
20
663 of 1386
Sandra Stockford
Unattached
F55
27
22
667 of 1386
Giles Jones
Unattached
M50
27
27
673 of 1386
David Griffiths
Unattached
M55
27
28
674 of 1386
David Spencer
Thames Turbo Tri
M50
27
28
675 of 1386
309
0
Gordon Smith
Vegan Runners UK
M45
27
29
676 of 1386
309
0
Daniel Le
Bearcat Running Club
M50
27
38
688 of 1386
Graham Mortimer
The Stragglers
M70
27
41
694 of 1386
Andrew John
Unattached
M40
28
06
721 of 1386
Philip Hammett
The Stragglers
M60
28
10
726 of 1386
Robert McManus
Bournville Harriers
M45
28
11
727 of 1386
317
0
Philly Bignall
Unattached
F55
28
15
734 of 1386
Jo Greening
Clapham Chasers
F35
28
21
745 of 1386
319
0
Laura Varnes
Clapham Chasers
F
28
22
746 of 1386
319
0
Jeff Grimes
Thames Turbo Tri
M60
28
24
752 of 1386
319
0
Mike Foster
The Stragglers
M65
28
32
770 of 1386
James Farrell
Unattached
M50
28
32
771 of 1386
Robin Booth
Hash House Harriers
M65
28
34
775 of 1386
321
0
Nathan Prior
Comet Harriers
M
28
44
795 of 1386
323
0
Anna Price
The Stragglers
F40
28
45
797 of 1386
Karen Wallace
Unattached
F35
28
47
800 of 1386
Derek Blackmore
The Stragglers
M70
28
54
806 of 1386
Peter Tozer
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M70
28
57
809 of 1386
325
0
Karen Watson
Abbey Runners
F60
29
00
816 of 1386
326
0
Karl Gwilliam
Trail Running Association
M45
29
04
824 of 1386
327
0
Craig Palmer
Unattached
M40
29
10
836 of 1386
Ross Cameron
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M
29
11
839 of 1386
328
0
Stella Taylor
Denby Dale Travellers
F55
29
12
840 of 1386
328
0
Dawn Cross
Unattached
F45
29
12
841 of 1386
Debbie Overton
Riverside Runners
F50
29
12
842 of 1386
328
0
Tegan Duff
Rushcliffe Athletic Club
F
29
17
846 of 1386
329
0
Sarah Hoseason
The Stragglers
F40
29
21
849 of 1386
Emma Hester
Unattached
F55
29
22
853 of 1386
Janet Turnes
Ranelagh Harriers
F60
29
30
862 of 1386
332
0
Joshua Bates
The Stragglers
M45
29
38
874 of 1386
Keith Haworth
The Stragglers
M70
29
42
879 of 1386
Devon Cumberland
Lonely Goat RC
M35
29
44
883 of 1386
Dave Kelly
The Stragglers
M60
29
46
886 of 1386
Colin Woods
Windle Valley Runners
M60
29
46
887 of 1386
335
0
Merran Sell
The Stragglers
F70
29
47
889 of 1386
Toni Harper
Redhill Road Runners
F
29
49
894 of 1386
335
0
Anna McManus
Bournville Harriers
F40
30
01
900 of 1386
337
0
Edward Mills
The Stragglers
M50
30
02
903 of 1386
Victoria Trigg
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
F
30
07
911 of 1386
339
0
Lars Menken
Serpentine Running Club
M40
30
20
924 of 1386
341
0
Kim
Unattached
F55
30
22
926 of 1386
Jackie Williams
Unattached
F65
30
28
930 of 1386
Jackie Dunkley
Ranelagh Harriers
F60
30
33
936 of 1386
343
0
Joanne Chilton
Long Eaton Running Club
F45
30
33
937 of 1386
343
0
Katie Bartholomew
Unattached
F
30
38
942 of 1386
Simon Lane
The Stragglers
M55
30
40
946 of 1386
Thomas Cassidy
Shaef Shifters RC
M
30
53
966 of 1386
Clive Naish
Ranelagh Harriers
M60
30
53
967 of 1386
347
0
Megan Davies
Unattached
F
30
54
968 of 1386
Liana Grimshaw
Riverside Runners
F40
31
15
985 of 1386
351
0
Jeremy Todd
The Stragglers
M55
31
28
996 of 1386
David Jagger
Unattached
M55
31
31
1002 of 1386
Janet Jagger
Unattached
F50
31
31
1003 of 1386
Sarah Pettefer
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
F50
31
32
1004 of 1386
354
0
Jo Newstead
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
F60
31
32
1005 of 1386
354
0
Maxine Kelly
The Stragglers
F70
31
46
1019 of 1386
Francesca Thomas
The Stragglers
F50
31
47
1020 of 1386
Andrew Howarth
The Stragglers
M55
31
48
1021 of 1386
Richard Steeden
The Stragglers
M50
31
48
1022 of 1386
Edward Telford
Unattached
M40
31
56
1030 of 1386
Annick Hooge
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
F65
32
09
1047 of 1386
361
0
Verity Riding
Unattached
F70
32
18
1054 of 1386
Brenda Windsor
Unattached
F55
