View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2538342
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 21st Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Terence Gareth Cairngorm Runners M35  17 06 1 of 259 163 
Liam Collins Barnsley Athletic Club M  18 44 2 of 259 179 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  18 51 3 of 259 180 
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners M45  19 02 4 of 259 182 
Gelegu Fakuma Unattached M  19 38 5 of 259   
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  19 41 6 of 259 188 
Nathan Doy Pontefract Athletics Club M  20 02 7 of 259 191 
David Watts Doncaster Athletic Club M  20 08 8 of 259 192 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F35  20 21 10 of 259 194 11 
Robert Williams Unattached M50  20 45 11 of 259   
Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M35  21 12 12 of 259 202 
Peter  Unattached M45  21 15 13 of 259   
Neil Mower Team Manvers Triathlon M50  21 23 14 of 259 204 
Bryan Harrod Penistone Footpath Runners M45  21 24 15 of 259 204 
Phil Clarke Rodillian Runners M35  21 29 16 of 259 205 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  21 39 17 of 259 207 
James Roberts Ackworth Road Runners M  21 42 18 of 259 207 
Daniel  Askern & District Running Club M45  21 46 19 of 259 208 
Andy Hughes Unattached M45  21 50 20 of 259   
Michael Pearce Askern & District Running Club M45  22 00 21 of 259 210 
Bradley Grimshaw Unattached M45  22 02 22 of 259   
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners M50  22 07 23 of 259 211 
John Laverick Rothwell Harriers M35  22 17 24 of 259 213 
Andrew Bullock Unattached M40  22 19 25 of 259   
Stephen Wheatley Unattached M35  22 37 26 of 259   
Leon Oczos Ackworth Road Runners M  22 46 27 of 259 217 
Elly Roberts Ackworth Road Runners F  23 01 30 of 259 220 
Nigel Smith Unattached M55  23 14 31 of 259   
Darren Maxwell Sweatshop Running Community M50  23 19 33 of 259   
Graham J Askern & District Running Club M65  23 36 35 of 259 225 
Sarah Godbehere Denby Dale Travellers F45  24 03 40 of 259 230 25 
George Lowrie Wakefield Harriers M  24 08 42 of 259 230 
Jill Carlton Penistone Footpath Runners F40  24 10 43 of 259 231 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M35  24 10 44 of 259 231 
Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners M50  24 28 47 of 259 234 
Steve Gallagher Askern & District Running Club M45  24 33 48 of 259 234 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  24 43 49 of 259 236 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F50  24 58 52 of 259 238 
Tim Kitching Sweatshop Running Community M60  25 03 54 of 259   
Peter Grimoldby Ackworth Road Runners M65  25 07 55 of 259 240 
Beverley Denton Ackworth Road Runners F40  25 44 60 of 259 246 
Ross Booth Farsley Flyers M  25 46 61 of 259 246 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M55  25 48 62 of 259 246 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M60  25 49 63 of 259 246 
Sam Craig Wakefield Triathlon M60  25 55 66 of 259 247 
Nick Daudet Ackworth Road Runners M40  26 01 67 of 259 248 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F35  26 10 70 of 259 250 
Robert Hallas Unattached M  26 26 76 of 259   
John Hawley Ackworth Road Runners M40  26 47 77 of 259 256 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F60  26 54 79 of 259 257 
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers F40  26 57 81 of 259 257 
Louise  Ackworth Road Runners F40  27 26 85 of 259 262 
Christopher Field Ackworth Road Runners M40  27 30 86 of 259 263 
Louise Bisset Horsforth Harriers F45  28 02 91 of 259 268 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F35  28 03 92 of 259 268 
Elizabeth Hallas Unattached F  28 23 101 of 259   
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F40  28 29 104 of 259 272 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  28 54 108 of 259 276 
Roy Cook Askern & District Running Club M70  29 17 115 of 259 280 
Edward Wigglesworth Unattached M  29 23 117 of 259   
Mick Wigglesworth Unattached M50  29 24 118 of 259   
Emma Smith Unattached F45  29 26 119 of 259   
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M70  29 30 120 of 259 282 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F50  29 43 123 of 259 284 
Lizzie Atkinson Sweatshop Running Community F35  29 46 124 of 259   
Stephanie Field Ackworth Road Runners F35  29 47 125 of 259 284 
James Davey Ackworth Road Runners M35  30 09 131 of 259 288 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M35  30 10 132 of 259 288 
Nigel McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners M60  30 16 134 of 259 289 
Ros Kitchen Ackworth Road Runners F65  30 22 136 of 259 290 
Sally Morris Ackworth Road Runners F55  31 00 142 of 259 296 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M70  31 09 144 of 259 297 
Emma Woodall Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 15 145 of 259 298 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M70  31 36 149 of 259 302 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M50  32 09 156 of 259 307 
Debbie MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners F50  32 17 158 of 259 308 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45  32 18 159 of 259 308 
Jane Busfield Ackworth Road Runners F35  32 39 161 of 259 312 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F50  32 44 165 of 259 313 
Su Smith Ackworth Road Runners F60  32 58 167 of 259 315 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F  33 03 168 of 259 316 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  33 22 174 of 259 319 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35  34 32 182 of 259 330 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F60  34 37 183 of 259 331 
Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners F60  34 39 184 of 259 331 
Claudia Thompson Barnsley Harriers F35  35 13 186 of 259 336 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F  35 16 188 of 259 337 
Natalie Burtonwood Unattached F45  35 30 189 of 259   
Stephanie James Unattached F35  35 35 190 of 259   
Helen Booth Farsley Flyers F50  36 03 196 of 259 344 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F35  36 19 199 of 259 347 
Tim Lewis Warrington Road Runners M50  36 54 202 of 259 352 
Abi Baxter Sweatshop Running Community F  37 22 206 of 259   
Sandra Lewis Warrington Road Runners F50  37 49 210 of 259 361 
Wai Meng St Albans Striders F  37 52 213 of 259 362 
Oliver Walker Unattached M  40 36 230 of 259   
Reuben McCormack Unattached M  40 36 231 of 259   
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners F35  40 37 232 of 259 388 
Maya McCormack Ackworth Road Runners F35  40 38 233 of 259 388 
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M70  40 47 234 of 259 389 
Alison John-Baptiste Methley Striders F45  42 40 238 of 259 407 
Lorraine Hawley Ackworth Road Runners F40  49 17 253 of 259 471 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M70 04 00 258 of 259 611 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13526&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020