Results

 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 14th Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  18 18 1 of 234 179 
Jake Anthony Pudsey Pacers M  18 40 2 of 234 182 
Edward Gillham Unattached M  19 23 3 of 234   
James Ingham Unattached M40  19 29 4 of 234   
Lee Bower Unattached M  19 34 5 of 234   
Robert Tuck Unattached M50  19 38 6 of 234   
Patrick Chilton Unattached M  19 42 7 of 234   
Adam Melling Unattached M  19 46 8 of 234   
Alistair Wilson Farsley Flyers M35  19 50 9 of 234 194 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M55  19 52 10 of 234 194 
Chris Edmond Unattached M  20 10 11 of 234   
Michael Coe Queensbury Running Club M50  20 16 12 of 234 198 
Edward Matson Unattached M40  20 26 13 of 234   
Darren Goodall Unattached M40  20 31 14 of 234   
Emily Williams Farsley Flyers F  20 57 15 of 234 205 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 04 16 of 234 206 
George Gisborne Unattached M35  21 28 17 of 234   
Mark Craven Unattached M45  21 29 18 of 234   
Maris Basko Bramley Breezers M35  21 31 19 of 234   
Lucy Stuart Warrington Triathlon F  21 39 21 of 234 211 
Neil Ebdon Unattached M  21 45 22 of 234   
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers M50  21 51 23 of 234 213 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M65  22 10 24 of 234 217 
Simon Day Unattached M  22 11 25 of 234   
Benjamin Miller Unattached M  22 13 26 of 234   
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  22 25 28 of 234 219 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F50  22 58 35 of 234 224 
Paul White Valley Striders M70  23 17 46 of 234 227 
Steph Wilson Pudsey & Bramley F40  23 27 48 of 234 229 
Paul Sanderson Methley Striders M55  23 44 49 of 234 232 
Bev Curran Farsley Flyers F35  24 14 52 of 234 237 
Emily Alice Unattached F  24 21 55 of 234   
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  25 22 63 of 234 248 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  25 52 68 of 234 253 
Emily Suffield Farsley Flyers F  25 59 70 of 234 254 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F35  26 28 79 of 234 259 
Andy S Farsley Flyers M45  26 32 81 of 234 259 
Liam Teasdale Lonely Goat RC  M  26 37 83 of 234   
Darren North Rothwell Harriers M45  26 44 86 of 234 261 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M45  26 52 87 of 234 262 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M60  26 52 88 of 234 262 
Andrew McCormick Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  26 55 92 of 234 263 
Tony Fedzin Pudsey Pacers M45  27 02 97 of 234 264 
Rachel Brighton Bramley Breezers F35  27 29 102 of 234   
Louise Rushby Farsley Flyers F  27 42 106 of 234 271 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  27 48 109 of 234 272 
Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers M70  27 51 112 of 234 272 25 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  28 02 115 of 234 274 
Ellie Crossley Wakefield Triathlon F  28 11 119 of 234 275 
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers M45  28 21 123 of 234 277 
Tony Gallilee Stockton Striders Athletics Club M50  28 30 125 of 234   
Tracey Buxton Methley Striders F35  28 39 126 of 234 280 
Gareth Athorn Methley Striders M40  28 40 127 of 234 280 
Ann Chivers Rounday Runners F40  28 51 132 of 234 282 
Nicola Underhill Horsforth Harriers F  29 33 141 of 234 289 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60  30 09 146 of 234 295 
Steve Clayson Pudsey Pacers M35  31 02 158 of 234 303 
Sadie Appleyard South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  31 08 160 of 234 304 
Darryl Doward Victoria Park Harriers M50  32 06 166 of 234 314 
Tony Smith Bramley Breezers M55  32 50 172 of 234   
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  33 05 174 of 234   
Ross Booth Farsley Flyers M  33 09 175 of 234 324 
Helen Booth Farsley Flyers F50  33 11 176 of 234 324 
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F  33 13 177 of 234 324 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Unattached F45  33 14 178 of 234   
Sarah Redshaw Farsley Flyers F40  33 18 179 of 234 325 
Kirstyn Flannery Farsley Flyers F45  34 36 187 of 234 338 
Karen Nelson Lonely Goat RC  F40  34 44 188 of 234   
Susie Crayton Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club F  35 16 190 of 234 344 
Emma Crayton Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club F50  35 17 191 of 234 345 
Carolyne Coop Unattached F45  36 25 197 of 234   
Karen Fawcett Pudsey Pacers F55  37 08 200 of 234 363 
Deborah Wilson Pudsey Pacers F50  37 09 201 of 234 363 
Jane Hall Farsley Flyers F35  37 09 202 of 234 363 
Philip Coop Unattached M55  37 27 205 of 234   
Diane Stancliffe South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  37 53 208 of 234 370 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  37 58 209 of 234   
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  38 58 213 of 234 381 
Liz Green Morley Runners F55  38 59 214 of 234 381 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  39 27 215 of 234 385 
Jo Francom Morley Runners F  44 14 222 of 234 432 
Sharon Coles Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  44 22 224 of 234 433 
Beverley Stuart Victoria Park Harriers F55  54 34 229 of 234 533 
Fraser Hall Farsley Flyers M  56 56 230 of 234 556 
Dave Hall Farsley Flyers M40  56 56 231 of 234 556 
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers F60  57 12 232 of 234   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13510&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022