View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3255394
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 21st Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  16 48 1 of 636 167 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M35  17 09 2 of 636 171 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  17 11 3 of 636 171 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  17 20 4 of 636 173 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 32 5 of 636   
James Mumford Denby Dale Travellers M35  17 38 6 of 636 176 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  17 59 7 of 636 179 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 03 8 of 636 180 
Charlie Turnbull Warrington Athletic Club M  18 16 9 of 636 182 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 17 10 of 636 182 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  18 30 11 of 636 184 
Alexander Franklin Unattached M  18 52 12 of 636   
Kevin Robinson Stainland Lions M40  19 02 13 of 636 190 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M50  19 11 14 of 636 191 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 13 15 of 636   
Henry Fox Unattached M  19 28 16 of 636   
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  19 30 17 of 636   
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  19 32 18 of 636 195 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  19 32 19 of 636 195 
John Bannister Stainland Lions M55  19 42 20 of 636 196 
Jack Sunderland Holmfirth Harriers M  19 51 21 of 636 198 
Jack Woodhead Unattached M  19 56 22 of 636   
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  19 58 24 of 636 199 
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  20 02 25 of 636 200 
Mark Dickinson Northowram Pumas M45  20 04 26 of 636 200 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  20 10 27 of 636 201 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  20 11 28 of 636 201 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  20 12 29 of 636 201 
Richard Brown Stainland Lions M50  20 14 30 of 636 202 
Jason Lee Unattached M50  20 15 31 of 636   
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  20 16 32 of 636 202 
Makinder Dhinsa Stainland Lions M35  20 22 33 of 636 203 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  20 50 40 of 636 208 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M35  20 56 42 of 636 208 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  21 11 48 of 636 211 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  21 14 49 of 636 211 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  21 16 50 of 636 212 
Steven Karl Stadium Runners M40  21 17 51 of 636 212 
Gareth Eagleton Stadium Runners M35  21 19 53 of 636 212 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  21 21 54 of 636 213 
Anna Basford Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  21 22 55 of 636 213 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  21 27 58 of 636   
Alexander Whitehead Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 34 60 of 636 215 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  21 35 61 of 636 215 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  21 39 62 of 636 216 
Steve Whalley Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 44 65 of 636 216 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 46 66 of 636 217 
Paul Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M40  21 47 67 of 636   
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 55 68 of 636   
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  22 03 70 of 636 220 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 09 72 of 636 221 
Louis Neale Morley Runners M  22 09 73 of 636 221 
Andrew Du Denby Dale Travellers M45  22 10 75 of 636 221 
Sophie Wood Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  22 11 77 of 636 221 
Gina Speakman Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  22 19 78 of 636 222 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  22 31 83 of 636 224 
Bethany Florey Unattached F  22 32 84 of 636   
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M60  22 32 85 of 636 224 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  23 15 91 of 636 232 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  23 17 92 of 636 232 
Andrew P Hyde Park Harriers M60  23 23 97 of 636 233 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 25 98 of 636 233 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  23 26 99 of 636 233 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  23 29 100 of 636 234 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 30 101 of 636 234 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  23 45 110 of 636 237 
Zac Hamid Unattached M  23 47 111 of 636   
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  23 49 112 of 636 237 
Angus Greenwood Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 06 123 of 636 240 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M40  24 06 124 of 636 240 
Paul Ghosh Acre Street Runners M  24 13 128 of 636 241 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  24 14 129 of 636 241 
Louise Claire Stainland Lions F40  24 16 131 of 636 242 
Sarah Markless Hyde Park Harriers F  24 24 135 of 636 243 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 26 138 of 636 243 
Robert Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  24 27 141 of 636 244 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  24 28 142 of 636 244 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  24 30 143 of 636 244 
Bradley Bannister Watford Joggers M  24 32 144 of 636 244 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  24 33 145 of 636 245 
Sarah Lunt Stainland Lions F45  24 36 147 of 636 245 16 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M45  24 36 148 of 636 245 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  24 38 151 of 636 245 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M45  24 39 152 of 636 246 
Laura Goodwin Stainland Lions F35  24 40 154 of 636 246 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 43 155 of 636 246 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M45  24 43 156 of 636 246 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  24 44 157 of 636 246 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 46 161 of 636 247 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  24 47 162 of 636 247 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 47 163 of 636 247 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  24 51 166 of 636 248 
Sarah Hunter Stadium Runners F35  24 57 169 of 636 249 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F55  24 57 170 of 636 249 
Paul Ellis Acre Street Runners M  25 00 171 of 636 249 
Cecilia Woods Ramsbottom Running Club  F60  25 04 173 of 636   
Christine Cliffe Stainland Lions F45  25 16 180 of 636 252 
Lucy Hobbs Todmorden Harriers F45  25 28 186 of 636 254 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 29 187 of 636 254 
