View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1880557
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 28th Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mark Holden Dewsbury Road Runners M  17 33 1 of 106 169 
Adam Battersby Unattached M  19 48 2 of 106   
Robin Brearton Unattached M  20 09 3 of 106   
Rob Denton Unattached M  20 09 4 of 106   
Maz Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M  20 18 5 of 106 195 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M45  20 22 6 of 106 196 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M  20 46 7 of 106   
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M  21 01 8 of 106 202 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M  21 14 9 of 106   
Stuart Tattersfield Lonely Goat RC  M  21 33 10 of 106   
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M  21 44 11 of 106 209 
Karl Law Unattached M  21 44 12 of 106   
Oluwaseun Oshinowo Unattached M  21 46 13 of 106   
Rachel McCusker Dewsbury Road Runners F  21 50 14 of 106 210 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  21 56 16 of 106 211 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 20 17 of 106 215 
Andrew Cage Unattached M  22 21 18 of 106   
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M  22 31 19 of 106 216 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 32 20 of 106 217 
Helen Gregory Unattached M  22 45 21 of 106   
Rob Mullaney Unattached M  22 47 22 of 106   
Scott Smith Unattached M  23 01 23 of 106   
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 15 24 of 106 223 
Rob Fleming Unattached M  23 18 25 of 106   
Penny Tattersfield Unattached F  23 43 26 of 106   
Chris Ellis Spenborough & District AC M  23 50 27 of 106 229 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 53 28 of 106 230 
Mike Nixon Unattached M  23 57 30 of 106   
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  24 06 31 of 106 232 
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M  24 22 32 of 106 234 
Faye Grist Oakwell Running Bears F  24 52 33 of 106 239 
Louise Hallsworth Unattached M  25 28 35 of 106   
Mike Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners M  25 30 36 of 106 245 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M  25 46 38 of 106   
Steve Grainger Unattached M  26 08 41 of 106   
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M  26 38 44 of 106 256 
Elaine Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F  26 49 46 of 106 258 
Joanne Egerton Hyde Village Striders F  27 43 55 of 106 266 
Andrew Charlesworth Hyde Village Striders M  27 44 56 of 106 267 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50  27 46 57 of 106 267 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F50  27 49 58 of 106 267 
Colin Pink Wakefield Triathlon M  28 32 65 of 106 274 
Clare Costello Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 36 66 of 106 275 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 43 67 of 106 276 
Tabitha Weir Abbey Runners F  28 55 68 of 106 278 
David Buckley Spenborough & District AC M  29 12 71 of 106 281 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M  29 25 72 of 106 283 
Marieclaire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 34 74 of 106 284 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40  29 53 76 of 106 287 
Angela Wood Unattached M  30 10 77 of 106   
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F  30 58 80 of 106 298 
Jane Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners F  31 45 83 of 106 305 
Michael Higgitt Ackworth Road Runners M  31 46 84 of 106 305 
Steve Nicoll Unattached M  32 04 86 of 106   
Sharon Cooper Roberttown Road Runners F  32 18 88 of 106 310 
Joanne Pitchfoth Unattached M  32 30 89 of 106   
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  37 53 101 of 106 364 
Jane Midgley Unattached M  45 05 105 of 106   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13574&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019