View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4651913
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bramley Park Run on the 28th Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Andrew Humphries Airecentre Pacers M  19 28 1 of 127 176 
Neil Armitage Pudsey & Bramley M45  19 32 2 of 127 177 
Jack MacFarlane Thames Turbo Tri M  20 23 3 of 127 184 
Karl Field Horsforth Harriers M  20 41 4 of 127 187 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  21 19 5 of 127 193 
John Gray Marsh House Harriers M55  21 24 6 of 127 193 
Dmytro Poruchnik Unattached M  21 47 7 of 127   
Lee Gumbrell Otley Athletic Club M  22 30 8 of 127 203 
Paul Abthorpe Unattached M35  22 40 9 of 127   
Stephen Gibson Unattached M  22 43 10 of 127   
Charles Taverner Andover Athletics Club M45  22 45 11 of 127 206 
Richard Ashworth Unattached M40  22 45 12 of 127   
Caroline Taverner Andover Athletics Club F45  22 49 13 of 127 206 
Catherine -Steele Unattached F35  22 59 14 of 127   
Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50  23 02 15 of 127 208 
Peter Gibbons Unattached M45  23 06 16 of 127   
Tom Trousdale Bramley Breezers M  23 58 17 of 127   
Terry Gardiner Unattached M55  24 04 18 of 127   
Philip Pratt Unattached M35  24 08 19 of 127   
Philip Fisher Hyde Park Harriers M  24 10 20 of 127 218 
Robin Culshaw Hyde Park Harriers F  24 12 21 of 127 219 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  24 14 22 of 127 219 
Paul Basnett Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M50  24 25 23 of 127 221 
Adam Firth Bramley Breezers M  24 27 24 of 127   
Robert English Unattached M  24 41 25 of 127   
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  24 51 26 of 127   
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M45  24 53 27 of 127   
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  25 01 28 of 127 226 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  25 15 30 of 127   
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  25 17 31 of 127 228 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  25 23 32 of 127 229 17 
Paul Parkins Saltaire Striders M40  25 31 33 of 127 231 
Kate MacFarlane Airecentre Pacers F  25 39 34 of 127 232 
Diane Wood Pudsey Pacers F50  25 45 35 of 127 233 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 46 36 of 127 233 
Alan Cessford Bramley Breezers M40  26 06 39 of 127   
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M40  26 47 44 of 127 242 
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers F  27 03 48 of 127   
Simon Banoub Farsley Flyers M40  27 04 49 of 127 245 
Hannah Stubbs Skyrac Athletic Club F  27 12 50 of 127 246 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  27 40 52 of 127 250 
Timothy Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M  27 41 53 of 127 250 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M35  27 43 54 of 127 250 
Timothy Gaines Bramley Breezers M35  27 49 55 of 127   
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  27 51 56 of 127 252 
Gemma Storr Pudsey Pacers F50  27 56 57 of 127 252 
Morgan Williams Farsley Flyers M50  28 26 62 of 127 257 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M60  28 47 66 of 127 260 
David Dutton Horsforth Harriers M60  29 02 68 of 127 262 
Nicky Best Unattached M45  29 03 69 of 127   
Jill Jarvis Bramley Breezers F35  29 05 70 of 127   
Oliver Kinsey-Jones Unattached M  29 22 72 of 127   
Kathryn Ashworth Abbey Runners F45  29 31 73 of 127 267 
Toby Meekings Pudsey Pacers M45  29 45 75 of 127 269 
Ian Hamilton Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M65  29 56 76 of 127 271 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40  30 08 77 of 127 272 
Mark Dinsdale Horsforth Harriers M50  31 26 83 of 127 284 
Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners F45  32 32 88 of 127 294 
Kathryn Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners F40  32 40 89 of 127 295 
Lily Evanson Bramley Breezers F  33 14 92 of 127   
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  34 09 96 of 127   
Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers F40  34 26 97 of 127   
Jo Marsden Bramley Breezers F40  34 30 99 of 127   
Mark White Bramley Breezers M  34 56 101 of 127   
Rachel Tiernan Pudsey Runners F45  35 31 103 of 127   
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F40  35 51 105 of 127 324 
Vicky Scroggins Bramley Breezers F35  36 25 108 of 127   
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F70  36 55 110 of 127 334 
Emma Gregson Lonely Goat RC  F35  36 59 111 of 127   
Darren Evanson Bramley Breezers M50  37 08 112 of 127   
Kirstyn Flannery Farsley Flyers F45  37 19 113 of 127 337 
Catherine Brides Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F55  38 47 114 of 127 351 
Kate Pankhurst Hyde Park Harriers F35  38 48 115 of 127 351 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  39 22 116 of 127 356 
Anna Moger Hyde Park Harriers F40  39 46 117 of 127 359 
Angela Potter Bramley Breezers F50  41 18 120 of 127   
Vicky Johnson Bramley Breezers F40  42 03 121 of 127   
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  59 55 127 of 127 541 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13589&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021