View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3569248
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Halifax Park Run on the 21st Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Josh Hall-Brown Unattached M  17 51 1 of 139   
Rick Ralph Northowram Pumas M  18 33 2 of 139 182 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  18 50 3 of 139 184 
Jonathan Gelston Lagan Valley Athletic Club M  20 11 4 of 139 198 
Lee Cattermole Halifax Harriers M  20 51 6 of 139 204 
Warren Goldie Unattached M  20 55 7 of 139   
Ian Hinkins Unattached M  20 58 8 of 139   
Gavin Walker Unattached M  21 01 9 of 139   
Paul Paul Unattached M  21 22 10 of 139   
Stephen Fitz-Costa Halifax Harriers M  21 33 11 of 139 211 
Jo Wood Unattached F  21 52 12 of 139   
Stanislaw Kim Unattached M  21 53 13 of 139   
Ben Poole Unattached M  21 59 14 of 139   
Jonathan Emberton Calder Valley Fell Runners M  22 00 15 of 139 215 
Thomas Mead Unattached M  22 19 16 of 139   
Josh Spencer Bingley Harriers M  22 22 17 of 139 219 
Paul Spencer Bingley Harriers M  22 27 19 of 139 220 17 
Craig Whale Keighley & Craven AC M  22 29 21 of 139 220 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M  22 35 22 of 139 221 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M  22 43 23 of 139 223 
Carl Whale Keighley & Craven AC M  22 55 25 of 139 224 
Stewart McConnell Halifax Harriers M  23 08 26 of 139 227 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M  23 35 30 of 139 231 
Andrew Hills Halifax Harriers M  23 36 31 of 139 231 
Martin Martin Stainland Lions M  23 44 32 of 139 232 
Thomas Thomas Northowram Pumas M  23 47 33 of 139 233 
Kevin Murray Queensbury Running Club M  23 57 34 of 139 235 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M  24 02 35 of 139 235 
Antony McManus Calder Valley Fell Runners M  24 31 38 of 139 240 
Martin Ellis Halifax Harriers M  24 35 39 of 139 241 
Craig Richardson Queensbury Running Club M  24 44 41 of 139 242 
Stuart Wolstenholme Todmorden Harriers M  24 46 42 of 139 243 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F  24 57 43 of 139 244 
Samantha Layfield Halifax Harriers F  25 08 44 of 139 246 
John Greenwood Halifax Harriers M  25 16 46 of 139 247 
Ted Parker Calder Valley Fell Runners M  25 29 50 of 139 250 
Andrew Gent-Hulme Lonely Goat RC  M  25 51 52 of 139   
David Collett Northowram Pumas M  25 51 53 of 139 253 
Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders F  26 01 55 of 139 255 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M  26 02 56 of 139 255 
Julie Hepworth Queensbury Running Club F  26 12 59 of 139 257 
Glenn Thornton Queensbury Running Club M  27 30 68 of 139 269 
Bill Sage Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  27 50 71 of 139 273 
Richard Brewster Stainland Lions M  28 30 75 of 139 279 
John Hardman Unattached M  28 53 76 of 139   
Karl Thompson Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  29 10 78 of 139 286 
Dennis Dennis Halifax Harriers M  29 28 84 of 139 289 
David Swarbrick Stainland Lions M  29 36 86 of 139 290 
Kelly Aston Go Be Runners F  30 15 88 of 139 296 
Monica Farinas-Gallagher Halifax Harriers F  30 22 90 of 139 297 
Virginia Lewin Stainland Lions F  30 49 92 of 139 302 
Nicky Brown Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  33 33 101 of 139 329 
Jason Whiteley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  33 36 102 of 139 329 
Charlotte Willis Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  33 50 105 of 139 331 
David Hepworth Queensbury Running Club M  34 15 106 of 139 335 
Sarah Parker Stainland Lions F  36 00 118 of 139 353 
Danielle Hutchinson Bramley Breezers M  39 26 128 of 139   
Duncan Cannon Todmorden Harriers M  45 35 139 of 139 446 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13604&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020