View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1870788
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Doncaster Park Run on the 21st Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M55  17 41 1 of 356 179 
Jose Joao Danum Harriers  M45  18 35 2 of 356 188 
Richard Critchley Unattached M35  19 07 3 of 356   
Mariusz Felczerek Doncaster Athletic Club M40  19 12 4 of 356 194 
Chris Watson Danum Harriers  M45  19 20 5 of 356 196 
Mark Hawkes Unattached M45  19 26 6 of 356   
Stephen Wilson Unattached M45  19 36 7 of 356   
Lewis Truman Unattached M  19 36 8 of 356   
Sophie Troth Doncaster Athletic Club F  19 38 9 of 356 199 
David Mellor Unattached M45  19 42 10 of 356   
David Langford Danum Harriers  M50  19 47 11 of 356 200 
Chris Ramsay Danum Harriers  M50  19 52 12 of 356 201 
Greg McEnaney Unattached M  20 02 13 of 356   
Andrew Pick Unattached M55  20 10 15 of 356   
Michael Richards Unattached M35  20 25 16 of 356   
Simon Piggott Danum Harriers  M50  20 29 17 of 356 207 
Ben Chapman Unattached M  20 41 18 of 356   
Rob Slone Unattached M40  20 48 19 of 356   
Matt Varley Unattached M  21 00 20 of 356   
Sam Lockwood Unattached M  21 06 21 of 356   
Andrew Mynett Unattached M  21 08 22 of 356   
David Chorlton Unattached M55  21 10 23 of 356   
Pete Oliver Doncaster Athletic Club M60  21 15 24 of 356 215 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M45  21 19 25 of 356 216 
Daniel Emmerson Unattached M40  21 21 26 of 356   
Tony Ditchburn Team Manvers Triathlon M60  21 25 27 of 356 217 
Ben Hales Danum Harriers  M40  21 39 29 of 356 219 
Jonathan Jones Danum Harriers  M45  21 51 31 of 356 221 
Peter Forrester Doncaster Athletic Club M60  21 53 32 of 356 222 
Simon Elliott Danum Harriers  M40  21 56 34 of 356 222 
Nick Hilton Bournville Harriers M50  22 08 38 of 356 224 
Philip Bussey Doncaster Athletic Club M70  22 33 43 of 356 228 
Andrew Finch Danum Harriers  M40  23 01 49 of 356 233 
Michael Reynolds Doncaster Athletic Club M  23 16 54 of 356 236 
Martin Oliver Danum Harriers  M50  24 13 72 of 356 245 
Andy Douglas Unattached M45  24 25 75 of 356   
Trevor Lambert Vegan Runners UK M60  24 31 78 of 356 248 
Craig Lee Danum Harriers  M45  24 50 85 of 356 251 
Steven Evans Danum Harriers  M55  25 13 94 of 356 255 
Nicholas Hutchinson Danum Harriers  M45  25 13 95 of 356 255 
James Holloway Danum Harriers  M40  25 14 96 of 356 255 
Laura Clark Danum Harriers  F35  25 20 99 of 356 256 
Ben Clark Doncaster Athletic Club M35  25 20 100 of 356 256 
Dawn Goodings Doncaster Athletic Club F50  25 48 115 of 356 261 
Rebecca Coates Doncaster Athletic Club F  26 13 125 of 356 265 
Dave Perry Unattached M45  26 25 129 of 356   
Stephen Barrie Danum Harriers  M55  26 27 131 of 356 268 
Paul Lumsdon Durham City Harriers M45  26 33 133 of 356 269 
Angela Wilson Danum Harriers  F45  26 46 136 of 356 271 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F55  26 47 137 of 356 271 
Peter Poppy Lonely Goat RC  M50  27 07 146 of 356   
Ruth Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club F50  27 34 158 of 356 279 
Kelly Bramhald Loughborough University F  27 36 160 of 356 279 
David Lawrie Doncaster Athletic Club M70  28 18 179 of 356 287 
Janet Powell Doncaster Athletic Club F60  28 22 180 of 356 287 
Tiegan Paterson Doncaster Athletic Club F  28 30 184 of 356 289 
Martin Boyd Doncaster Athletic Club M55  28 37 185 of 356 290 
Jacqueline Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F55  29 02 193 of 356 294 
Peter Butler Doncaster Athletic Club M60  29 58 208 of 356 303 
David Munro Unattached M35  30 06 210 of 356   
Sarah Sparrow Lonely Goat RC  F40  30 08 211 of 356   
Steven Farrell Danum Harriers  M55  30 30 217 of 356 309 
Jennifer Barber Danum Harriers  F60  30 32 218 of 356 309 
Phillip Randall Askern & District Running Club M50  30 33 219 of 356 309 
Isabel Hilton Danum Harriers  F  31 09 225 of 356 315 
Kat Hilton Danum Harriers  F50  31 23 231 of 356 318 
Julie Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F55  31 31 233 of 356 319 
Paul Lane Danum Harriers  M55  31 42 238 of 356 321 
Paul Johnston Doncaster Athletic Club M55  32 28 254 of 356 329 
Claire Bunting Danum Harriers  F45  32 29 255 of 356 329 
David Smith Doncaster Athletic Club M40  32 29 256 of 356 329 
Tara Hanson Virgin Active Road Runners F45  33 54 267 of 356 343 
Michelle Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F55  34 50 272 of 356 353 
John Atkins Doncaster Athletic Club M35  35 21 279 of 356 358 
Lynette Jenkins Doncaster Athletic Club F55  35 29 281 of 356 359 
Christopher Waters Doncaster Athletic Club M55  35 42 282 of 356 361 
Sharon Waters Doncaster Athletic Club F55  35 43 283 of 356 362 
Sue Greaves Doncaster Athletic Club F70  36 09 288 of 356 366 
Sarah Dennison Valley Striders F  36 36 294 of 356 371 
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M50  36 37 295 of 356 371 
Rosemary Armstrong Doncaster Athletic Club F70  36 54 297 of 356 374 
Kay Brown Doncaster Athletic Club F35  37 26 307 of 356 379 
Winifred Costello Doncaster Athletic Club F55  38 15 314 of 356 387 
Joshua Brown Doncaster Athletic Club M  38 23 315 of 356 389 
Jake Fisher Doncaster Athletic Club M  38 28 317 of 356 389 
Toni Fisher Doncaster Athletic Club F40  38 31 319 of 356 390 
Lesley Saxelby Doncaster Athletic Club F50  40 11 326 of 356 407 
Dee Schade Doncaster Athletic Club F60  41 09 331 of 356 417 
Laura Sydney Danum Harriers  F35  41 21 333 of 356 419 
John Ashton Doncaster Athletic Club M60  43 04 337 of 356 436 
Claire Wilson Doncaster Athletic Club F40  43 58 340 of 356 445 
Lynn Olsen Doncaster Athletic Club F50  43 59 341 of 356 445 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13562&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019