View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3579173
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wakefield Park Run on the 5th Oct 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M  17 13 1 of 323 167 
Adam Peers Wakefield Harriers M  17 30 2 of 323 170 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  17 42 3 of 323 172 
Brendon Wain Wakefield Triathlon M  17 56 5 of 323 174 
Owen Chapman Unattached M  18 12 6 of 323   
Alex Stephenson-Brown Unattached M  18 45 7 of 323   
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  18 58 8 of 323 184 
Gabriel Paula Unattached M  19 03 9 of 323   
Paul Watson Unattached M  19 17 10 of 323   
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F  19 20 11 of 323 188 
Craig Alwash Barnsley Harriers M  19 34 12 of 323 190 25 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M  19 38 13 of 323 191 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M  19 39 14 of 323 191 
Robert Hoban Rodillian Runners M  19 39 15 of 323 191 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F  19 57 18 of 323 194 
Antony Csernatony Wakefield Triathlon M  20 06 19 of 323 196 
Phillip Tyas Barnsley Harriers M  20 18 20 of 323 197 23 
Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners M  20 45 22 of 323 202 
Mark White Barnsley Harriers M  20 51 24 of 323 203 
John Galloway Barnsley Harriers M  21 00 26 of 323 204 16 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M  21 02 27 of 323 205 
Jon Carr Barnsley Harriers M  21 03 28 of 323 205 19 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M  21 19 29 of 323 207 
Jennifer Houghton Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F  21 39 34 of 323   
James Shaw Barnsley Harriers M  22 02 38 of 323 214 25 
Toby Travis Cheltenham Harriers M  22 05 39 of 323 215 
Anthony White Wakefield Harriers M  22 08 40 of 323 215 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  22 22 43 of 323 218 
Adrian Woodhouse Born to Run Netherton M  22 40 45 of 323   
Simon Sykes Unattached M  23 04 51 of 323   
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F  23 08 56 of 323 225 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M  23 20 60 of 323 227 
Zoe Kerins Wakefield Harriers F  23 59 66 of 323 233 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F  24 02 67 of 323 234 13 
Derrick Baldwin Barnsley Harriers M  24 06 70 of 323 234 
Dylan Houghton Knowsley Harriers AC M  24 09 71 of 323 235 
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M  25 08 81 of 323 244 18 
Julie Riding Barnsley Harriers F  25 11 82 of 323 245 21 
Alex MacDonald St Theresas M  25 17 84 of 323 246 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M  25 18 85 of 323 246 24 
Sarah Shelton Barnsley Harriers F  25 22 86 of 323 247 25 
Nicola MacDonald Barnsley Harriers F  25 33 87 of 323 249 24 
Andrew Nicholls Born to Run Netherton M  25 36 90 of 323   
Ruth Blackburn Barnsley Harriers F  25 39 93 of 323 250 16 
Will Backhouse Unattached M  25 44 95 of 323   
Julie James St Theresas F  25 45 97 of 323 250 
David Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners M  25 47 98 of 323 251 
Connor Walsh Unattached M  25 52 99 of 323   
John Wroe Barnsley Athletic Club M  26 08 104 of 323 254 11 
Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers M  26 09 105 of 323 254 
Chris Pearson Methley Striders M  26 11 109 of 323 255 
Stuart Howes Barnsley Harriers M  26 24 111 of 323 257 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers F  26 38 114 of 323 259 
Terri Keadin Barnsley Harriers F  27 23 125 of 323 266 25 
Diane Widdowson Ackworth Road Runners F  27 24 127 of 323 267 
Anthony Kilburn Barnsley Harriers M  27 39 132 of 323 269 
Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers M  27 51 140 of 323 271 13 
Lynn Findlay Unattached M  27 57 145 of 323   
Kay Conway Barnsley Harriers F  27 58 146 of 323 272 23 
Emma King Unattached M  28 24 154 of 323   
Katrina D'Netto Barnsley Harriers F  28 29 156 of 323 277 
Deborah Wilson Barnsley Harriers F  28 52 163 of 323 281 25 
Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers F  29 17 171 of 323 285 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F  29 47 181 of 323 290 
Steven Laws Methley Striders M  30 00 187 of 323 292 
Cherie Miller Barnsley Harriers F  30 06 190 of 323 293 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F  30 18 194 of 323 295 
Neil Hartley Rodillian Runners M  30 27 199 of 323 296 
Charlotte Martin Saltaire Striders F  30 28 200 of 323 296 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F  30 29 201 of 323 297 25 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F  30 33 203 of 323 297 20 
Jacqueline Alderson Methley Striders F  31 04 211 of 323 302 
Adam Longfield Wakefield Triathlon M  31 22 217 of 323 305 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F  31 38 223 of 323 308 
Alexandra Kilner Barnsley Harriers F  32 47 237 of 323 319 
Ken Barton Ackworth Road Runners M  33 38 244 of 323 327 
Carol Speight Smiley Paces F  33 49 248 of 323 329 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F  34 54 258 of 323 339 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F  35 04 261 of 323 341 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F  35 09 262 of 323 342 
Wajid Raza Dewsbury Road Runners M55  36 27 269 of 323 355 
Lorraine Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners F  38 37 283 of 323 376 
Paul Brain Darwen Dashers M  41 28 292 of 323 403 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M  42 38 295 of 323 415 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  43 40 300 of 323 425 
Nicola Bottomley Barnsley Harriers M  43 41 301 of 323 425 
Rachel Chester Unattached M  43 41 302 of 323   
Maggie Allred Darwen Dashers F  47 05 308 of 323 458 
Emma Greaves Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  49 15 311 of 323 479 
Daz Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M  58 19 323 of 323 567 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13636&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020