32
18
1055 of 1386
Lucy Holdstock
Riverside Runners
F35
32
21
1057 of 1386
364
0
Claire Rogers
Thames Turbo Tri
F
32
28
1060 of 1386
365
0
Jenny Thorne
Unattached
F55
32
29
1061 of 1386
Bridget Elliott
Hillingdon Athletics Club
F
32
38
1068 of 1386
367
0
Flo Harrison
Unattached
F40
32
42
1073 of 1386
Theresa Abbott
Unattached
F60
32
50
1080 of 1386
Peter Duff
Rushcliffe Athletic Club
M50
32
55
1082 of 1386
370
0
Mika Takami
The Stragglers
F45
32
56
1084 of 1386
Julian Jessop
The Stragglers
M50
32
59
1086 of 1386
Adam Wells
Unattached
M45
33
02
1092 of 1386
Emma Wingate
Unattached
F35
33
11
1102 of 1386
Sarah Charlier
Riverside Runners
F50
33
12
1103 of 1386
373
0
Mike Lightfoot
Unattached
M60
33
21
1109 of 1386
Hannah Phillips
The Stragglers
F
33
26
1114 of 1386
Paul Harsent
The Stragglers
M
33
27
1115 of 1386
Richard Moore
The Stragglers
M55
33
29
1119 of 1386
Angela MacSon
Lonely Goat RC
F55
33
32
1120 of 1386
Jon Harper
Unattached
M50
33
38
1122 of 1386
Kathryn Helen
Sweatshop Running Community
F45
33
49
1128 of 1386
Philippa Godden
Unattached
F60
33
56
1132 of 1386
Wajid Raza
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
33
58
1133 of 1386
382
0
Cleide Burgess
Unattached
F50
34
07
1143 of 1386
Liz Collison
The Stragglers
F70
34
27
1157 of 1386
Lucy Firman
Unattached
F
34
33
1163 of 1386
Judy Wilks
Unattached
F50
34
49
1171 of 1386
Caroline Thomas
Unattached
F55
34
58
1175 of 1386
Jacquie Kirk
Riverside Runners
F55
35
06
1181 of 1386
395
0
Catherine Holman
Ranelagh Harriers
F35
35
15
1186 of 1386
396
0
Ada Wyatt
Blackbridge Bounders
F
35
27
1189 of 1386
Penelope Phelps
Sweatshop Running Community
F60
35
34
1190 of 1386
Angela Hammon
Unattached
F35
35
35
1192 of 1386
Suzanne Austin
Blackbridge Bounders
F50
35
58
1201 of 1386
Sarah Jane
Unattached
F55
36
02
1202 of 1386
Denys Lyons
The Stragglers
M55
36
03
1203 of 1386
Pam Jarman
Sweatshop Running Community
F65
36
21
1208 of 1386
Ann Polley
Unattached
F50
36
28
1213 of 1386
Paul Levene
The Stragglers
M70
36
33
1215 of 1386
Jim Stephenson
Thames Hare and Hounds
M60
36
35
1216 of 1386
411
0
Bert Kidwell
The Stragglers
M70
36
42
1219 of 1386
Marisa Billett
Elmbridge Road Runners
F45
36
44
1220 of 1386
413
0
John Cooper
Unattached
M55
36
48
1222 of 1386
Chloe Moorhead
Riverside Runners
F45
36
55
1227 of 1386
415
0
Nick Rowe
Shaef Shifters RC
M50
38
11
1256 of 1386
Mike Bangham
The Stragglers
M70
38
15
1258 of 1386
Candy Taylor
Unattached
F55
38
20
1260 of 1386
Donald Bell
The Stragglers
M70
38
26
1262 of 1386
Joanne Gwilliam
Unattached
F45
38
50
1267 of 1386
Robin Drummond
Ranelagh Harriers
M65
39
39
1281 of 1386
446
0
Janet Cunningham
Epsom Allsorts Ladies Running Club
F55
39
43
1282 of 1386
446
0
Ray Coward
The Stragglers
M70
39
54
1285 of 1386
Clare Schauerman
Unattached
F45
40
22
1295 of 1386
Krysia Smith
Clapham Runners
F40
41
06
1303 of 1386
462
0
Alexandra Natalie
Kings Heath Running Club
F
42
31
1315 of 1386
478
0
Ivan Boggis
Ranelagh Harriers
M70
43
02
1323 of 1386
484
0
Martin Smith
Clapham Runners
M40
44
06
1330 of 1386
496
0
Sheila Fergusson
The Stragglers
F70
44
15
1332 of 1386
Maggie Wharfe
Unattached
F55
45
02
1339 of 1386
Anne Middlemiss
The Stragglers
F70
45
04
1340 of 1386
Nichola Lince
Barton & District AC
F50
46
33
1348 of 1386
523
0
Mohammad Anas
Unattached
M
47
49
1352 of 1386
John Greaves
The Stragglers
M60
48
52
1353 of 1386
Christine Mayo
The Stragglers
F65
49
01
1354 of 1386
Joy Bell
The Stragglers
F70
49
23
1357 of 1386
Barbara Anne
The Stragglers
F70
49
30
1358 of 1386
John Hanscomb
Ranelagh Harriers
M70
1
00
26
1378 of 1386
679
0
Jennifer Melbourne
Unattached
F35
1
01
50
1381 of 1386
Paula Norman
Lonely Goat RC
F55
1
02
28
1384 of 1386
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13491&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024