View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4105973
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 5th Oct 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  15 53 1 of 606 157 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  17 04 2 of 606 169 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  17 28 3 of 606 173 
Marc Adams Unattached M35  17 30 4 of 606   
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M35  17 50 5 of 606 177 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 50 6 of 606   
Charlie Turnbull Warrington Athletic Club M  18 06 7 of 606 179 
Dominic Lodge Unattached M  18 07 8 of 606   
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 11 9 of 606 180 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  18 17 10 of 606 181 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 32 11 of 606 184 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  19 05 12 of 606 189 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  19 11 13 of 606   
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 31 14 of 606   
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  19 44 16 of 606 195 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  19 50 17 of 606 196 
Martin Wood Unattached M35  20 00 18 of 606   
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  20 03 19 of 606 199 
Noah Burton Unattached M  20 05 20 of 606   
Darren James Stadium Runners M40  20 10 21 of 606 200 
Gary Polzin Unattached M  20 11 22 of 606   
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  20 15 23 of 606 201 
Joanne Goorney Lytham St Annes Running Club F50  20 17 24 of 606 201 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  20 18 25 of 606 201 
Matthew Garland Unattached M  20 23 26 of 606   
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  20 29 28 of 606 203 
Katy Rawnsley Scarborough Athletic Club F45  20 31 29 of 606 203 
Simon Rawnsley Stainland Lions M50  20 31 30 of 606 203 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M60  20 33 31 of 606 203 
Craig Noble Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 34 32 of 606 204 
Makinder Dhinsa Stainland Lions M35  20 43 34 of 606 205 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  20 57 37 of 606 207 
Paul Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M40  20 59 38 of 606   
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  21 03 39 of 606   
Nick Finelli Lonely Goat RC  M50  21 06 40 of 606   
David Senior Stadium Runners M50  21 07 41 of 606 209 
Kieran Welsh Stadium Runners M40  21 08 42 of 606 209 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  21 11 44 of 606 210 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M45  21 24 46 of 606 212 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F45  21 28 48 of 606 213 
Gareth Eagleton Stadium Runners M35  21 33 49 of 606 213 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  21 38 52 of 606 214 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 44 54 of 606 215 
Vanessa Hill Wakefield Triathlon F35  21 59 56 of 606 218 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  22 06 57 of 606 219 
Ben Timson Lonely Goat RC  M  22 12 62 of 606   
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  22 17 65 of 606 221 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  22 18 66 of 606   
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  22 20 68 of 606 221 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 31 69 of 606 223 
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  22 34 70 of 606 223 
Helen Armitage Stainland Lions F55  22 40 73 of 606 224 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  22 50 74 of 606 226 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  22 54 77 of 606 227 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  23 03 82 of 606 228 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  23 09 85 of 606 229 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 17 90 of 606 231 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  23 18 91 of 606 231 
Ryan Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M  23 43 97 of 606 235 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 47 100 of 606 235 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M50  23 51 102 of 606 236 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  23 54 106 of 606 237 
Roger Brookes Steel City Striders M55  23 56 107 of 606 237 
Mark Breen Acre Street Runners M45  24 11 119 of 606 239 
Alexander Whitehead Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  24 15 122 of 606 240 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  24 17 123 of 606 240 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 21 124 of 606 241 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  24 38 134 of 606 244 
Milo Wood Unattached M  24 42 136 of 606   
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  24 47 138 of 606 245 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  24 50 141 of 606 246 
Paul Ellis Acre Street Runners M  24 51 142 of 606 246 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M45  24 57 145 of 606 247 
Barry Chambers Vale Royal Athletic Club M65  25 07 150 of 606 249 
Val Sullivan Stadium Runners F45  25 08 151 of 606 249 
Sally Ann Acre Street Runners F50  25 12 154 of 606 250 
Amos Dukes Unattached M  25 12 155 of 606   
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M50  25 13 156 of 606 250 
Ian Jobling Elvet Striders M50  25 16 158 of 606 250 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 21 164 of 606 251 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 31 167 of 606 253 
Rob Mallinson Stadium Runners M  25 37 172 of 606 254 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  25 46 178 of 606 255 
Damian Holdsworth Unattached M35  25 52 181 of 606   
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  25 54 182 of 606 256 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  26 01 185 of 606 258 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F50  26 16 194 of 606 260 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F50  26 17 195 of 606 260 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M55  26 23 203 of 606 261 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  26 24 205 of 606 261 