Karen Thorne Stainland Lions F55  25 37 196 of 636 255 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  25 40 198 of 636 256 
Damian Holdsworth Unattached M35  25 47 202 of 636   
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  26 16 218 of 636 262 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M55  26 16 219 of 636 262 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50  26 22 223 of 636 263 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 27 227 of 636 263 
Andrei Vais Holmfirth Harriers M40  26 39 237 of 636 265 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 48 241 of 636 267 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  26 53 242 of 636 268 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  27 00 245 of 636 269 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F50  27 03 249 of 636 269 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  27 04 250 of 636 270 
Zena Whalley Meltham Athletic Club F50  27 08 252 of 636 270 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  27 25 267 of 636 273 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F50  27 25 268 of 636 273 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 27 271 of 636 273 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 27 272 of 636 273 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  27 34 277 of 636 275 
Sally Ann Acre Street Runners F50  27 37 280 of 636 275 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  27 41 287 of 636 276 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  27 45 290 of 636 276 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 49 295 of 636 277 
Dawn Lindsey Stainland Lions F55  27 50 297 of 636 277 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  27 51 298 of 636 277 
Steve Randall Meltham Athletic Club M45  27 53 299 of 636 278 
Graham Robertshaw Stainland Lions M55  28 03 302 of 636 279 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  28 11 306 of 636 281 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  28 33 315 of 636 284 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  28 36 317 of 636 285 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  28 38 318 of 636 285 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F40  28 38 319 of 636 285 
Melanie Fawcett Slaithwaite Striders RC F35  28 40 320 of 636   
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  28 40 321 of 636 286 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  28 41 322 of 636 286 
Becki L Acre Street Runners F  28 50 331 of 636 287 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 54 335 of 636 288 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  28 59 338 of 636 289 
Kate Golightly Northowram Pumas F45  29 10 346 of 636 291 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  29 14 349 of 636 291 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  29 26 359 of 636 293 
Christopher Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  M65  29 27 360 of 636   
Gaynor Yates Keighley & Craven AC F  29 27 361 of 636 293 
John Gibson Unattached M70  29 33 366 of 636   
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  29 35 367 of 636 295 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  29 37 368 of 636 295 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  30 09 385 of 636 300 
Rachel Storey Acre Street Runners F45  30 10 386 of 636 300 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  30 11 387 of 636 301 
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  30 14 391 of 636 301 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F40  30 29 396 of 636 304 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  30 45 407 of 636 306 
Lizzie Kelly St Helens Striders F  30 45 408 of 636 306 
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F50  30 50 410 of 636 307 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  30 53 415 of 636 308 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  31 06 421 of 636 310 
Matthew Tooley Slaithwaite Striders RC M50  31 07 423 of 636   
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  31 13 431 of 636 311 
Simone Keegan Bramhall Runners F50  31 26 436 of 636 313 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  31 33 441 of 636 314 
Heather Hughes Manchester YMCA Harriers F  31 40 446 of 636 315 
Laomi Alissa Stadium Runners F40  31 44 450 of 636 316 
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  32 01 456 of 636 319 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F55  32 19 461 of 636 322 
Davina Capper Northowram Pumas F45  32 20 462 of 636 322 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F45  32 21 463 of 636 322 
Emma Ryland Unattached F40  32 42 472 of 636   
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  32 43 473 of 636 326 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  32 49 478 of 636 327 
Sheila Carruthers Shepshed Running Club F70  33 18 488 of 636 332 
Fiona McTague Holmfirth Harriers F55  33 22 491 of 636 332 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  33 26 493 of 636 333 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  33 51 505 of 636 337 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F50  34 17 510 of 636 341 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  34 21 513 of 636 342 
Caroline Simpson Unattached F50  34 23 516 of 636   
Elizabeth Bagheri Queensbury Running Club F40  34 40 523 of 636 345 
Amy Haswell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  34 56 525 of 636 348 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  35 05 528 of 636 349 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  35 09 532 of 636 350 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  35 25 535 of 636 353 
Rob Bowman Northowram Pumas M45  35 30 537 of 636 354 
Steven Beaumont Stadium Runners M55  36 01 546 of 636 359 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  36 24 552 of 636 363 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F45  36 27 555 of 636 363 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  37 28 568 of 636 373 
Lucy Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F  38 06 579 of 636 379 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F40  38 09 580 of 636 380 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  39 52 594 of 636 397 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  41 06 606 of 636 409 
Gill Marshall Oakwell Running Bears F45  42 33 612 of 636 424 
Katherine Jameson Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  43 49 621 of 636 436 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  45 07 628 of 636   
Caroline Deanne Acre Street Runners F45  46 36 631 of 636 464 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  49 34 633 of 636 494 
Grace Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  F55  53 51 636 of 636   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13523&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020