View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3733763
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 28th Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Neil Jones Stadium Runners M40  18 34 1 of 125 185 
Matthew Grimshaw Horsforth Harriers M  18 46 2 of 125 187 
Damian Spence Bramley Breezers M45  19 10 3 of 125   
Patrick Chilton Unattached M  19 11 4 of 125   
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  19 14 5 of 125 191 
Aisling Wall Horsforth Harriers F  19 15 6 of 125 192 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M40  19 28 7 of 125   
Christine McCarthy Unattached M45  19 32 8 of 125   
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M50  19 39 9 of 125 196 
Owen Edwards Unattached M  20 14 10 of 125   
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F  20 20 11 of 125 202 
Tim Knowles Chorlton Runners M50  20 56 12 of 125 208 
Adam Emery Unattached M35  21 00 13 of 125   
Simon Hands Unattached M40  21 33 14 of 125   
Jake Lodge Pudsey & Bramley M  21 37 15 of 125 215 
Sophie Wilkins Unattached F  21 38 16 of 125   
Tom Perkin Farsley Flyers M  21 51 17 of 125 217 
Craig Barlow Unattached M  22 02 18 of 125   
Nicola Walmsley Rounday Runners F35  22 32 19 of 125 224 
Rob Heap Hyde Park Harriers M40  22 35 20 of 125 225 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M45  22 38 21 of 125 225 
Jonathan Lund Unattached M  22 41 22 of 125   
Mark Hull Unattached M55  22 41 23 of 125   
Jamie Pendle Unattached M35  22 43 24 of 125   
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  22 45 25 of 125 226 
Garry Leedham Pudsey Pacers M40  22 48 26 of 125 227 
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers M50  22 59 27 of 125 229 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40  24 07 32 of 125 240 
Christopher Chiang Farsley Flyers M  24 40 39 of 125 245 
Bev Curran Farsley Flyers F35  25 01 40 of 125 249 
Emily Alice Unattached F  25 10 41 of 125   
David Paul Bramley Breezers M50  25 17 42 of 125   
Dave Hall Farsley Flyers M40  25 47 44 of 125 257 
Laura Spargo Farsley Flyers F35  26 47 53 of 125 267 
Nicola Swann Otley Athletic Club F40  27 04 57 of 125 269 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  27 10 59 of 125 270 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M40  27 23 62 of 125 272 
Wendy Mundy Farsley Flyers F50  27 40 65 of 125 275 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50  27 45 66 of 125 276 
Darren North Rothwell Harriers M45  28 12 73 of 125 281 
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners F50  29 12 79 of 125 291 
Donna Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners F45  30 10 90 of 125 300 
Debbie Craven Bramley Breezers F45  30 56 96 of 125   
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F35  32 01 99 of 125 319 
Joanne Ward Farsley Flyers F45  32 01 100 of 125 319 
Chris Mundy Farsley Flyers M40  34 27 102 of 125 343 
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40  35 58 106 of 125 358 
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  38 15 111 of 125 381 
Sam Foster Horsforth Harriers M  39 07 114 of 125 389 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  39 22 115 of 125 392 
Karen Nelson Lonely Goat RC  F40  47 01 119 of 125   
Jay Pilkington Lonely Goat RC  M35  48 40 125 of 125   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13622&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020