Laura Robinson Morley Runners F  26 26 206 of 606 262 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  26 33 209 of 606 263 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 46 217 of 606 265 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  26 49 220 of 606 266 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F50  26 54 221 of 606 266 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 56 224 of 606 267 
Lizzie Mansell Vegan Runners UK F  26 59 225 of 606 267 
Lindsay Bradley Unattached F  27 00 226 of 606   
Phil Kitchen Gainsborough & Morton Striders M50  27 13 235 of 606 269 
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club M70  27 20 237 of 606 271 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  27 27 243 of 606 272 
Ellen Turnbull Warrington Athletic Club F  27 34 249 of 606 273 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  27 35 250 of 606 273 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  27 43 255 of 606 274 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 50 259 of 606 276 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  27 53 260 of 606 276 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  27 53 261 of 606 276 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  27 54 263 of 606 276 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  27 54 264 of 606 276 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  27 57 269 of 606 277 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  28 00 271 of 606 277 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  28 07 279 of 606 278 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  28 13 281 of 606 279 
Karl Ward Lonely Goat RC  M45  28 40 305 of 606   
Gaynor Yates Keighley & Craven AC F  28 45 307 of 606 285 
Laomi Alissa Stadium Runners F40  28 47 308 of 606 285 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M40  29 01 316 of 606 287 
Melanie Fawcett Slaithwaite Striders RC F35  29 03 318 of 606   
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  29 06 320 of 606 288 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  29 11 324 of 606 289 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  29 25 333 of 606 291 
Nicolas Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M45  29 30 340 of 606   
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M55  29 32 343 of 606 292 13 
Christopher Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  M65  29 46 352 of 606   
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  30 05 360 of 606 298 
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  30 08 362 of 606 298 
Rachel Storey Acre Street Runners F45  30 10 363 of 606 299 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  30 11 364 of 606 299 
Joy D Unattached F40  30 12 365 of 606   
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  30 16 367 of 606 300 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  30 28 373 of 606 302 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F50  31 08 390 of 606 308 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  31 17 393 of 606 310 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  31 19 394 of 606 310 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  31 41 402 of 606   
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 51 407 of 606 315 
Steve Foxcroft Stadium Runners M55  32 00 414 of 606 317 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  32 06 416 of 606 318 
Craig Judd Acre Street Runners M45  32 09 418 of 606 318 
Rae Tedder Sale Harriers F45  32 14 422 of 606 319 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F55  32 16 424 of 606 319 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  32 23 427 of 606 321 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 27 430 of 606 321 
Matthew Tooley Slaithwaite Striders RC M50  32 28 431 of 606   
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M45  32 30 435 of 606   
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  32 31 436 of 606 322 
Fiona McTague Holmfirth Harriers F55  32 33 437 of 606 322 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  33 06 447 of 606 328 
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  33 16 455 of 606 329 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Unattached F45  33 19 457 of 606   
Peter Phillips Unattached M40  33 19 458 of 606   
Sarah Kershaw Northowram Pumas F  34 14 478 of 606 339 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F45  34 18 480 of 606 340 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  34 22 482 of 606 340 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  34 43 488 of 606 344 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M45  34 55 495 of 606 346 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  35 03 500 of 606 347 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F50  35 05 502 of 606 347 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  35 28 507 of 606 351 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F50  35 30 508 of 606 351 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  35 34 509 of 606 352 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  36 01 515 of 606 357 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  36 03 516 of 606 357 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  36 03 517 of 606 357 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  36 03 518 of 606 357 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  37 14 540 of 606 369 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  37 14 541 of 606 369 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  37 19 544 of 606 369 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  39 32 563 of 606 391 
Lesley Griggs Brandon Fern Hoppers F50  39 36 564 of 606 392 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  39 43 567 of 606 393 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F60  39 44 568 of 606 393 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  41 03 575 of 606 406 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M55  41 08 576 of 606 407 
Tami Holliday Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  45 17 592 of 606 448 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  45 24 594 of 606 450 
Andrew Wright Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  49 18 598 of 606 488 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  51 54 603 of 606   
Grace Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  F55  55 19 606 of 606   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13634&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020